Athletes Lounge Cycling Team

Event Category Name
9 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women A Amy VanTassel
4 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Brian Fuller
5 Psycho Cross Series Women A Amy VanTassel
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Women B Jennifer Greeve
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 45+ Susan Moote
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Women A Lindsay Jackson
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Women A Holly Henderson
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A Geoffrey Bee
17 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Justin Watkins
35 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Don Moote
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Category B Andrew Marchington
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Category B Stephan Morris
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Category C Susan Moote
31 Kruger's Crossing CX Category C Spencer Dandy
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Category C Josh Sutton
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Category C Greg Dufour
24 Kruger's Crossing CX Beginner Men Scott Graves
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Beginner Men John Hill
15 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Singlespeed Don Moote
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters Women 45+ Susan Moote
14 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category A Timothy Scheumann
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ B Justin Watkins
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Andrew Marchington
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women C Kristen Ash
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women C Cindy Werhane
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Julie Russell
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Mary Grace Baxendale
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Annick Chalier
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Sara Schmitt
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Timothy Scheumann
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Alex Dombroski
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Justin Watkins
69 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Spencer Dandy
49 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Stephan Morris
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Matt Walkky
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Greg Dufour
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Josh Sutton
26 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Scott Graves
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Jason Fleming
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Kiel Fletcher
41 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Zach Wiens
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Andrew Marchington
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Timothy Scheumann
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women C Alana McDonough
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women C Cindy Werhane
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Julie Russell
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Mary Grace Baxendale
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Annick Chalier
84 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Doug Malnati
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Justin Watkins
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Sean Wallace
68 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Spencer Dandy
47 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Charlie Goldston
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Matt Walkky
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Josh Sutton
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Greg Dufour
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Stephan Morris
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Brian Fuller
48 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Joseph Michael Edelen
41 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Scott Graves
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Jason Fleming
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men John Hill
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Christopher Ramsey
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Dan Litwora
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Timothy Scheumann
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Elisa Litwora
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Cindy Werhane
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Susan Moote
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Laura Davies
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Mary Grace Baxendale
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Annick Chalier
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Sara Schmitt
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Christopher Ramsey
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Dan Litwora
92 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Tom Kretz
65 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Scott Decker
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Justin Watkins
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Jake Linford
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Spencer Dandy
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Sean Wallace
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Matt Walkky
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Josh Sutton
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Greg Dufour
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Stephan Morris
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Scott Graves
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Joseph Michael Edelen
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Elisa Litwora
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Jason Fleming
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women Julie Russell
12 Corvallis Cross Classic Category B Andrew Marchington
1 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Women C Cindy Werhane
4 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Category C Greg Dufour
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Emily Alcott
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Kristen Ash
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Alana McDonough
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Elisa Litwora
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Jennifer Greeve
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Julie Russell
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Susan Moote
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Laura Davies
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Michaela Ramsey
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Karon Rakoz
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Holly Henderson
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Annick Chalier
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Amy VanTassel
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Sara Schmitt
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Jonathon Hinkle
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Bob Rakoz
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dan Litwora
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Don Moote
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Kiel Fletcher
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Dan Litwora
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Zach Wiens
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Timothy Scheumann
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Tom Kretz
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Doug Malnati
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Alex Dombroski
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Justin Watkins
DQ Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Stephan Morris
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Spencer Dandy
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Andrew Nelson
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Matt Walkky
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Josh Sutton
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Julie Russell
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Jason Fleming
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Elisa Litwora
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Andrew Marchington
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Kiel Fletcher
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Zach Wiens
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Timothy Scheumann
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Emily Alcott
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Kristen Ash
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Alana McDonough
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Elisa Litwora
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Jennifer Greeve
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Julie Russell
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Laura Davies
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Michaela Ramsey
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Karon Rakoz
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Elizabeth Gardiner
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Sara Schmitt
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Annick Chalier
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Jonathon Hinkle
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Christopher Ramsey
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Bob Rakoz
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dan Litwora
71 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Doug Malnati
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Tom Kretz
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Scott Decker
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Don Moote
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Alex Dombroski
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Justin Watkins
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Andrew Nelson
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Spencer Dandy
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Charlie Goldston
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sean Wallace
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Matt Walkky
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Josh Sutton
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Stephan Morris
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Jason Fleming
1 Psycho Cross Series Beginner Men Brian Fuller
DNF Washougal CX Masters 35+ A Jonathon Hinkle
DNF Washougal CX Masters 35+ A Steve Chapin
7 Washougal CX Women C Emily Alcott
6 Washougal CX Women C Cindy Werhane
33 Washougal CX Masters 35+ C Ben Conte
24 Washougal CX Masters 35+ C Scott Decker
23 Washougal CX Masters 35+ C Bob Rakoz
16 Washougal CX Category C Bob Rakoz
13 Washougal CX Category C Charlie Goldston
20 Washougal CX Beginner Men Aziz Jarrahzadeh
15 Washougal CX Beginner Men Cindy Werhane
58 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Susan Moote
