Summer Newlands

Event Category Date
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 11/13
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 11/6
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 10/30
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 10/29
1 Washougal CX Men 2/3 10/23
23 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 10/22
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 10/9
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 10/8
14 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 2/3 10/4
1 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Junior Boys 17-18 10/4
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 10/4
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 17-18 10/4
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Junior Boys 17-18 9/27
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 9/27
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 17-18 9/27
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Elite Junior Men 9/24
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/21
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/14
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 9/7
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/7
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 9/6-10/4
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 17-18 9/6-10/4
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Keirin 8/28
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men Team Sprint 8/27
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Kilo 8/27
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men 8/26
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 8/16
3 Thursday Night Track Senior Men 8/4
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 7/2
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 7/1
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 4 Category A 6/30
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/30
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category A 6/29
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/29
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Results after Day 2 Category A 6/28
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/28
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/27-7/2
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/27
4 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Overall Sprint 6/24
5 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 1/2/3 6/16
14 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 6/4
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 6/4
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A 6/3
2 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 6/2
1 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior 5/31
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/31
8 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 1-3 5/26
3 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 5/26
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior 5/24
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior 5/17
78 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 5/17
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/17
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior 5/10
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 5/10
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/10
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 1/3 5/8
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 5/7
1 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior 5/3
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/3
20 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 4/26
7 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior 4/26
51 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 4/26
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 4/26
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 4/19
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 4/19
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 4/12

4th — Series Overall: Elite Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 10/9 26
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 10/29 18
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 10/30 20
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 11/6 14
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 11/13 13
91

21st — Series Overall: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 9/7 3
3

2nd — Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/7 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/14 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/21 12
39

15th — 2016 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Elite Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 10/29 15
15

20th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 9/7 3
3

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/7 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/14 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/21 12
39

43rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 9/6-10/4 13
1 Washougal CX Men 2/3 10/23 15
28

46th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 17-18 9/6-10/4 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 9/7 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 10/9 15
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 10/29 6
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 10/30 14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 11/6 11
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 11/13 10
86

64th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
43 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 1/1 258
49 2016 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 252
510

17th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 6/4 14
14

49th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 6/4 2
2

127th — 2016 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2016 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 299
299

2nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 5/7 10
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 1/3 5/8 10
8 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 1-3 5/26 8
5 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 1/2/3 6/16 11
4 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Overall Sprint 6/24 12
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/27 7
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/27-7/2 7
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/28 6
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/29 7
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/30 7
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 7/1 7
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 7/2 7
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men 8/26 26
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Kilo 8/27 30
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men Team Sprint 8/27 10
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Keirin 8/28 30
195

5th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
28 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 826
826

28th — 2016 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
14 2016 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 287
17 2016 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 284
46 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 255
826

14th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior 4/26 9
1 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior 5/31 15
24

37th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 4/12 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 4/19 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 4/26 1
51 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 4/26 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/3 1
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 5/7 1
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 1/3 5/8 1
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/10 1
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 5/10 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/17 1
78 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 5/17 1
3 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 5/26 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/31 1
2 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 6/2 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A 6/3 1
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 6/4 1
14 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 6/4 1
5 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 1/2/3 6/16 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Overall Sprint 6/24 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/27 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/28 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Results after Day 2 Category A 6/28 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/29 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category A 6/29 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 6/30 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 4 Category A 6/30 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 7/1 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A 7/2 1
3 Thursday Night Track Senior Men 8/4 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 8/16 1
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men 8/26 1
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Kilo 8/27 1
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men Team Sprint 8/27 1
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Keirin 8/28 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/7 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 9/7 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/14 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/21 1
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Elite Junior Men 9/24 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 17-18 9/27 1
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 9/27 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Junior Boys 17-18 9/27 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 17-18 10/4 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 10/4 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Junior Boys 17-18 10/4 1
14 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 2/3 10/4 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 10/8 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 10/9 1
23 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 10/22 1
1 Washougal CX Men 2/3 10/23 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 10/29 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 10/30 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 11/6 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men 11/13 1
54

23

Portland, OR

M

15139

632

3/Novice

3/Novice

2

3

3

June 9, 2021

December 31, 2021