Emmett Culp

Event Category
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Points
17 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 3
6 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 1/2/3
3 Thursday Night Track Senior Men
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men 10-Mile
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Madison
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men M&O
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 4 Category A
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category A
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Results after Day 2 Category A
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 3 Men
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men
58 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
97 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 1/2
6 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 1/2/3
7 PDW Omnium Senior Men
2 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3
3 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
13 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 1-3
7 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3
79 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3
14 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4

36th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 10
10

18th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 14
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men 1
15

138th — 2016 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR Senior Men 295
295

6th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
13 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 1-3 3.0
7 PDW Omnium Senior Men 9.0
6 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 1/2/3 10.0
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 1/2 10.0
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6.5
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6.0
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6.5
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6.0
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6.0
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6.0
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6.5
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men M&O 5.0
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race 9.0
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men 10-Mile 8.0
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Madison 7.0
6 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 1/2/3 10.0
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Points 26.0
140.5

30th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
18 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 283
36 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 265
103 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR Category 3 Men 198
746

103rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 1
14 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 2
3

169th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 1
14 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 1
79 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
7 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
3 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 1
2 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 1
7 PDW Omnium Senior Men 1
6 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 1/2/3 1
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 1/2 1
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 1
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 1
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men 1
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men 1
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 3 Men 1
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Results after Day 2 Category A 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category A 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 4 Category A 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 1
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men M&O 1
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race 1
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Madison 1
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men 10-Mile 1
3 Thursday Night Track Senior Men 1
6 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 1/2/3 1
17 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 3 1
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Points 1
35

36th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 14
14

25

Portland, OR

M

16051

829

3

3

3

2

2

February 9, 2014

December 31, 2018