53 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Don Moote
28 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category B Kiel Fletcher
12 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category B Andrew Marchington
11 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category B Timothy Scheumann
16 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women C Cindy Werhane
3 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women B Jennifer Greeve
7 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 45+ Susan Moote
4 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ B Laura Davies
4 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Beginner Women Mary Grace Baxendale
DNF Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women A Elizabeth Gardiner
DNF Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women A Sara Schmitt
25 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women A Holly Henderson
24 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women A Lindsay Jackson
45 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A Jonathon Hinkle
40 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A Robert Jackson
95 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Ben Conte
92 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Scott Decker
91 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Doug Malnati
55 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Tom Kretz
24 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C D.J. DeAustria
8 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Justin Watkins
29 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Jake Linford
66 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C D.J. DeAustria
59 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C Charlie Goldston
28 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C Andrew Nelson
18 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C Matt Walkky
13 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C Greg Dufour
9 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C Stephan Morris
7 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C Josh Sutton
48 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Beginner Men Joseph Michael Edelen
39 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Beginner Men Jason Fleming
36 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Beginner Men Scott Graves
8 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Beginner Men Brian Fuller
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Category B Geoffrey Bee
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Cindy Werhane
31 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ C Scott Graves
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Clydesdale Jake Linford
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Category C Spencer Dandy
18 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Category C Charlie Goldston
18 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Cindy Werhane
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Annick Chalier
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Sara Schmitt
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Holly Henderson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Andrew Marchington
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Geoffrey Bee
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Christopher Bagg
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Christopher Ramsey
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jonathon Hinkle
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Spencer Dandy
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Greg Dufour
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Andrew Nelson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Josh Sutton
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Don Moote
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Tom Kretz
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Alex Dombroski
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Alana McDonough
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Cindy Werhane
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Laura Davies
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Susan Moote
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kristen Ash
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Mary Grace Baxendale
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Morgan Spriggs
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Scott Graves
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jason Fleming
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Brian Fuller
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Christopher Ramsey
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Greg Dufour
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Josh Sutton
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Susan Moote
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Robert Jackson
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Zach Wiens
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Kiel Fletcher
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Dan Litwora
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Timothy Scheumann
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Andrew Marchington
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Cindy Werhane
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Alana McDonough
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Jennifer Greeve
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Susan Moote
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Laura Davies
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Kristen Ash
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Mary Grace Baxendale
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Elizabeth Gardiner
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Holly Henderson
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Sara Schmitt
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Annick Chalier
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Robert Jackson
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Christopher Ramsey
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Dan Litwora
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jonathon Hinkle
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C D.J. DeAustria
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Tom Kretz
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Doug Malnati
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Justin Watkins
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Nikolas Heagy
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Andrew Nelson
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Matt Walkky
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Stephan Morris
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Josh Sutton
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Greg Dufour
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Aziz Jarrahzadeh
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Scott Graves
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Jason Fleming
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Robert Jackson
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Andrew Marchington
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Dan Litwora
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Kiel Fletcher
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Zach Wiens
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Geoffrey Bee
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Timothy Scheumann
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Alana McDonough
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Jennifer Greeve
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Susan Moote
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Laura Davies
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Kristen Ash
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Mary Grace Baxendale
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Elizabeth Gardiner
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Lindsay Jackson
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Annick Chalier
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Sara Schmitt
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Robert Jackson
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Christopher Ramsey
93 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Erik Young
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Dan Litwora
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jonathon Hinkle
85 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Scott Decker
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C D.J. DeAustria
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Justin Watkins
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Alex Dombroski
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Aziz Jarrahzadeh
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Rob Crow
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Scott Graves
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Jason Fleming
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Brian Fuller
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Julie Russell
83 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Spencer Dandy
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Matt Walkky
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Andrew Nelson
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Greg Dufour
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Stephan Morris
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Nikolas Heagy
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Sara Schmitt
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Annick Chalier
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Zach Wiens
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Geoffrey Bee
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Jonathon Hinkle
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Robert Jackson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Christopher Ramsey
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Andrew Nelson
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Spencer Dandy
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Matt Walkky
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Josh Sutton
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Greg Dufour
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Doug Malnati
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Alex Dombroski
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Cindy Werhane
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Alana McDonough
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Laura Davies
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Susan Moote
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jennifer Greeve
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Elizabeth Gardiner
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kristen Ash
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Mary Grace Baxendale
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Joseph Michael Edelen
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Scott Graves
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men John Hill
