League of Sportsing Gentlemen

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men A Ian Jungjohann
3 Psycho Cross Series Category A Men Ian Jungjohann
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Ian Jungjohann
55 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Forest Wilson
51 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Brian Johnson
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women C Nita Galambos
66 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Brian Johnson
59 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Forest Wilson
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women C Nita Galambos
69 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Craig Ruby
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women Nita Galambos
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men Craig Ruby
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Nita Galambos
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Craig Ruby
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Nita Galambos
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Craig Ruby
2 Washougal CX Women C Nita Galambos
7 Washougal CX Singlespeed Women Nita Galambos
5 Washougal CX Singlespeed Craig Ruby
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ A Craig Ruby
33 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Craig Ruby
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Nita Galambos
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Craig Ruby
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Ian Jungjohann
87 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Nita Galambos
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Craig Ruby
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Nita Galambos
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Craig Ruby
110 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Craig Ruby
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Nita Galambos
10 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Women Nita Galambos
22 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Will Cortez
11 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Craig Ruby
12 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category C Will Cortez
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Forest Wilson
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men A Ian Jungjohann
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Craig Ruby
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Nita Galambos
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Ian Jungjohann
6 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women Nita Galambos
8 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Craig Ruby
28 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category C Will Cortez
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Craig Ruby
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Nita Galambos
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Craig Ruby
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Ian Jungjohann
9 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Nita Galambos
12 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Craig Ruby
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Craig Ruby
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Craig Ruby
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Forest Wilson
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Craig Ruby
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Nita Galambos
1 Psycho Cross Series Men A Ian Jungjohann
11 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Nita Galambos
11 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Craig Ruby
30 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category C Will Cortez
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Craig Ruby
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Craig Ruby
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Nita Galambos
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Ian Jungjohann
12 GPRM 2015: DDCX Singlespeed Women Nita Galambos
10 GPRM 2015: DDCX Singlespeed Craig Ruby
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Craig Ruby
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Ian Jungjohann
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Craig Ruby
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men A Ian Jungjohann
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Ian Jungjohann
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 2 Ian Jungjohann
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Ian Jungjohann
4 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Ian Jungjohann
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ian Jungjohann
17 Monday PIR Novice Men Will Cortez
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Sean Whitacre
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Brian Johnson
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Forest Wilson
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Will Cortez
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Sean Whitacre
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bob Libby
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Brian Johnson
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Nita Galambos
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Craig Ruby
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Nita Galambos
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Craig Ruby
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Will Cortez
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Sean Whitacre
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Brian Johnson
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Sean Whitacre
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Brian Johnson
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Nita Galambos
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Craig Ruby
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Forest Wilson
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Will Cortez
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Brian Johnson
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Nita Galambos
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Craig Ruby
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Will Cortez
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Will Cortez
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Brian Johnson
17 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 40-49 Brian Johnson
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 19-39 Will Cortez
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Will Cortez
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Sean Whitacre
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Brian Johnson
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Sean Whitacre
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Brian Johnson
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Will Cortez
21 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 40-49 Brian Johnson