Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes

Event Category Name
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
20 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Mitchem
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
7 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Hamilton
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Eric Sheagley
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Michael Benno
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Joseph Hoerner
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Michael Benno
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Eric Sheagley
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women B 35+ Michelle Mishoe
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Hamilton
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Mitchem
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
12 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
10 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 30-49 Points Race Joseph Holcomb
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 40-44 Pursuit Joseph Holcomb
8 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
4 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Eric Sheagley
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Mitchem
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
30 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Joseph Hoerner
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 55-59 Joseph Hoerner
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-59 Joseph Hoerner
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 Paul Bourcier
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
1 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Joseph Holcomb
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 45-49 Paul Bourcier
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 christian tresser
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Paul Bourcier
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Scott Powell
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Steve Wright
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Steve Schwaeber
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
4 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Mitchem
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Holcomb
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe
91 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
2 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Joseph Hoerner
22 OUCH: Combined Combined Joseph Hoerner
19 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ christian tresser
3 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Joseph Holcomb
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier
14 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Eric Sheagley
26 Gresham Criterium Senior Men christian tresser
DNF Gresham Criterium Senior Men Steve Schwaeber
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Holcomb
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Benno
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Mitchem
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Steve Wright
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Eric Sheagley
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
10 Tour de Aufderheide Box Canyon Women Vikki Bourcier
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
4 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier
1 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Steve Wright
6 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 christian tresser
9 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
8 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
10 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Michael Wise
15 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Michael Benno
5 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly
9 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Zale
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Steve Schwaeber
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Shane Fletcher
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Shane Fletcher
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Wise
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
27 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Zale
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Hamilton
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Joseph Holcomb
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Michelle Mishoe
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ Shane Fletcher
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
23 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
8 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Wise
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Hamilton
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Zale
23 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem
89 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ Joseph Holcomb
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Michael Wise
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Eric Sheagley
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Bruce Connelly
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Joseph Holcomb
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Zale
28 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Shane Fletcher
31 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
36 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eric Sheagley
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Craig Hamilton
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Shane Fletcher
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Steve Schwaeber
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Zale
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Hamilton
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Shane Fletcher
27 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Michael Wise
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Joseph Holcomb
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Shane Fletcher
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Craig Hamilton
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Craig Hamilton
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Wise
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe
1 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Eric Sheagley
28 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Craig Hamilton
37 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Steve Wright
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Michael Wise
14 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Scott Powell
19 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
9 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 William Zale
21 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Michelle Mishoe
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Steve Schwaeber
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ William Zale
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eric Sheagley
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Michael Wise
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Shane Fletcher
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Joseph Holcomb
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ Joseph Holcomb
57 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Eric Sheagley
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Hamilton
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
8 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Women 40+ Michelle Mishoe
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men Michael Benno
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
85 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
84 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
53 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Steve Wright
12 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: DH Expert Men 40+ Jesse Chuse
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
6 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: DH Novice Men Stone Swanson
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ christian tresser
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bruce Connelly
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Elite Men Michael Benno
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
3 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Wright
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bruce Connelly
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Craig Hamilton
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Shane Fletcher
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Eric Sheagley
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Thomas Cody
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Schwaeber
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Joseph Holcomb
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bruce Connelly
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2 Michael Benno
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Eric Sheagley
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Joseph Holcomb
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Schwaeber
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
87 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
7 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ christian tresser
8 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Wright
14 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Schwaeber
17 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Joseph Holcomb
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Joseph Holcomb
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Eric Sheagley
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Wright
1 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Eric Sheagley
13 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Michael Benno
12 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 christian tresser
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Michael Benno
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bruce Connelly
2 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bruce Connelly
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Joseph Holcomb
7 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Hamilton Craig
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
85 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
64 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shane Fletcher
24 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Holcomb
9 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Zale
18 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
3 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 40+ Joseph Holcomb
15 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ christian tresser
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Eric Sheagley
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 William Zale
20 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined William Zale
23 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Senior Men Pro/1/2 Eric Sheagley
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 Joseph Holcomb
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 50+ William Zale
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Benno
6 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Craig Hamilton
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Joshua Creem
46 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Michael Benno
3 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Steve Wright
33 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Bruce Connelly
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Eric Sheagley
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
44 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Steve Schwaeber
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ christian tresser
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Peter Hagerty
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 50+ William Zale
17 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Shane Fletcher
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 50+ William Zale
8 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly
8 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Michael Benno
4 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
10 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 William Zale
7 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Shane Fletcher
4 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly
10 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Michael Benno
45 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Steve Wright
24 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Joshua Creem
13 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber
27 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Bruce Connelly
22 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
19 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 christian tresser
13 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Craig Hamilton
1 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Michael Benno
2 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 4/5 50+ Vikki Bourcier
15 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
1 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
4 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
13 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale
29 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 William Zale
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
1 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
8 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
20 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale
24 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Benno
25 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
8 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 William Zale
11 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
15 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
40 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Michael Benno
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Paul Bourcier
33 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
26 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
22 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 William Zale
59 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Joshua Creem
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Thomas Cody
55 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Steve Schwaeber
52 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Michael Benno
21 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ William Zale
19 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
42 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Joseph Holcomb