Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes

Event Category Name
DNF Kruger's Crossing Masters Men B 35+ Kurt Gritman
DNF Kruger's Crossing Women B Patty Garland
2 Kruger's Crossing Women B Betsy Platt
15 Kruger's Crossing Men B Rich Cowen
5 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Senior Men A Shane Fletcher
49 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Kurt Gritman
23 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Rich Cowen
9 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women B Erica McKenzie
21 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters 35+ Daniel Quirk
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Men A Daniel Quirk
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Men A Michael Benno
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Senior Men A Shane Fletcher
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men Alex Reightley
29 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men B Rich Cowen
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Rob Williams
34 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men B Steve Davee
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Men A Daniel Quirk
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women B Betsy Platt
29 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men B Rich Cowen
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters Men A Michael Benno
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters Men A Daniel Quirk
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Shane Fletcher
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B Rich Cowen
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men Alex Reightley
43 Cross Crusade Men B Rob Williams
10 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Michael Benno
8 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Daniel Quirk
1 Cross Crusade Men C Jason Lewis
21 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Shane Fletcher
40 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Kurt Gritman
12 Cross Crusade Junior Men Alex Reightley
26 Cross Crusade Men B Rich Cowen
12 Cross Crusade Men C Jason Lewis
48 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Kurt Gritman
19 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Shane Fletcher
17 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Daniel Quirk
14 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Michael Benno
41 Cross Crusade Men C Charles Warner
60 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Jeff Sakacsi
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men Alex Reightley
36 Cross Crusade Men B Rich Cowen
34 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Shane Fletcher
7 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Steve Davee
3 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Rob Williams
22 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Rich Cowen
12 Cross Crusade Men B Steve Davee
DNF Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Jeff Sakacsi
28 Cross Crusade Men B Rich Cowen
8 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Daniel Quirk
31 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Steve Davee
18 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Daniel Quirk
9 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Shane Fletcher
29 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Shane Fletcher
20 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Rich Cowen
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A Steve Davee
21 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Jeff Sakacsi
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Steve Davee
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men C Rob Williams
3 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men C Bob Willians
13 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B Jeff Sakacsi
6 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Daniel Quirk
3 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elite Men Jason Lewis
18 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Open Men Rich Cowen
12 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Women Elizabeth Worley
6 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elite Men Michael Benno
7 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elite Men Shane Fletcher
17 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
7 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men Steve Davee
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Pro-Elite Men Jason Lewis
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men Rich Cowen
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Pro-Elite Men Steve Davee
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jason Lewis
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Eric Nachtrab
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+ Eric Nachtrab
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Charles Warner
11 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men Steve Schwaeber
26 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men Charles Warner
DNF Health Net Criterium Masters Steve Davee
12 Health Net Criterium Masters Steve Schwaeber
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Steve Davee
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Steve Davee
12 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Jason Lewis
14 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Jesse Sampson
20 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
5 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Masters Men Jason Lewis
19 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
17 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Daniel Quirk
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jason Lewis
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Jason Lewis
18 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Jesse Sampson
38 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
29 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
33 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Steve Schwaeber
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Charles Warner
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 Charles Warner
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Charles Warner
1 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Jason Lewis
5 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Jesse Sampson
4 PIR Pro/1/2 Steve Schwaeber
32 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
23 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Jesse Sampson
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Jason Lewis
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jason Lewis
11 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert Men 19-39 Rich Cowan
DNF Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert Men 19-39 Kurt Gritman
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Charles Warner
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Pro/1/2/3 Jason Lewis
22 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Pro/1/2/3 Jesse Sampson
8 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Pro/1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Rich Cowen
11 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Daniel Quirk
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Nachtrab
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 3 Eric Nachtrab
13 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Michael Benno
14 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Michael Benno
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Nachtrab
37 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Daniel Quirk
26 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ Daniel Quirk
148 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Daniel Quirk
194 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Benno
24 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Daniel Quirk
19 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Michael Benno
31 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ Michael Benno
9 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Michael Benno
53 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Daniel Quirk
12 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Men Michael Benno
21 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Men Shane Fletcher
20 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Men Jason Lewis
10 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Men Jesse Sampson
9 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Michael Benno
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Jesse Sampson
7 PIR Category 1/2/3 Charles Warner
9 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Rich Cowen
12 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jesse Sampson
13 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jason Lewis
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Jason Lewis
13 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Shane Fletcher
12 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Jason Lewis
9 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Jesse Sampson
17 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Steve Davee
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jesse Sampson
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Michael Benno
18 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Shane Fletcher
19 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Charles Warner
1 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men Jesse Sampson
1 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Jesse Sampson
