West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing

Event Category Name
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Women C Jordan Faulds
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Women B Rebecca Hamilton
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Women A Deann Garcia
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Women A Anna Vaughn
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Women C Jordan Faulds
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women C Jordan Faulds
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Rebecca Hamilton
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Deann Garcia
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Anna Vaughn
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Jessica Kaplan
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women C Jordan Faulds
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Rebecca Hamilton
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Anna Vaughn
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Deann Garcia
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Jessica Kaplan
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Women Category C Jordan Faulds
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Women Category B Rebecca Hamilton
DNF Corvallis Cross Classic Woman A Jessica Kaplan
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Rebecca Hamilton
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Sarah Max
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Rebecca Hamilton
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Sarah Max
6 Washougal CX Women A Anna Vaughn
3 Washougal CX Women C Jordan Faulds
12 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women B Rebecca Hamilton
30 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women A Deann Garcia
29 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women A Jessica Kaplan
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Jordan Faulds
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Deann Garcia
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Leah Medure
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Jordan Faulds
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Aliza Richman
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Jessica Kaplan
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Sarah Max
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Leah Medure
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Rebecca Hamilton
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Deann Garcia
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Sarah Max
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Deann Garcia
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Rebecca Hamilton
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women A Holly Henderson
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women C Rebecca Hamilton
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Jessica Kaplan
2 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Women C Rebecca Hamilton
10 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Women A Deann Garcia
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Leah Medure
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Rebecca Hamilton
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Deann Garcia
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Holly Henderson
6 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 30-39 Leah Medure
2 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Women A Sarah Max
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Anna Vaughn
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Deann Garcia
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Rebecca Hamilton
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Anna Vaughn
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Holly Henderson
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women A Holly Henderson
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women C Rebecca Hamilton
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women A Sarah Max
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Holly Henderson
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women A Holly Henderson
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women C Rebecca Hamilton
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Holly Henderson
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Jordan Faulds
3 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Women C Jordan Faulds
3 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Women A Holly Henderson
56 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Nicole Pressprich
10 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Women A Deann Garcia
8 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Women C Jordan Faulds
1 OBRA TT Category 3 Women Nicole Pressprich
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women C Rebecca Hamilton
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Holly Henderson
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Jordan Faulds
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Rebecca Hamilton
10 GPRM 2015: DDCX Women C Jordan Faulds
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Holly Henderson
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Rebecca Hamilton
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Holly Henderson
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Hazel Gross
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Holly Henderson
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open Holly Henderson
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A Holly Henderson
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B/C Jordan Faulds
3 Fast Twitch Friday: August Series Standings Novice Men and Women Lisa Eriksson
7 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Lisa Eriksson
4 Thursday Track Women Lisa Eriksson
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Hazel Gross
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Holly Henderson
8 Monday PIR Women Hazel Gross
4 OBRA Masters Track Masters Women 30-44 Sprints Hazel Gross
1 OBRA Masters Track Masters Women 35-39 500m Hazel Gross
4 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Lisa Eriksson
14 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Hazel Gross
7 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Holly Henderson
2 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
3 Twilight Criterium Series All Women Brooke Stehley
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Hazel Gross
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Holly Henderson
15 Monday PIR: Team Series Standings Team
7 Monday PIR Women Hazel Gross
3 Monday PIR Women Holly Henderson
6 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 Lisa Eriksson
4 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 30-39 Deann Garcia
5 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Sport (Category 2) Women Karey Miles
2 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Sport (Category 2) Women Jessica Kaplan
4 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men and Women Lisa Eriksson
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
4 Twilight Criterium Series All Women Brooke Stehley
4 Franz Bakery Crit Women 3 Deann Garcia
12 Franz Bakery Crit Senior Women Deann Garcia
4 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles
11 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Hazel Gross
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Holly Henderson
7 Monday PIR Women Karey Miles
4 Monday PIR Women Jessica Kaplan
2 Monday PIR Women Holly Henderson
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Hazel Gross
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Deann Garcia
56 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Lisa Eriksson
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Category 4 Women Lisa Eriksson
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Aliza Richman
7 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Hazel Gross
4 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Women Hazel Gross
62 OUCH: Combined Combined Lisa Eriksson
3 OUCH Women Category 4 Lisa Eriksson
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Deann Garcia
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Aliza Richman
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jordan Faulds