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jason Fleming
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Brian Fuller
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men D.J. DeAustria
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Christopher Ramsey
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Jennifer Greeve
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Sara Schmitt
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Josh Sutton
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Greg Dufour
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women A Sara Schmitt
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Masters A Steve Chapin
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women B Elizabeth Gardiner
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women B Lindsay Jackson
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Beginner Women Mary Grace Baxendale
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Beginner Women Kristen Ash
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Beginner Women Cindy Werhane
31 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men C Zach Wiens
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men C Felipe Nystrom
21 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men B Felipe Nystrom
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Holly Henderson
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Jennifer Thompson
3 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Beginner Men Scott Graves
13 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Women A Lindsay Jackson
13 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ A Robert Jackson
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Women B Elizabeth Gardiner
3 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters Women 45+ Susan Moote
12 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category B Dan Litwora
30 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ B Dan Litwora
17 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ B Jonathon Hinkle
DNF GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ C Doug Malnati
45 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ C Ben Conte
39 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ C Tom Kretz
7 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ C Justin Watkins
6 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Clydesdale Nikolas Heagy
18 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category C Spencer Dandy
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Christopher Bagg
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Steven Morris
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Christopher Ramsey
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Sara Schmitt
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Zach Weins
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Andrew Marchington
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Doug Malnati
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Josh Sutton
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Christopher Bagg
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Jonathon Hinkle
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Spencer Dandy
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Devin Salinas
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Matt Walkky
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Andrew Nelson
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Greg Dufour
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Stephan Morris
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Josh Sutton
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Tom Kretz
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Doug Malnati
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Justin Watkins
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Alex Dombroski
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Alana McDonough
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Laura Davies
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jennifer Greeve
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Elizabeth Gardiner
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Cindy Werhane
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Joseph Michael Edelen
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Morgan Spriggs
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Rob Crow
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jason Fleming
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Annick Chalier
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Holly Henderson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Sara Schmitt
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Andrew Marchington
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Geoffrey Bee
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Christopher Bagg
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Jonathon Hinkle
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Robert Jackson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Steve Chapin
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Christopher Ramsey
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A 35+ Steve Chapin
24 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Spencer Dandy
6 Battle at Barlow Women C Alana McDonough
1 Battle at Barlow Women B Elizabeth Gardiner
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Justin Watkins
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Alex Dombroski
23 Battle at Barlow Category C Andrew Nelson
17 Battle at Barlow Category C Devin Salinas
9 Battle at Barlow Category C Greg Dufour
1 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Nikolas Heagy
11 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Scott Graves
15 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Robert Jackson
14 Battle at Barlow Category B Andrew Marchington
16 Battle at Barlow Women A Holly Henderson
12 Battle at Barlow Women A Annick Chalier
7 Battle at Barlow Women A Sara Schmitt
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Steve Chapin
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Christopher Ramsey
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 30-39 Amy VanTassel
DNF GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Women C Alyssa Hagen
2 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Women C Michaela Ramsey
2 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Women B Elizabeth Gardiner
3 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Susan Moote
4 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Laura Davies
2 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Beginner Women Cindy Werhane
9 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Women A Lindsay Jackson
26 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Don Moote
6 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Christopher Ramsey
16 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category B Kiel Fletcher
9 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category B Andrew Marchington
3 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Robert Jackson
39 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Ben Conte
2 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Nikolas Heagy
DNF GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category C Devin Salinas
32 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category C Spencer Dandy
14 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category C Stephan Morris
13 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category C Matt Walkky
8 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category C Greg Dufour
17 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Jason Fleming
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Christopher Ramsey
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Christopher Bagg
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Zach Wiens
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Andrew Marchington
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Stephan Morris
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Sara Schmitt
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Greg Dufour
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Dan Litwora
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Jonathon Hinkle
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Robert Jackson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Christopher Bagg
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Annick Chalier
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Sara Schmitt
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Holly Henderson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Zach Wiens
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Andrew Marchington
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Christopher Ramsey
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Spencer Dandy
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Stephan Morris
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Tom Kretz
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Andrew Nelson
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Matt Walkky
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Greg Dufour
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Nikolas Heagy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Geoffrey Bee
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Ben Conte
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Don Moote
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Doug Malnati
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Justin Watkins
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Alana McDonough
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Susan Moote
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Julie Russell
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Elizabeth Gardiner
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kristen Ash
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Cindy Werhane
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Devin Salinas
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Scott Graves
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jason Fleming
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A 35+ Steve Chapin
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Lindsay Jackson
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Jennifer Thompson
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Karon Rakoz
34 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Spencer Dandy
27 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Kiel Fletcher
24 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Bob Rakoz
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women A Sara Schmitt
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters A Steve Chapin
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women B Elizabeth Gardiner
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women B Lindsay Jackson
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Mary Grace Baxendale
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Kristen Ash
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Cindy Werhane
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C Zach Wiens
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C Felipe Nystrom
