Damon Dimick

Event Category Date
27 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 11/19
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 11/13
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 11/6
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 11/6
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 10/29
6 Washougal CX Singlespeed 10/23
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 10/16
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 10/16
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 10/9
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 10/8
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/5
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/5
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/28
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed 9/27
29 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/25
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 9/25
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/21
39 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed 9/20
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/14
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/7
13 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed 9/6
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 9/3
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 8/29
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4/5 Points 8/28
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men Team Sprint 8/27
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4K Team Pursuit 8/27
2 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4/5 Kilo 8/27
2 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4 8/25
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 8/22
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer 8/21
9 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 30-54 8/20
8 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 30-54 8/20
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 8/20
DNF Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Singlespeed 8/17
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 8/16
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 8/15
19 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 4 8/13
5 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 Omnium 8/11
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 8/8
20 Franz Bakery Criterium Men 4/5 8/6
6 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 8/4
27 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 8/1
1 Thursday Night Track: July Series Masters 40+ 7/28
1 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 3/4 7/28
1 Thursday Night Track Men 4 Kilo 7/28
1 Thursday Night Track 40+ Masters Men 500 7/28
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 7/25
8 Thursday Night Track 3/4 Men 7/21
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 7/18
3 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 3K 7/14
1 Thursday Night Track Masters 40+ 2K 7/14
14 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Masters 30+ 4/5 6/27
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 6/27
17 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 20 Masters 30+ 4/5 6/20
8 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 6/20
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprint Men 6/19
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 4/5 6/19
4 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 3/4 6/16
6 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 6/16
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 6/13
29 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 6/12
85 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/11
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 6/11
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 6/11
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 6/6
9 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 6/5
29 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 6/4
9 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 6/2
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 5/30
4 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4 5/26
11 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 5/26
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 5/23
23 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/16
11 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Men 4/5 5/12
7 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men 5/12
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 5/9
8 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 4/5 5/8
9 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 4/5 Omnium 5/7
4 Thursday Night Track Men Category 4/5 5/5
18 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 5/2
16 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 4/25
30 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 4/25
12 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ 4/18
12 Barton Park Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 4/17
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 4/11
20 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 4/3
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 3/20
18 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 35+ 3/6
27 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ 2/28
150 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 2/21
29 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 2/21

9th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/5 3
3

23rd — Series Overall: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/5 3
3

23rd — Series Overall: Masters Men 4/5 35+

Event Category Date Points
27 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ 2/28 4
18 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 35+ 3/6 13
17

61st — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2016 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 298
79 2016 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 222
520

172nd — 2016 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
129 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 172
172

129th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
6 Washougal CX Singlespeed 10/23 10
10

253rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 9/3 8
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 9/25 13
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 10/16 4
25

271st — 2016 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
52 2016 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 249
249

52nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men Team Sprint 8/27 8.000
8.667

14th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Thursday Night Track: July Series Masters 40+ 7/28 15
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 8/20 24
8 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 30-54 8/20 16
9 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 30-54 8/20 14
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer 8/21 24
93

71st — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
71 2016 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 1/1 230
230

71st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
14 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Masters 30+ 4/5 6/27 2
2

79th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 6/11 2
2

132nd — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 2016 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 287
287

14th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4 5/26 12
4 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 3/4 6/16 12
1 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 3/4 7/28 15
39

3rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 4/5 Omnium 5/7 7
8 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 4/5 5/8 8
9 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 6/5 7
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 4/5 6/19 8
2 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4 8/25 28
2 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4/5 Kilo 8/27 28
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4K Team Pursuit 8/27 10
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4/5 Points 8/28 26
122

21st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
154 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 427
427

154th — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
14 2016 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 287
209 2016 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 92
253 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 48
427

209th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Barton Park Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 4/17 4
4

2nd — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
29 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 2/21 1
27 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ 2/28 1
18 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 35+ 3/6 1
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 3/20 1
20 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 4/3 1
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 4/11 1
12 Barton Park Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 4/17 1
30 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 4/25 1
18 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 5/2 1
4 Thursday Night Track Men Category 4/5 5/5 1
9 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 4/5 Omnium 5/7 1
8 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 4/5 5/8 1
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 5/9 1
7 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men 5/12 1
11 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Men 4/5 5/12 1
23 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/16 1
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 5/23 1
11 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 5/26 1
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 5/30 1
9 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 6/2 1
29 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 6/4 1
9 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 6/5 1
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 6/6 1
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 6/11 1
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 6/11 1
29 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 6/12 1
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 6/13 1
6 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 6/16 1
4 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 3/4 6/16 1
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 4/5 6/19 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprint Men 6/19 1
8 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 6/20 1
17 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 20 Masters 30+ 4/5 6/20 1
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 6/27 1
14 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Masters 30+ 4/5 6/27 1
1 Thursday Night Track Masters 40+ 2K 7/14 1
3 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 3K 7/14 1
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 7/18 1
8 Thursday Night Track 3/4 Men 7/21 1
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 7/25 1
1 Thursday Night Track 40+ Masters Men 500 7/28 1
1 Thursday Night Track Men 4 Kilo 7/28 1
1 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 3/4 7/28 1
1 Thursday Night Track: July Series Masters 40+ 7/28 1
27 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 8/1 1
6 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 8/4 1
20 Franz Bakery Criterium Men 4/5 8/6 1
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 8/8 1
5 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 Omnium 8/11 1
19 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 4 8/13 1
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 8/15 1
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 8/16 1
DNF Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Singlespeed 8/17 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 8/20 1
8 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 30-54 8/20 1
9 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 30-54 8/20 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer 8/21 1
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 8/22 1
2 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4 8/25 1
2 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4/5 Kilo 8/27 1
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4K Team Pursuit 8/27 1
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men Team Sprint 8/27 1
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 4/5 Points 8/28 1
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 8/29 1
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 9/3 1
13 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed 9/6 1
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/7 1
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/14 1
39 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed 9/20 1
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/21 1
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 9/25 1
29 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/25 1
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed 9/27 1
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/28 1
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/5 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/5 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 10/8 1
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 10/9 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 10/16 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 10/16 1
6 Washougal CX Singlespeed 10/23 1
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 10/29 1
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 11/6 1
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 11/6 1
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 11/13 1
27 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 11/19 1
86

45

Tigard, OR

M

4233

4010

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

4

4

September 6, 2007

December 31, 2021