Tom Keller

Event Category Date
1 Psycho Cross Series Men A 35+ 11/30
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Senior Men Category A/B 11/1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Senior Men Category A/B 10/25
3 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed 10/5
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 10/4
1 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed 10/4
1 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed 9/25
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed 9/25
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Category A/B - Men 9/21
1 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed 9/18
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Category A/B - Men 9/14
1 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed 9/11
4 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Category A 8/28
10 Champion Thursdays Category A 8/28
1 Champion Thursdays Category A 8/21
11 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 40+ 8/17
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ 8/17
9 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ 8/17
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 40+ 8/16
9 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ 8/16
9 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ 8/15-17
6 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ 8/15
9 Champion Thursdays Category A 8/14
6 Champion Thursdays Category A 8/7
5 Track Endurance State Champ Race: July Series Standings Category A 7/31
10 Track Endurance State Champ Race Category A 7/31
5 Champion Thursdays Category A 7/24
8 Champion Thursdays Category A 7/17
9 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 6/29
8 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category A 6/26
6 Champion Thursdays Category A 6/26
8 Champion Thursdays Category A 6/12
7 Champion Thursdays Category A 6/5
10 Return on the Jedi: XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 6/1
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 5/31
5 Return on the Jedi Elite, Ss, Category 1 Men 5/31-6/1
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 5/31
8 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A 5/29
5 Champion Thursdays Category A 5/29
39 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 5/25
10 Champion Thursdays Category A 5/22
17 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 5/10
6 Champion Thursdays Category A 5/8
9 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 5/4
21 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 4/6
2 Mudslinger Stage Race Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 4/5
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 4/5
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 4/5
3 Cross Revolution Masters A/B 35+ 1/4

92nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
34 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 267
267

66th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
27 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 274
29 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 272
546

290th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
69 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 232
244 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 57
289

28th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 297
7 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 294
591

57th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
290 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 289
289

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 5/31 15
15

69th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ 8/15 10
9 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ 8/16 7
9 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ 8/17 7
11 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 40+ 8/17 5
29

29th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A 5/29 8
8 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category A 6/26 8
10 Track Endurance State Champ Race Category A 7/31 12
5 Track Endurance State Champ Race: July Series Standings Category A 7/31 11
4 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Category A 8/28 12
51

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 4/5 14
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 4/5 14
9 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 5/4 7
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 5/31 15
10 Return on the Jedi: XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 6/1 6
56

27th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Category A/B - Men 9/14 15
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Category A/B - Men 9/21 14
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Senior Men Category A/B 10/25 15
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Senior Men Category A/B 11/1 12
56

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed 9/25 15
1 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed 10/4 15
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 10/4 11
3 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed 10/5 13
54

244th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Cross Revolution Masters A/B 35+ 1/4 13
1 Psycho Cross Series Men A 35+ 11/30 15
28

116th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Cross Revolution Masters A/B 35+ 1/4 1
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 4/5 1
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 4/5 1
21 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 4/6 1
9 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 5/4 1
6 Champion Thursdays Category A 5/8 1
17 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 5/10 1
10 Champion Thursdays Category A 5/22 1
39 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 5/25 1
5 Champion Thursdays Category A 5/29 1
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 5/31 1
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 5/31 1
10 Return on the Jedi: XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 6/1 1
7 Champion Thursdays Category A 6/5 1
8 Champion Thursdays Category A 6/12 1
6 Champion Thursdays Category A 6/26 1
9 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 6/29 1
8 Champion Thursdays Category A 7/17 1
5 Champion Thursdays Category A 7/24 1
10 Track Endurance State Champ Race Category A 7/31 1
6 Champion Thursdays Category A 8/7 1
9 Champion Thursdays Category A 8/14 1
6 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ 8/15 1
9 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ 8/16 1
9 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ 8/17 1
11 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 40+ 8/17 1
1 Champion Thursdays Category A 8/21 1
10 Champion Thursdays Category A 8/28 1
1 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed 9/11 1
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Category A/B - Men 9/14 1
1 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed 9/18 1
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Category A/B - Men 9/21 1
1 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed 9/25 1
1 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed 10/4 1
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 10/4 1
3 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed 10/5 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Senior Men Category A/B 10/25 1
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Senior Men Category A/B 11/1 1
1 Psycho Cross Series Men A 35+ 11/30 1
39

49

central point, OR

M

18132

1

1

2

4

4

Not a current member