Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish

Eugene, OR
August 18, 2015

Part of the Twilight Cyclocross Series

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Race 1

Num Name Team Category
1 8003 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Men C
2 5167 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Masters Men 50+
3 t02 Josh Snyder -- Men C
4 5497 Sid Hariharan GET FIT Cycling Men C
5 4047 Mark Lipchick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Masters Men 50+
6 3104 Greg Talbert Focus Bikes Masters Men 50+
7 t17 Caleb Dickson -- Men C
8 t09 Stuart Pearson -- Men C
9 5039 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky Men C
10 t34 Okon Udosenata -- Men C
11 t00 Craig Mavis -- Masters Men 50+
12 t36 Rowan Boutette -- Men C
13 t35 Tom Spofford -- Men C
14 4289 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Masters Men 50+
15 4116 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Masters Men 50+
16 t26 Gravity Mallory -- Men C
17 5503 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Beginner Men
18 t49 James Murez -- Men C
19 262 Clara Terrell Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team Women B and C
20 1049 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men
21 7027 Deb Bauer Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Masters Women
22 t01 Kyle Resnik -- Men C
23 4048 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Beginner Men
24 t07 Marty Taylor -- Men C
25 t05 Bryce Bierwirth -- Men C
26 4061 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Beginner Men
27 9021 John Miles Beginner Men
28 5449 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Beginner Men
29 438 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Masters Women
30 434 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women
31 423 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women
32 7229 Leslie Thomas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Women B and C
33 7214 Kelly Sandow Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Women B and C
34 t04 Mike Gould -- Beginner Men
35 t03 Mark Dugan -- Beginner Men
DNF t06 Cody Mace -- Beginner Men
DNF 667 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Masters Men 50+
DNF 142 Bill Fields Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Masters Men 50+
DNF 5985 Patti Wolfe TrailRags Cycling Team Masters Women
DNF t277 Scott Wallace -- Men C
DNF t27 Gabe Graves -- Men C

Race 2

Num Name Team Category
1 558 Ryan Garner Olympia Cycling Team Men A
2 4113 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Men B
3 t28 Lucas Train -- Singlespeed
4 t25 Joel Wilson -- Men A
5 500 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Masters Men 40+
6 5359 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men B
7 813 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Singlespeed
8 t32 sean Wilson -- Singlespeed
9 665 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Masters Men 40+
10 t60 Al Hongo -- Singlespeed
11 7112 Bernard Acevedo Real Wheels Bicycle Studio Masters Men 40+
12 455 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Women A
13 7200 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Women A
14 4289 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Masters Men 40+
15 5873 Ian Jungjohann League of Sportsing Gentlemen Men A
16 5167 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Masters Men 40+
17 t80 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men B
DNF 173 David Tsai Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Masters Men 40+
DNF 4116 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Masters Men 40+
DNF t37 Blaine Lumwalt -- Masters Men 40+
DNF 4001 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky Men A
DNF 5220 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men B
DNF 4127 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing Men B