Norrene Godfrey

Event Category Date
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women 11/6
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women 10/9
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 10/4
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/27
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/20
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/14
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/13
6 Bone Machine Track Bike Criterium Women 9/11
6 Bone Machine Track Bike Criterium TT Qualifying Times Women 9/11
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/6-10/4
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/6
5 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Women Points 8/28
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Women 8/20
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Women 8/20
5 Thursday Night Track: July Series Women 1/2/3 7/28
12 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 3/4 7/28
3 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Senior Women Omnium 7/23
3 Thursday Night Track Women 7/21
6 Thursday Night Track 3/4 Men 7/21
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5-Mile 7/10
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 7/2
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 7/1
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 4 Category B 6/30
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/30
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category B 6/29
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/29
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Results after Day 2 Category B 6/28
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/28
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/27-7/2
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/27
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women 6/19
18 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 3/4 6/16
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/15
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Omnium 6/12
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Senior Points Races Senior Women Points Race 6/12
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Madison 6/12
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 6/7
6 PDW Omnium Senior Women 6/5
10 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 6/2
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 5/31
4 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Women 1-3 5/26
3 Thursday Night Track Women 1-3 5/26
71 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 5/24
37 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/23
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 5/10
61 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 4/26
55 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 4/19
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Women 3/20
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 3/6
11 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 2/28

25th — Series Overall: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/15 20
20

18th — Series Overall: Women 1/2/3

Event Category Date Points
11 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 2/28 24
24

140th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
70 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 231
231

70th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/6-10/4 5
5

6th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Women 8/20 30
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Women 8/20 30
60

115th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 2016 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 293
293

8th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/27 7
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/27-7/2 7
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/28 7
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/29 7
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/30 6
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 7/1 7
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 7/2 7
12 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 3/4 7/28 4
53

11th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Women 1-3 5/26 12
6 PDW Omnium Senior Women 6/5 10
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Omnium 6/12 9
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women 6/19 8
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5-Mile 7/10 8
3 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Senior Women Omnium 7/23 13
5 Thursday Night Track: July Series Women 1/2/3 7/28 11
5 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Women Points 8/28 22
93

10th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 50-54

Event Category Date Points
30 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 572
572

30th — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
6 2016 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Women 1/1 295
24 2016 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Women 1/1 277
572

24th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Women 3/20 12
12

45th — 2016 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
11 2016 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 1/1 290
25 2016 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 276
566

25th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 2/28 5
6 Bone Machine Track Bike Criterium TT Qualifying Times Women 9/11 10
6 Bone Machine Track Bike Criterium Women 9/11 10
25

62nd — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
11 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 2/28 1
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 3/6 1
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Women 3/20 1
55 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 4/19 1
61 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 4/26 1
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 5/10 1
37 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/23 1
71 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 5/24 1
3 Thursday Night Track Women 1-3 5/26 1
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 5/31 1
10 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 6/2 1
6 PDW Omnium Senior Women 6/5 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 6/7 1
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Madison 6/12 1
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Senior Points Races Senior Women Points Race 6/12 1
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Omnium 6/12 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/15 1
18 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 3/4 6/16 1
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women 6/19 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/27 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/28 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Results after Day 2 Category B 6/28 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/29 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category B 6/29 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/30 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 4 Category B 6/30 1
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 7/1 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 7/2 1
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5-Mile 7/10 1
6 Thursday Night Track 3/4 Men 7/21 1
3 Thursday Night Track Women 7/21 1
3 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Senior Women Omnium 7/23 1
12 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 3/4 7/28 1
5 Thursday Night Track: July Series Women 1/2/3 7/28 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Women 8/20 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Women 8/20 1
5 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Women Points 8/28 1
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/6 1
6 Bone Machine Track Bike Criterium TT Qualifying Times Women 9/11 1
6 Bone Machine Track Bike Criterium Women 9/11 1
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/13 1
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/14 1
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/20 1
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/27 1
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 10/4 1
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women 10/9 1
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women 11/6 1
47

56

Vancouver, WA

F

626

3

3

5

1

1

Not a current member