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men B Felipe Nystrom
37 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Jake Radtke
7 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Women A Sara Schmitt
8 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Christopher Ramsey
3 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Women C Michaela Ramsey
1 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Women C Jennifer Greeve
4 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Women B Elizabeth Gardiner
4 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ B Laura Davies
3 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Beginner Women Cindy Werhane
8 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Julie Russell
25 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Christopher Ramsey
23 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category B Zach Wiens
22 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category B Dan Litwora
8 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category B Andrew Marchington
7 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Jake Radtke
13 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Dan Litwora
21 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Justin Watkins
5 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Nikolas Heagy
DNF GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category C Brian Fuller
33 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category C Spencer Dandy
31 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category C Ben Conte
27 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category C Charlie Goldston
20 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category C Matt Walkky
9 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category C Greg Dufour
20 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Beginner Men Jason Fleming
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Christopher Ramsey
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Greg Dufour
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Sara Schmitt
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Andrew Marchington
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Zach Wiens
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Annick Chalier
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Sara Schmitt
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Andrew Marchington
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Jonathon Hinkle
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Christopher Ramsey
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Steve Chapin
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Spencer Dandy
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Greg Dufour
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Matt Walkky
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Andrew Nelson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Nikolas Heagy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Zach Wiens
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Geoffrey Bee
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Justin Watkins
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Doug Malnati
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Alana McDonough
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Elizabeth Gardiner
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Julie Russell
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kristen Ash
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Rob Crow
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Scott Graves
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jason Fleming
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Brian Fuller
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women A Sara Schmitt
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters A Steve Chapin
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women B Elizabeth Gardiner
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women B Lindsay Jackson
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Mary Grace Baxendale
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Kristen Ash
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Cindy Werhane
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C Zach Wiens
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C Felipe Nystrom
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men B Felipe Nystrom
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A 35+ Steve Chapin
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Elizabeth Gardiner
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Lindsay Jackson
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Felipe Nystrom
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Kiel Fletcher
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Andrew Marchington
6 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Category A Christopher Bagg
11 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ C Scott Decker
4 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ A Steve Chapin
3 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Women A Sara Schmitt
10 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Women C Alana McDonough
1 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Women C Jennifer Greeve
5 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Women B Elizabeth Gardiner
4 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Women B Julie Russell
1 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Women B Lindsay Jackson
7 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ B Laura Davies
13 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Karon Rakoz
13 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category B Kiel Fletcher
29 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ B Erik Young
4 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ B Robert Jackson
6 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Clydesdale Nikolas Heagy
32 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category C Bob Rakoz
28 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category C Andrew Nelson
13 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category C Josh Sutton
1 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category C Zach Wiens
22 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Beginner Men Jason Fleming
13 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Beginner Men Spencer Dandy
49 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ C Ben Conte
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B Kiel Fletcher
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women A Sara Schmitt
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters A Steve Chapin
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women B Elizabeth Gardiner
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women B Lindsay Jackson
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Mary Grace Baxendale
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Kristen Ash
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Cindy Werhane
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C Zach Wiens
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C Felipe Nystrom
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men B Felipe Nystrom
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men A 35+ Steve Chapin
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Sara Schmitt
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Elizabeth Gardiner
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Lindsay Jackson
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Jason Fleming
21 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Spencer Dandy
40 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Ben Conte
32 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Matt Walkky
27 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Josh Sutton
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Kiel Fletcher
28 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Dan Litwora
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Andrew Marchington
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Felipe Nystrom
30 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Doug Malnati
DNF GPRM 2015: DDCX Women A Sara Schmitt
4 GPRM 2015: DDCX Women C Michaela Ramsey
3 GPRM 2015: DDCX Women C Jennifer Greeve
2 GPRM 2015: DDCX Women B Elizabeth Gardiner
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Women B Lindsay Jackson
6 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Women 35+ B Laura Davies
16 GPRM 2015: DDCX Singlespeed Robert Jackson
22 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category B Erik Young
14 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category B Kiel Fletcher
8 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category B Andrew Marchington
32 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Erik Young
10 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Robert Jackson
39 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ C Scott Decker
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ C Jonathon Hinkle
7 GPRM 2015: DDCX Clydesdale Nikolas Heagy
DNF GPRM 2015: DDCX Category C Andrew Nelson
42 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category C Lindsay Jackson
30 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category C Matt Walkky
16 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category C Zach Wiens
11 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category C Josh Sutton
10 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category C Greg Dufour
17 GPRM 2015: DDCX Beginner Men David Adkins
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Beginner Men Geoffrey Bee
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category A Women Sara Schmitt
25 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category C Men Ben Conte
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category C Men Zach Wiens
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Sara Schmitt
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A Steve Chapin
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Elizabeth Gardiner
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Lindsay Jackson
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Mary Grace Baxendale
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Kristen Ash
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Cindy Werhane
28 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Zach Wiens
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Felipe Nystrom
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Felipe Nystrom
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Christopher Ramsey
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Lindsay Jackson
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Erik Fabrizius
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Robert Jackson
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A Steve Chapin
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Elizabeth Gardiner
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Lindsay Jackson
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Mary Grace Baxendale
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Kristen Ash
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Cindy Werhane