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Hazel Gross
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Holly Henderson
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Holly Henderson
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Deann Garcia
162 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Deann Garcia
126 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Holly Henderson
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 3 Women Holly Henderson
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 3 Women Deann Garcia
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 3 Women Deann Garcia
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 3 Women Holly Henderson
41 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Sprinter Hazel Gross
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Vicky Hanson
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Helen Kennedy
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Holly Henderson
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Deann Garcia
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Jordan Faulds
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Vicky Hanson
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Helen Kennedy
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Jordan Faulds
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Deann Garcia
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Holly Henderson
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Hazel Gross
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jordan Faulds
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Hazel Gross
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Holly Henderson
4 Monday PIR Women Hazel Gross
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jordan Faulds
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Hazel Gross
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Holly Henderson
8 Monday PIR Women Jordan Faulds
10 Monday PIR Women Hazel Gross
4 Monday PIR Women Holly Henderson
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Hazel Gross
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Holly Henderson
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Deann Garcia
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Aliza Richman
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Women Hazel Gross
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Women Deann Garcia
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E Hazel Gross
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jordan Faulds
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Hazel Gross
8 Monday PIR Women Hazel Gross
5 Monday PIR Women Holly Henderson
11 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 30-39 Aliza Richman
10 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 30-39 Karey Miles
9 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 30-39 Calloway Meiners
8 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 30-39 Helen Kennedy
6 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 30-39 Vicky Hanson
57 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Leah Medure
57 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Vicky Hanson
57 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Women 4 Leah Medure
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Women 4 Vicky Hanson
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Women 4 Helen Kennedy
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
4 Monday PIR Women Holly Henderson
4 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Holly Henderson
17 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Calloway Meiners
14 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Leah Medure
18 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/5 Calloway Meiners
15 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/5 Leah Medure
DNF Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Hazel Gross
8 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Deann Garcia
3 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Nicole Pressprich
DNF Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Hazel Gross
12 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Deann Garcia
7 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Nicole Pressprich
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Holly Henderson
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Holly Henderson
3 Monday PIR Women Holly Henderson
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
2 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
12 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Women Jordan Faulds
5 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Women Holly Henderson
5 Coast Hills Classic Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Karey Miles
2 Coast Hills Classic Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Aliza Richman
1 Coast Hills Classic Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Jessica Kaplan
43 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Jordan Faulds
60 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Hazel Gross
3 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Category 3 Women Hazel Gross
1 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Eddy Senior Women Jordan Faulds
13 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jordan Faulds
11 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Hazel Gross
9 Monday PIR Women Hazel Gross
8 Monday PIR Women Jordan Faulds
5 Monday PIR Women Holly Henderson
11 Monday PIR Women Jordan Faulds
8 Monday PIR Women Hazel Gross
3 Monday PIR Women Holly Henderson
7 Barton Park Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Hazel Gross
62 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Hazel Gross
73 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jordan Faulds
2 As The Raven Flies Eddy Senior Women Jordan Faulds
1 As The Raven Flies Category 3 Women Hazel Gross
DNF King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 3 Jordan Faulds
DNF King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 3 Karey Miles
DNF King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 3 Hazel Gross
11 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 3 Brooke Stehley
5 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 3 Nicole Pressprich
20 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
18 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
10 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
4 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Helen Kennedy
16 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Heather Daniel
23 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Helen Kennedy
28 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Hazel Gross
24 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Heather Daniel
10 Cherry Pie Women 3 Jordan Faulds
9 Cherry Pie Women 3 Brooke Stehley
6 Cherry Pie Women 3 Heather Daniel
7 Cherry Pie Women 1/2 Jessica Kaplan
26 Cherry Pie Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
10 Cherry Pie Women 4/5 Leah Medure
9 Cherry Pie Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
16 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
13 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Lisa Eriksson
23 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
20 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Lisa Eriksson
29 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Hazel Gross
16 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Niina Jamsja
26 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Hazel Gross
13 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Niina Jamsja
249 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Vicky Hanson
181 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Leah Medure
185 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Heather Daniel
127 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Hazel Gross
75 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Karey Miles
269 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jordan Faulds
12 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
7 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Leah Medure
5 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Heather Daniel
3 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Hazel Gross
1 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Karey Miles
8 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Jordan Faulds