Brendan Sheerin

Event Category Date
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men B 11/29
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 15-16 11/29
2 Psycho Cross Series Men B 11/28
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category B 11/21
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 15-16 11/21
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 11/21
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 11/1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/31
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 10/31
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/31
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 15-16 10/25
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/11
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/10
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/10
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/10
6 Psycho Cross Series Men B 10/4
9 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 10/3
3 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 15-16 10/3
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B 9/29
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B 9/29
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 9/27
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/27
DNF Battle at Barlow Category B 9/27
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B 9/22
14 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 9/19
7 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 9/19
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B 9/15
14 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 9/13
6 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/13
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B 9/8
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B 9/1
59 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined 8/23
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 8/23
14 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 8/23
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 4/5 8/23
3 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 8/22
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 4/5 8/22
29 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined 8/21
7 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 8/21-23
2 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 8/21
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 2 8/18
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B 8/18
7 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 8/11
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 8/11
19 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 7/28
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/21
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/14
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/7
24 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 6/21
43 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/13
DNF High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 4/5 6/13
11 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Men 4/5 6/13
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Junior 5/26
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4 5/26
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/26
4 Twilight TT Series Men 4 5/26
4 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 5/23
14 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/5
2 Twilight TT Series Junior 5/5
25 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 4 5/2
28 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 4/11
8 Cherry Pie Men 5 3/22

13th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/10 13
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11 13
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/31 7
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1 12
45

8th — Series Overall: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/10 15
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/11 16
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 10/31 12
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 11/1 16
59

4th — 2015 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
6 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/13 20
3 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 15-16 10/3 26
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 15-16 10/25 30
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 10/31 18
94

154th — 2015 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
21 2015 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 280
280

21st — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B 9/29 11
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/10 6
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/31 7
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category B 11/21 30
2 Psycho Cross Series Men B 11/28 14
68

21st — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/13 10
7 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 9/19 9
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 9/27 15
3 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 15-16 10/3 13
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/10 12
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/11 13
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11 10
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 15-16 10/25 15
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 10/31 9
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 11/1 13
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 15-16 11/21 28
147

27th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 4/5 8/23 11
11

13th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
41 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 559
559

41st — 2015 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
21 2015 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 280
22 2015 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 279
559

22nd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Junior 5/26 13
13

20th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4 5/26 10
11 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Men 4/5 6/13 5
2 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 8/21 14
14 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 8/23 2
31

17th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 5/23 12
7 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 8/11 9
3 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 8/22 13
34

21st — 2015 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
17 2015 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 284
20 2015 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 281
27 2015 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 274
839

30th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Cherry Pie Men 5 3/22 8
8

49th — 2015 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
8 Cherry Pie Men 5 3/22 1
28 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 4/11 1
25 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 4 5/2 1
2 Twilight TT Series Junior 5/5 1
4 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 5/23 1
4 Twilight TT Series Men 4 5/26 1
11 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Men 4/5 6/13 1
DNF High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 4/5 6/13 1
24 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 6/21 1
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/7 1
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/14 1
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/21 1
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 8/11 1
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B 8/18 1
2 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 8/21 1
3 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 8/22 1
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 4/5 8/23 1
14 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 8/23 1
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B 9/1 1
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B 9/8 1
6 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/13 1
14 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 9/13 1
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B 9/15 1
7 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 9/19 1
14 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 9/19 1
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B 9/22 1
DNF Battle at Barlow Category B 9/27 1
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/27 1
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 9/27 1
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B 9/29 1
3 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 15-16 10/3 1
9 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 10/3 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/10 1
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/10 1
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/10 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11 1
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/11 1
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 15-16 10/25 1
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/31 1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 10/31 1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/31 1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 11/1 1
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 11/21 1
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 15-16 11/21 1
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category B 11/21 1
2 Psycho Cross Series Men B 11/28 1
47

21

Eugene, OR

M

12038

2

3

2

2

5

Not a current member