28 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Tom Kretz
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Josh Sutton
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Zach Wiens
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Felipe Nystrom
22 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Kiel Fletcher
21 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men David Adkins
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Spencer Dandy
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Jason Fleming
12 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Annick Chalier
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
20 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Alyssa Hagen
19 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Cindy Werhane
17 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Laura Davies
16 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Lindsay Jackson
14 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Jennifer Greeve
10 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Elizabeth Gardiner
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Moote
15 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Novice Joseph Michael Edelen
21 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Dan Froelich
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Andrew Marchington
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Christopher Ramsey
12 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Young
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Young
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
9 Monday PIR Women Annick Chalier
4 Monday PIR Women Sara Schmitt
31 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Andrew Marchington
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jonathon Hinkle
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Laura Davies
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Cindy Werhane
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Susan Moote
16 Monday PIR Novice Men Joseph Michael Edelen
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Women Open Cindy Werhane
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Women Open Kristen Ash
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Women Open Laura Davies
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Women Open Jennifer Greeve
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Women Open Sara Schmitt
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Women Open Elizabeth Gardiner
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Singlespeed Christopher Ramsey
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Jason Fleming
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Scott Graves
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Brian Fuller
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Greg Dufour
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Doug Malnati
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Andrew Marchington
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Stephan Morris
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open Lindsay Jackson
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open Robert Jackson
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open Tom Kretz
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open Erik Young
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A Sara Schmitt
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Robert Jackson
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Christopher Ramsey
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Steve Chapin
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Greg Dufour
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Josh Sutton
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Stephan Morris
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Felipe Nystrom
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Andrew Marchington
53 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Ben Conte
36 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Tom Kretz
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Doug Malnati
23 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Justin Watkins
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Jonathon Hinkle
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Erik Young
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Robert Jackson
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B/C Elizabeth Gardiner
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B/C Lindsay Jackson
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women B/C 35+ Laura Davies
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Cindy Werhane
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Kristen Ash
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Michaela Ramsey
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Christian Youngerman
29 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Scott Graves
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Jason Fleming
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Spencer Dandy
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category A Women Sara Schmitt
22 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category C Men Ben Conte
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category C Men Zach Wiens
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men Zach Wiens
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings 1/2/3 Team
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Felipe Nystrom
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 3/4 Men Steve Chapin
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Annick Chalier
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Cindy Werhane
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Alyssa Hagen
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Laura Davies
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Lindsay Jackson
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jennifer Greeve
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Elizabeth Gardiner
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Moote
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Joseph Michael Edelen
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Dan Froelich
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Andrew Marchington
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Christopher Ramsey
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Young
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Christopher Ramsey
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Young
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
6 Monday PIR Women Sara Schmitt
5 Monday PIR Women Annick Chalier
31 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Robert Jackson
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Scott Decker
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Greg Dufour
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Josh Sutton
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dan Froelich
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Andrew Marchington
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Cindy Werhane
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lindsay Jackson
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Elizabeth Gardiner
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Susan Moote
20 Monday PIR Novice Men Jason Fleming
12 Monday PIR Novice Men Joseph Michael Edelen
52 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Felipe Nystrom
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 3 Felipe Nystrom
12 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Felipe Nystrom
1 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 3 Felipe Nystrom
1 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Felipe Nystrom
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 3 Felipe Nystrom
54 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Felipe Nystrom
7 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Felipe Nystrom
11 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Felipe Nystrom
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category A Women Sara Schmitt
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category B Men Andrew Marchington
17 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men Greg Dufour
15 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men Ben Conte
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men Zach Wiens
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Chapin
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
16 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Cindy Werhane
15 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Alyssa Hagen
14 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Lindsay Jackson
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Laura Davies
10 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Jennifer Greeve
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Elizabeth Gardiner
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Moote
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Novice Joseph Michael Edelen
12 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Andrew Marchington
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
12 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Christopher Ramsey
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Young
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dan Litwora
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Christopher Ramsey
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Young
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Greg Dufour
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Andrew Marchington
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Cindy Werhane
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lindsay Jackson
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Susan Moote
15 Monday PIR Novice Men Morgan Spriggs
4 Monday PIR Novice Men Joseph Michael Edelen
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Marchington
7 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
12 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Alyssa Hagen
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Laura Davies
10 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Jennifer Greeve
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Elizabeth Gardiner
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Moote
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Young
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Christopher Ramsey
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
1 Monday PIR: Team Series Standings Team
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Young
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Christopher Ramsey
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Robert Jackson
31 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dan Froelich
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Andrew Marchington
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Josh Sutton
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Laura Davies
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Alyssa Hagen
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jennifer Greeve
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Elizabeth Gardiner