23 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men Eric Nachtrab
14 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men Shane Fletcher
32 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men Daniel Quirk
23 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men Michael Benno
16 PIR Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Quirk
23 PIR - June Series Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
12 PIR - June Series Category 1/2/3 Charles Warner
11 PIR Pro/1/2 Men Steve Schwaeber
12 PIR Pro/1/2 Men Charles Warner
11 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Men Daniel Quirk
1 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Jason Lewis
15 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
1 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Men Jason Lewis
6 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Men Eric Nachtrab
8 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Jesse Sampson
52 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Rich Cowen
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Michael Benno
5 Return on the Jedi MTB Pro/Semi-Pro Daniel Quirk
5 Return on the Jedi MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Daniel Quirk
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Jesse Sampson
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Michael Benno
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jesse Sampson
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Michael Benno
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jesse Sampson
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Sampson
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Michael Benno
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jesse Sampson
146 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Benno
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jason Lewis
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Michael Benno
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jason Lewis
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jesse Sampson
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Shane Fletcher
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Jesse Sampson
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Michael Benno
17 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Nachtrab
7 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Expert Open Men Rich Cowen
17 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Nachtrab
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Elite Men Jason Lewis
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3 Eric Nachtrab
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Daniel Quirk
19 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Jason Lewis
23 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Daniel Quirk
11 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Eric Nachtrab
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Michael Benno
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Shane Fletcher
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Jesse Sampson
31 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Charles Warner
5 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Semi-pro Shane Fletcher
12 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 19-39 Matt Mahoney
2 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Team Competition
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Semi-pro Jason Lewis
4 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Semi-pro Daniel Quirk
13 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 19-39 Rich Cowen
5 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jason Lewis
8 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Daniel Quirk
9 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Shane Fletcher
12 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Michael Benno
8 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Semi-pro Michael Benno
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters 30-39 Jason Lewis
19 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 1/2 Men Jesse Sampson
44 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Jeff Sacacki
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Shane Fletcher
28 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Charles Warner
21 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Steve Davee
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Michael Benno
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Jesse Sampson
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Daniel Quirk
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 Charles Warner
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jesse Sampson
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rich Cowen
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Lewis
80 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Daniel Quirk
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Shane Fletcher
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Eric Nachtrab
78 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Daniel Quirk
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Eric Nachtrab
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Shane Fletcher
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Shane Fletcher
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Eric Nachtrab
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Shane Fletcher
71 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Daniel Quirk
91 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Daniel Quirk
3 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Semi-Pro Men Jason Lewis
16 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 19-39 Rich Cowen
7 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jason Lewis
160 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Daniel Quirk
238 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shane Fletcher
268 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Nachtrab
68 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Eric Nachtrab
100 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Daniel Quirk
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Shane Fletcher
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Eric Nachtrab
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Daniel Quirk
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Quirk
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Daniel Quirk
28 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
48 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 Jesse Sampson
36 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 Charles Warner
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
20 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
15 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jesse Sampson
7 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
22 PIR Category 1/2/3 Rich Cowen
2 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Jesse Sampson
33 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Shane Fletcher
1 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Lewis
7 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Jason Lewis
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3 Steve Davee
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3 Rob Williams
9 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Michael Benno
19 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Jesse Sampson
8 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Shane Fletcher
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 3 Men Charles Warner
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Daniel Quirk
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rich Cowen
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jesse Sampson
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Jesse Sampson
6 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
25 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3 Jesse Sampson
20 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3 Jason Lewis
2 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Jason Lewis
38 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
DNF OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Men Jesse Sampson
DNF OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Men Rob Williams
DNF OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Men Jason Lewis
7 PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
29 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Lewis
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Jesse Sampson
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jesse Sampson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Category 3 Men Charles Warner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Category 4 Men Daniel Quirk
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Davee
21 Spring Thaw XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 Rich Cowen
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Category 3 Men Charles Warner
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 Charles Warner
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jesse Sampson
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jesse Sampson
19 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert Open Men Kurt Gritman
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jesse Sampson
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Elite Men Jason Lewis
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Elite Men Shane Fletcher
