OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined

Peoria, OR
May 30, 2015

Part of the OBRA Team Time Trial

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Senior Men 0:47:04
1 Joshua Liberles Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Senior Men 0:47:04
1 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Senior Men 0:47:04
1 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Senior Men 0:47:04
1 Adam Kennedy English Cycles Senior Men 0:47:04
6 Rob English English Cycles Senior Men 0:47:44
6 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles Senior Men 0:47:44
6 Lee Ordonez English Cycles Senior Men 0:47:44
9 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:50:56
9 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:50:56
9 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:50:56
9 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:50:56
13 John Hatfield Audi Men 160-199 0:51:11
13 Robert Tornai Audi Men 160-199 0:51:11
13 Brion Barnett Audi Men 160-199 0:51:11
13 Jeffrey Pollock Audi Men 160-199 0:51:11
17 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Men 200-239 0:52:41
17 Tom Webb Team Rose City Men 200-239 0:52:41
17 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City Men 200-239 0:52:41
17 Joe Tysoe Men 200-239 0:52:41
21 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 3 0:53:30
21 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 3 0:53:30
21 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 3 0:53:30
21 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 3 0:53:30
25 Devin Salinas Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men 4/5 0:55:02
25 Rob Crow Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men 4/5 0:55:02
25 Justin Watkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men 4/5 0:55:02
25 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men 4/5 0:55:02
29 Jamie Mikami Veloforma Men 200-239 0:55:17
29 Paul Mautner Veloforma Men 200-239 0:55:17
29 Darell Provencher Team Rose City Men 200-239 0:55:17
29 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet Men 200-239 0:55:17
33 Matt Atkinson GET FIT Cycling Men 3 0:55:46
33 Stewart Myers GET FIT Cycling Men 3 0:55:46
33 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling Men 3 0:55:46
33 Neil Byzick GET FIT Cycling Men 3 0:55:46
37 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso Senior Women 0:56:04
37 Rachel Lee GET FIT Cycling Senior Women 0:56:04
37 Misha Fuller Senior Women 0:56:04
37 Leia Tyrrell Olympia Cycling Team Senior Women 0:56:04
37 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Senior Women 0:56:04
42 Jeff Buck Team Rose City Men 240+ 0:57:54
42 Ed Rybak Portland Velo Racing Team Men 240+ 0:57:54
42 Dave Faust Team Rose City Men 240+ 0:57:54
42 Tim Rich Team Rose City Men 240+ 0:57:54
46 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Men 200-239 0:57:57
46 Marc Thompson Belgium Bike Bio Racer Men 200-239 0:57:57
46 Vern Krist Showers Pass MTB/CX Team Men 200-239 0:57:57
46 Michael Blackard Men 200-239 0:57:57
50 Joe Cipale Team Rose City Men 160-199 1:00:07
50 Jim Couture Tempo/KWC Men 160-199 1:00:07
50 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 160-199 1:00:07
50 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing Men 160-199 1:00:07
54 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Senior Women 1:01:53
54 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Senior Women 1:01:53
54 Tracey Lew Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Senior Women 1:01:53
57 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 4 1:01:55
57 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 4 1:01:55
57 Leah Medure West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 4 1:01:55
60 Angela Cudone Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Women 200-239 1:02:31
60 Beth Pfost SCCA/Starbucks Women 200-239 1:02:31
60 Tina Ziegler SCCA/Starbucks Women 200-239 1:02:31
60 Jill Bodnar SCCA/Starbucks Women 200-239 1:02:31
64 Giovanna Rosenlicht Pacific Power Blue Sky Women 200-239 1:13:26
64 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky Women 200-239 1:13:26
64 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky Women 200-239 1:13:26
64 Yelitza Moreno Women 200-239 1:13:26
68 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Women 1:41:47
68 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Women 1:41:47
68 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Women 1:41:47