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Susan Moote
17 Monday PIR Novice Men Jason Fleming
15 Monday PIR Novice Men Morgan Spriggs
DNF Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 Joseph Michael Edelen
10 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 Greg Dufour
12 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Andrew Marchington
21 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Dan Litwora
19 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Erik Young
2 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Felipe Nystrom
DNF Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Andrew Marchington
1 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Felipe Nystrom
24 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Joseph Michael Edelen
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dan Litwora
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Young
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
5 Monday PIR Women Sara Schmitt
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Greg Dufour
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Laura Davies
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Susan Moote
15 Monday PIR Novice Men Joseph Michael Edelen
31 Franz Bakery Crit Category 4/5 Doug Malnati
2 Franz Bakery Crit Category 3 Felipe Nystrom
7 Thursday Track Category 4/5 Tom Ernst
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 3/4 Men Felipe Nystrom
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Felipe Nystrom
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kiel Fletcher
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Annick Chalier
8 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Cindy Werhane
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Alyssa Hagen
7 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Laura Davies
4 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
24 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Joseph Michael Edelen
14 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Stephen Achilles
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Sean Wallace
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Young
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Marchington
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Felipe Nystrom
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Annick Chalier
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Cindy Werhane
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Alyssa Hagen
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Laura Davies
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Joseph Michael Edelen
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Stephen Achilles
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Sean Wallace
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Young
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Doug Malnati
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Young
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Bryan Floyd
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Andrew Marchington
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Cindy Werhane
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Laura Davies
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Lindsay Jackson
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Robert Jackson
23 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Felipe Nystrom
43 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Alex Dombroski
8 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 Alex Dombroski
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Category 3 Men Felipe Nystrom
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-44 Alex Dombroski
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Felipe Nystrom
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Robert Jackson
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Lindsay Jackson
9 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Annick Chalier
5 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
11 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Women 4/5 Laura Davies
9 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
5 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Women 4/5 Alyssa Hagen
17 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Novice Joseph Michael Edelen
9 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Novice Stephen Achilles
3 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Sean Wallace
2 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
1 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
11 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
3 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Young
5 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Young
6 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Women Annick Chalier
3 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Women Sara Schmitt
28 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
22 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Greg Dufour
19 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
11 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Andrew Marchington
8 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Sean Wallace
2 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
1 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
6 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Women 4/5 Alyssa Hagen
6 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Novice Stephen Achilles
22 OUCH: Combined Combined Felipe Timoteo Nystrom
59 OUCH: Combined Combined Alex Dombroski
6 OUCH Men Category 3 Felipe Timoteo Nystrom
1 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Alex Dombroski
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Felipe Nystrom
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Young
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Andrew Marchington
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Wallace
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Laura Davies
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Cindy Werhane
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Alyssa Hagen
11 Monday PIR Novice Men Joseph Michael Edelen
9 Monday PIR Novice Men Stephen Achilles
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Robert Jackson
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Greg Dufour
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 4/5 Men Kiel Fletcher
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 4/5 Men Ben Conte
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 4/5 Men Scott Decker
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 3/4 Men Dan Litwora
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 3/4 Men Steve Chapin
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 3/4 Men Christopher Ramsey
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 3/4 Men Erik Young
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 3/4 Men Felipe Nystrom
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 3/4
39 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Andrew Marchington
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Stephan Morris
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 not visable number
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Daniel Hough
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Felipe Nystrom
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Christopher Ramsey
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Scott Graves
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Kiel Fletcher
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Annick Chalier
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
4 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
23 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Novice Morgan Spriggs
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Novice Joseph Michael Edelen
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Young
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Young
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Scott Decker
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
9 Monday PIR Novice Men Joseph Michael Edelen
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Andrew Marchington
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Greg Dufour
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Felipe Nystrom
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Dan Litwora
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Christopher Ramsey
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Daniel Hough
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Co-ed Robert Jackson
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Co-ed Lindsay Jackson
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Andrew Marchington
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Christopher Ramsey
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Greg Dufour
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Dan Litwora
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Felipe Nystrom
193 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Marchington
133 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Dufour
129 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Felipe Nystrom
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Christopher Ramsey
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Litwora
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Hough
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 3 Men Daniel Hough
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Andrew Marchington
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Greg Dufour
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Felipe Nystrom
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Christopher Ramsey
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Dan Litwora
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 3 Men Daniel Hough
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Lindsay Jackson
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Annick Chalier
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Robert Jackson
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Andrew Marchington
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Greg Dufour
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Felipe Nystrom
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Dan Litwora
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Christopher Ramsey
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Erik Young
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Daniel Hough
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Lindsay Jackson
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Annick Chalier
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Robert Jackson
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Andrew Marchington
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Greg Dufour
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Felipe Nystrom
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Dan Litwora
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Christopher Ramsey
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Erik Young
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Daniel Hough
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Greg Dufour
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Felipe Nystrom