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Elite Men Michael Benno
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Combined Rob Williams
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Women Open Elizabeth Worley
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Senior Men Jesse Sampson
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall Category 3 Men Rob Williams
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Sampson
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three Category 3 Men Rob Williams
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Williams
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Williams
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Williams
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Combined Rob Williams
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Williams
15 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert Open Men Rich Cowen
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Williams
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Williams
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Combined Rob Williams
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Williams
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One Category 3 Men Rob Williams
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Combined Rob Williams
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Williams
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two Category 3 Men Rob Williams
4 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Lewis
2 PIR Category 1/2/3 Charles Warner
5 PIR - April Overall Category 1/2/3 Jason Lewis
6 PIR - April Overall Category 1/2/3 Charles Warner
7 PIR - April Overall Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
24 PIR - April Overall Category 1/2/3 Steve Davee
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Michael Benno
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jason Lewis
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Jesse Sampson
59 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Steve Schwaeber
61 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Charles Warner
39 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Shane Fletcher
60 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Rob Williams
50 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jesse Sampson
62 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Steve Davee
65 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Charles Warner
68 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Steve Schwaeber
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Michael Benno
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Jason Lewis
45 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Shane Fletcher
61 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Steve Davee
69 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Rob Williams
208 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Davee
222 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shane Fletcher
82 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Sampson
179 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Schwaeber
213 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Williams
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 3 Men Michael Benno
198 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Charles Warner
116 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Lewis
192 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Benno
68 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Shane Fletcher
62 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Rob Williams
61 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Steve Davee
55 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Michael Benno
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Jason Lewis
72 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Charles Warner
69 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Steve Schwaeber
38 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jesse Sampson
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 3 Men Jason Lewis
42 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Steve Schwaeber
61 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Jesse Sampson
78 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Charles Warner
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Michael Benno
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Shane Fletcher
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Rob Williams
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jason Lewis
53 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Steve Davee
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Steve Schwaeber
72 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Charles Warner
75 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jesse Sampson
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Jason Lewis
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Rob Williams
38 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Shane Fletcher
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Michael Benno
82 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Steve Davee
33 PIR Category 1/2/3 Charles Warner
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Davee
32 PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
1 Chasing the Rabbit Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Chasing the Rabbit Pro, Semi-Pro Men Bear Perrin
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 Charles Warner
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Davee
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Lewis
2 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Rich Cowen
14 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jesse Sampson
27 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Steve Schwaeber
36 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Jason Lewis
14 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Michael Benno
6 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Shane Fletcher
26 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Jesse Sampson
43 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Charles Warner
12 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Steve Schwaeber
1 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Jason Lewis
20 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Michael Benno
35 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Eric Nachtrab
15 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men Kurt Gritman
22 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Steve Davee
9 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men Jason Lewis
12 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men Jesse Sampson
16 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jesse Sampson
12 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jason Lewis
6 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Daniel Quirk
5 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men Daniel Quirk
7 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 Rich Cowen
18 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men Steve Davee
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Rob Williams
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Daniel Quirk
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Quirk
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 3 Men Jason Lewis
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Steve Schwaeber
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Jason Lewis
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Jason Lewis
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Shane Fletcher
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Eric Nachtrab
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Eric Nachtrab
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Rob Williams
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Daniel Quirk
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Jesse Sampson
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Shane Fletcher
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Steve Davee
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Pro/1/2 Daniel Quirk
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Michael Benno
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Jesse Sampson
39 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Eric Nachtrab
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Steve Schwaeber
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Daniel Quirk
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Rob Williams
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Steve Davee
82 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Benno
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Schwaeber
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Schwaeber
82 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Benno
31 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Williams
31 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Williams
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 1/2 Steve Schwaeber
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Rob Williams
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Michael Benno
26 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 Steve Davee
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 Shane Fletcher
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 Michael Benno
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 1/2 Jesse Sampson
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 1/2 Steve Schwaeber