GET FIT Cycling

Event Category Name
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B John Pearson
57 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Matt Bloom
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Neil Byzick
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B John Pearson
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Matt Bloom
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Category B Neil Byzick
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B John Pearson
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Neil Byzick
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Neil Byzick
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B John Pearson
36 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C Matt Bloom
3 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C John Pearson
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Category C Sid Hariharan
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Neil Byzick
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Matt Bloom
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Matt Bloom
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Sid Hariharan
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C John Pearson
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Robert Brown
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Matt Bloom
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Neil Byzick
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C John Pearson
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Matt Bloom
9 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category C Sid Hariharan
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C John Pearson
16 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Sid Hariharan
16 Battle at Barlow Category C Matt Bloom
4 Battle at Barlow Category C John Pearson
23 Battle at Barlow Category A Robert Brown
18 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-49 Stewart Myers
9 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 30-39 Denny Rowe III
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Matt Bloom
1 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Category C Sid Hariharan
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Matt Bloom
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C John Pearson
9 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Category A Robert Brown
41 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Stewart Myers
39 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Trenton Edwards
52 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jesse Coombs
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 Jesse Coombs
3 OBRA TT Category 3 Men Stewart Myers
3 OBRA TT Category 4/5 Men Trenton Edwards
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Jesse Coombs
20 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category C Men Sid Hariharan
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Matt Bloom
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C John Pearson
17 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category C Men Sid Hariharan
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Sid Hariharan
67 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Sid Hariharan
10 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Sid Hariharan
16 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Sid Hariharan
9 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 4/5 Sid Hariharan
3 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Sid Hariharan
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 4/5 Sid Hariharan
41 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Sid Hariharan
10 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Sid Hariharan
5 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Sid Hariharan
12 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men Sid Hariharan
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 1 Sid Hariharan
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Sid Hariharan
7 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Stewart Myers
7 Franz Bakery Crit Category 3 Robert Brown
17 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Sid Hariharan
17 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Stewart Myers
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Denny Rowe III
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Denny Rowe III
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 John Pearson
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Stewart Myers
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Denny Rowe III
14 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
20 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined John Pearson
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Category 4/5 Men John Pearson
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Category 3 Men Matt Bloom
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Denny Rowe III
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Sid Hariharan
29 OUCH: Combined Combined John Pearson
10 OUCH: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
3 OUCH Men Category 4/5 John Pearson
5 OUCH Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 John Pearson
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Stewart Myers
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Denny Rowe III
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men John Pearson
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Denny Rowe III
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 1/2/3
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Stewart Myers
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Denny Rowe III
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Robert Brown
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 John Pearson
23 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 John Pearson
12 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 Sid Hariharan
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 John Pearson
1 Champion Thursday Races Category A Denny Rowe III
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men John Pearson
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Neil Byzick
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Robert Brown
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Stewart Myers
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Sid Hariharan
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 John Pearson
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5 Sid Hariharan
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 John Pearson
33 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Neil Byzick
33 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Jesse Coombs
33 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Stewart Myers
33 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Atkinson
37 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 3 Neil Byzick
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 3 Jesse Coombs
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 3 Stewart Myers
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 3 Matt Atkinson
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Senior Women Rachel Lee
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 John Pearson
4 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2 Rachel Lee
6 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 John Pearson
6 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 5 Trenton Edwards
DNF Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 3 Neil Byzick
19 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 3 Stewart Myers
19 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 John Pearson
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3 Stewart Myers
19 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Matt Bloom
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Logan Evans
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Logan Evans
4 Cherry Pie Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 Matt Bloom
3 Cherry Pie Men 3 Stewart Myers
34 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Sid Hariharan
12 Cherry Pie Men 5 John Pearson
9 Cherry Pie Men 5 Matt Atkinson
77 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
36 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stewart Myers
3 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
3 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Stewart Myers