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Ben Conte
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Kiel Fletcher
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Lindsay Jackson
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Robert Jackson
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Annick Chalier
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Morgan Spriggs
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Joseph Michael Edelen
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
10 Monday PIR Novice Men Joseph Michael Edelen
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
6 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Women Category 3 Annick Chalier
36 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 Sean Wallace
19 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 Dan Litwora
5 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 Christopher Ramsey
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
DNF Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 3 Erik Young
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Marchington
42 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Recordon
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nikolas Heagy
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sara Schmitt
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dan Litwora
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Young
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Felipe Nystrom
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Greg Dufour
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kiel Fletcher
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Conte
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Annick Chalier
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Morgan Spriggs
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Joseph Michael Edelen
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Lindsay Jackson
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Robert Jackson
24 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Scott Decker
8 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Dan Litwora
6 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Christopher Ramsey
1 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
7 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 3 Erik Young
DNF Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Women 19-39 Lindsay Jackson
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Singlespeed Men Robert Jackson
63 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Decker
54 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Felipe Nystrom
15 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Christopher Ramsey
10 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Litwora
8 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Young
3 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Men Category 4/5 Christopher Ramsey
2 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Men Category 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
1 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Men Category 4/5 Dan Litwora
1 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Men Category 3 Erik Young
4 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 3 Erik Young
23 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 4/5 Zach Wiens
22 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 4/5 Scott Decker
3 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
2 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 4/5 Christopher Ramsey
1 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
20 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Men 4/5 Scott Decker
16 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
2 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Men 4/5 Christopher Ramsey
1 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
1 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Men 3 Erik Young
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Dan Litwora
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Annick Chalier
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Sean Wallace
40 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nikolas Heagy
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zach Wiens
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Recordon
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Felipe Nystrom
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Chapin
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Young
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kiel Fletcher
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Decker
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Ben Conte
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Rob Schultz
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
8 Monday PIR Novice Men Morgan Spriggs
6 Monday PIR Novice Men Joseph Michael Edelen
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Annick Chalier
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Morgan Spriggs
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Joseph Michael Edelen
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Robert Jackson
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Lindsay Jackson
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Women Annick Chalier
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Erik Young
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4/5 Sara Schmitt
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Scott Decker
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Zach Wiens
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Felipe Nystrom
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Zach Wiens
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Sara Schmitt
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Felipe Nystrom
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Erik Young
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Ben Conte
6 Monday PIR Women Annick Chalier
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Robert Jackson
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Lindsay Jackson
25 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Nikolas Heagy
25 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Justin Watkins
25 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob Crow
25 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Devin Salinas
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 4/5 Nikolas Heagy
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 4/5 Justin Watkins
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 4/5 Rob Crow
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 4/5 Devin Salinas
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 4/5 Men Zach Wiens
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 4/5 Men Felipe Nystrom
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Sean Wallace
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Young
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Andrew Marchington
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Scott Decker
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
18 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Annick Chalier
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Moote
11 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
4 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
23 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice Morgan Spriggs
20 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice Stephen Achilles
19 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice Joseph Michael Edelen
4 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice Sean Wallace
27 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Sean Wallace
22 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Zach Wiens
11 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
4 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Steve Chapin
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Erik Young
1 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
18 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Young
8 Sister's Stampede XC Singlespeed Men Robert Jackson
31 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Dan Froelich
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Category 4/5 Men Dan Froelich
3 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Sara Schmitt
3 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/5 Sara Schmitt
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Zach Wiens
2 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Dan Litwora
1 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Felipe Nystrom
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Annick Chalier
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Moote
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Morgan Spriggs
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Stephen Achilles
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Joseph Michael Edelen
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Zach Wiens
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Steve Chapin
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Erik Young
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Young
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Young
10 Monday PIR Women Annick Chalier
31 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Scott Decker
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Andrew Marchington
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Bryan Floyd
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Wallace
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
12 Monday PIR Novice Men Rob Crow
9 Monday PIR Novice Men Stephen Achilles
7 Monday PIR Novice Men Joseph Michael Edelen
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zach Wiens
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Annick Chalier
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Moote
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Morgan Spriggs
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Stephen Achilles
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Zach Wiens
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Steve Chapin
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Erik Young
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Erik Young
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Susan Moote
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
15 Monday PIR Novice Men Stephen Achilles
9 Monday PIR Novice Men Morgan Spriggs
9 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Women Annick Chalier
32 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Andrew Marchington
29 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
28 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Tom Kretz
26 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Scott Decker
25 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
17 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
9 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Zach Wiens
4 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Erik Young
3 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
1 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Steve Chapin
12 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
26 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Novice Men Joseph Michael Edelen
