Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes

Event Category Name
6 Battle at Barlow Category A Eric Sheagley
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Paul Bourcier
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Shane Fletcher
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ John Mitchem
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Paul Bourcier
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A Eric Sheagley
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Mitchem
3 Twilight Cross Series Men A Paul Bourcier
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Michael Benno
27 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A Peter Hagerty
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A Eric Sheagley
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Paul Bourcier
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Kurt Gritman
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ William Zale
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Peter Hagerty
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Mitchem
4 Twilight Cross Series Men A Paul Bourcier
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
2 Hood River Double Cross Category A Eric Sheagley
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Mitchem
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 Bruce Connelly
4 GPRT: Het Meer Category A Eric Sheagley
3 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
21 GPRT: Het Meer Category A Peter Hagerty
5 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Michael Benno
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
7 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Hamilton
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Mitchem
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
20 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Eric Sheagley
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Michael Benno
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Joseph Hoerner
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women B 35+ Michelle Mishoe
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Eric Sheagley
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Michael Benno
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Hamilton
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Mitchem
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 40-44 Pursuit Joseph Holcomb
12 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 30-49 Points Race Joseph Holcomb
10 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
8 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
4 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Eric Sheagley
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Mitchem
30 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Joseph Hoerner
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 55-59 Joseph Hoerner
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-59 Joseph Hoerner
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 Paul Bourcier
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
1 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Joseph Holcomb
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 45-49 Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Paul Bourcier
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Paul Bourcier
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 christian tresser
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Steve Schwaeber
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Scott Powell
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Steve Wright
4 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Mitchem
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Holcomb
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
91 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe
2 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Joseph Hoerner
22 OUCH: Combined Combined Joseph Hoerner
19 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ christian tresser
3 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Joseph Holcomb
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier
26 Gresham Criterium Senior Men christian tresser
DNF Gresham Criterium Senior Men Steve Schwaeber
14 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Eric Sheagley
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Benno
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Holcomb
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Mitchem
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Eric Sheagley
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Steve Wright
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
10 Tour de Aufderheide Box Canyon Women Vikki Bourcier
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
9 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
8 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
6 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 christian tresser
15 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Michael Benno
5 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly
10 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Michael Wise
1 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Steve Wright
4 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier
9 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Zale
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Shane Fletcher
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Shane Fletcher
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Steve Schwaeber
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Wise
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Zale
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Hamilton
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
27 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ Shane Fletcher
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Michelle Mishoe
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Joseph Holcomb
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
8 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
23 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Wise
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe
23 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Zale
89 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Hamilton
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ Joseph Holcomb
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Michael Wise
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Bruce Connelly
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Eric Sheagley
36 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eric Sheagley
31 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
28 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Shane Fletcher
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Zale
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Steve Schwaeber
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Joseph Holcomb
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Shane Fletcher
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Craig Hamilton
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Zale
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Hamilton
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Shane Fletcher
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Craig Hamilton
27 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Michael Wise
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Shane Fletcher
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Craig Hamilton
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Joseph Holcomb
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Wise
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
1 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Eric Sheagley
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Michael Wise
28 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Craig Hamilton
37 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Steve Wright
21 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
14 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Scott Powell
9 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 William Zale
19 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Michelle Mishoe
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Joseph Holcomb
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Steve Schwaeber
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Michael Wise
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eric Sheagley
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ William Zale
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Shane Fletcher
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ Joseph Holcomb
57 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Eric Sheagley
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Hamilton
8 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Women 40+ Michelle Mishoe
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men Michael Benno
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
84 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
85 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
53 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Steve Wright
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bruce Connelly
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ christian tresser
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
12 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: DH Expert Men 40+ Jesse Chuse
6 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: DH Novice Men Stone Swanson
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Elite Men Michael Benno
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
3 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bruce Connelly
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Eric Sheagley
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Eric Sheagley
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Wright
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Craig Hamilton
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Schwaeber
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Joseph Holcomb
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Schwaeber
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Joseph Holcomb
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bruce Connelly
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2 Michael Benno
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Shane Fletcher
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Thomas Cody
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
87 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
12 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Wright
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Joseph Holcomb
13 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Michael Benno
1 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Eric Sheagley
7 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ christian tresser
8 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Wright
14 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Schwaeber
17 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Joseph Holcomb
2 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bruce Connelly
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 christian tresser
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Michael Benno
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bruce Connelly
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Eric Sheagley
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Joseph Holcomb
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Hamilton Craig
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
7 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
85 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
64 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shane Fletcher
9 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Zale
18 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
24 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Holcomb
3 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 40+ Joseph Holcomb
15 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ christian tresser
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Eric Sheagley
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 Joseph Holcomb
20 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined William Zale
23 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 William Zale
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Senior Men Pro/1/2 Eric Sheagley
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 50+ William Zale
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Benno
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Eric Sheagley
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Joshua Creem
46 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Michael Benno
44 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Steve Schwaeber
33 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Bruce Connelly
6 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Craig Hamilton
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
3 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Steve Wright
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ christian tresser
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Peter Hagerty
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 50+ William Zale
17 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Shane Fletcher
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 50+ William Zale
8 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
8 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Michael Benno
10 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Michael Benno
10 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 William Zale
7 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Shane Fletcher
4 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly
4 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
19 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 christian tresser
2 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 4/5 50+ Vikki Bourcier
45 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Steve Wright
27 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Bruce Connelly
22 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
13 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber
13 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Craig Hamilton
1 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Michael Benno
24 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Joshua Creem
4 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
13 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
29 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
15 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 William Zale
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
1 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
40 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Michael Benno
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
15 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
11 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
8 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 William Zale
25 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
24 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Benno
8 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
1 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
20 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Thomas Cody
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Paul Bourcier
21 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ William Zale
52 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Michael Benno
55 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Steve Schwaeber
59 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Joshua Creem
19 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
26 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
33 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
22 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 William Zale
42 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Joseph Holcomb