Thursday Night Track

Portland, OR
June 2, 2016

Part of the Thursday Night Track

Updated June 2, 2016 at 11:17 PM

Men 1-3

Num Name Team Age City Points
1 144 Steven Beardsley HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 34 Portland 16
2 8010 Peter Newlands PDX Devo 18 Portland 10
3 684 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23 Portland 9
4 682 Cameron Duff Metropolis Cycle Repair 28 Portland 6
5 5105 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 28 Portland 4
6 987 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 46 Portland 3
7 173 Trevor Spahr HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 31 Portland 3
8 902 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 51 Aloha 2
9 864 Al Urbanski Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 32 Portland 1
10 911 Jeff Marain Bike Central/Barbur Vet 30 Portland
11 694 Robert Mayfield Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 31 Portland

Men 3/4

Num Name Team Age City Points
1 4350 Evan Tufte BBC Bike Gallery Continental 20 West Linn 17
2 5079 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Bike Gallery Continental 32 Lake Oswego 10
3 656 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 43 Portland 10
4 5627 Tim Sipe 24 Beaverton 8
5 4055 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 53 Lake Oswego 5
6 350 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 51 Scappoose 2
7 5204 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 52 Oregon City 1
8 5706 Max Diener Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 30 Portland 1
9 5243 Damon Dimick 40 Tigard
10 230 Norrene Godfrey Team Godfrey 51 Vancouver
11 5080 Barry Rich BBC Bike Gallery Continental 58 Portland
12 630 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 41 Vancouver
13 4407 Stephen Laurent Ruckus Test Team 32 Portland
14 380 John Forbes BriHOP Racing 71 Portland
15 123 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 62 Gresham

Women 1-3

Num Name Team Age City Points
1 402 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 27 Portland 21
2 233 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 32 Portland 13
3 9005 Hannah McDade Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 19 Tigard 11
4 272 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 56 Beaverton 6

Women 3/4

Num Name Team Age Points
1 244 Colleen Kawamoto BriHOP Racing 33 21
2 7125 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 38 15
3 5948 Kya Lydamore BATTLEKAT 8
4 222 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT 40 7
5 79 Jennifer Collins BATTLEKAT 1