DNF Coast Hills Classic Sport Women 19-39 Jennifer Phillips
1 Coast Hills Classic Sport Women 19-39 Lindsay Jackson
2 Coast Hills Classic Singlespeed Men Robert Jackson
31 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Sara Schmitt
14 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Annick Chalier
2 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 4/5 60+ Jim Houck
3 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 5 Felipe Nystrom
4 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 4 Erik Young
3 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 4 Christopher Ramsey
2 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Category 4/5 Women Sara Schmitt
1 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Category 3 Women Annick Chalier
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Bryan Floyd
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Dan Litwora
27 Monday PIR Novice Joseph Michael Edelen
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Holly Henderson
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Alyssa Hagen
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
5 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
17 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
15 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Rob Schultz
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Zach Wiens
2 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Erik Young
34 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Scott Decker
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Bryan Floyd
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Greg Dufour
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Andrew Marchington
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Rob Schultz
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Zach Wiens
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Erik Young
18 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Alyssa Hagen
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
7 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Jennifer Phillips
14 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Sam Swan
56 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Don Moote
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Andrew Marchington
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Rob Schultz
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Tom Kretz
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Scott Decker
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Erik Young
17 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Laura Davies
15 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Susan Moote
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Alyssa Hagen
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
23 Monday PIR Novice Morgan Spriggs
17 Monday PIR Novice Joseph Michael Edelen
13 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Erik Young
6 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
3 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
2 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Steve Chapin
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Christopher Ramsey
35 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Amy VanTassel
1 As The Raven Flies Category 4/5 Women Amy VanTassel
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Doug Malnati
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bryan Floyd
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dan Litwora
7 Mudslinger Sport Women 19-39 Jennifer Phillips
26 Mudslinger Sport Men 19-39 Sam Swan
10 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Scott Graves
DNF King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 50+ Scott Decker
DNF King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Felipe Nystrom
31 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Erik Young
17 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Christopher Ramsey
2 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Women 40+ Susan Moote
23 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
2 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
1 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
10 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Susan Moote
1 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Annick Chalier
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Daniel Recordon
18 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Susan Moote
12 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Sara Schmitt
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Annick Chalier
41 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Daniel Hough
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Daniel Recordon
10 Cherry Pie Men 4 Christopher Ramsey
1 Cherry Pie Men 4 Erik Young
10 Cherry Pie Men 3 Daniel Recordon
36 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Don Moote
26 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Scott Decker
14 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Devin Salinas
13 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Nikolas Heagy
11 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Zach Wiens
10 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Doug Malnati
7 Cherry Pie Masters Men 60+ 4/5 Jim Houck
25 Cherry Pie Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
11 Cherry Pie Women 4/5 Susan Moote
2 Cherry Pie Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
1 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
5 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
3 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Men 4/5 Daniel Hough
3 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
2 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Zach Wiens
24 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
21 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Bryan Floyd
9 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Christopher Ramsey
7 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Daniel Hough
6 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
2 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Erik Young
2 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
14 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
10 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Emily Alcott
7 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
6 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Andrew Marchington
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Kiel Fletcher
47 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Scott Graves
46 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
42 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Christopher Ramsey
30 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
25 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Alex Dombroski
12 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Zach Wiens
6 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Erik Young
3 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Daniel Hough
1 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Daniel Recordon
28 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Susan Moote
18 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Emily Alcott
15 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
4 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
2 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
55 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
51 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Alex Dombroski
49 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
41 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Bryan Floyd
29 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Zach Wiens
26 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Christopher Ramsey
11 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
2 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Erik Young
19 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Susan Moote
15 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
12 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
1 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
37 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Don Moote
36 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
4 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Erik Young
5 Echo Red to Red XC Beginner Open Men 19+ Jake Linford
268 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kristen Ash
175 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alyssa Hagen
138 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sara Schmitt
137 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Julie Russell
225 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Morgan Spriggs
198 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Josh Sutton
135 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dan Froelich
132 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stephan Morris
103 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Nikolas Heagy
26 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dan Litwora
19 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Christopher Ramsey
156 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Susan Moote
250 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lisa Wourms
183 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jim Houck
213 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tom Kretz
181 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Don Moote
49 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alex Dombroski
242 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Andrew Marchington
177 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ryan Houck
177 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Doug Malnati
163 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Zach Wiens
71 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Erik Young
15 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
6 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Alyssa Hagen
3 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
2 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Julie Russell
47 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Morgan Spriggs
39 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Josh Sutton
29 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Dan Froelich
28 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
25 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Nikolas Heagy
5 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
4 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Christopher Ramsey
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Susan Moote
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Lisa Wourms
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Jim Houck
33 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Tom Kretz
30 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Don Moote
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Alex Dombroski
28 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Andrew Marchington
19 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Ryan Houck
18 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Doug Malnati
16 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Zach Wiens
5 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Erik Young