Greg Eyerly

Event Category Date
16 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ 10/29
56 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ 10/1
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 9/21
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/21
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/21
53 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/17
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/17
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/14
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/14
36 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 9/13
46 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 9/10
23 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 50+ 8/24
7 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 30-54 8/20
7 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 30-54 8/20
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50-54 8/20
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 8/16
11 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 8/13
16 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 50+ 8/10
9 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 50+ 8/6
4 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 8/4
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 8/2
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 8/1
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7/25
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 7/19
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7/18
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7/11
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 5-Mile 7/10
20 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Overall Sprint 6/24
19 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Overall Sprint 6/24
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprint Men 6/19
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 4/5 6/19
9 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 35+ 6/19
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 6/17
13 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 3/4 6/16
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/15
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 6/13
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 6/7
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 6/6
14 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men Category 3/4/5 50+ 6/4
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E 6/3
7 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 6/2
7 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Singlespeed 6/1
6 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Category 3 Men 6/1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/1
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/31
31 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 5/30
16 Fast Twitch Friday: May Overall Sprint 5/27
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E 5/27
5 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4 5/26
3 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 3 Men 5/25
7 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Singlespeed 5/25
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/24
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 5/20
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/17
38 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/16
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 5/13
8 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Men 4/5 5/12
6 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men 5/12
24 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 5/9
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 4/5 5/8
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 4/5 Omnium 5/7
5 Fast Twitch Friday Masters Men 5/6
3 Thursday Night Track Men Category 4/5 5/5
8 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 50+ 5/5
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/3
37 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 5/2
84 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined 4/30
131 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined 4/30
18 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 4/30
8 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-54 4/30
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 4/26
31 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 4/25
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 4/19
48 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined 4/16
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Eddy Men 4/16
42 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 4/11
29 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ 2/28
129 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 2/21
173 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 2/21
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 2/21
33 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men 2/21

10th — Series Overall: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/14 6
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/21 9
15

9th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/14 6
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/21 9
15

42nd — Series Overall: Category 2 Men 45-54

Event Category Date Points
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 6/6 7
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7/11 6
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7/18 7
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7/25 4
24

32nd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men 45-54

Event Category Date Points
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7/11 6
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7/18 7
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7/25 4
17

19th — Series Overall: Masters Men 50+

Event Category Date Points
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/1 20
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/15 14
34

44th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men 45-54

Event Category Date Points
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 6/6 7
7

34th — Series Overall: Masters Men 4/5 35+

Event Category Date Points
29 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ 2/28 2
2

46th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 2016 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 293
17 2016 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 284
577

21st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 35+ 6/19 7
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 5-Mile 7/10 13
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50-54 8/20 24
7 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 30-54 8/20 18
7 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 30-54 8/20 18
80

31st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men Category 3/4/5 50+ 6/4 2
9 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 50+ 8/6 7
11 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 8/13 10
19

190th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
33 2016 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 268
268

33rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4 5/26 11
13 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 3/4 6/16 3
14

62nd — 2016 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
24 2016 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 277
277

24th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
7 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Singlespeed 5/25 9
7 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Singlespeed 6/1 9
18

8th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 3 Men 5/25 13
6 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Category 3 Men 6/1 10
23

17th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 4/5 Omnium 5/7 10
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 4/5 5/8 10
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 4/5 6/19 9
29

13th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
48 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 706
706

48th — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
21 2016 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 280
31 2016 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 270
145 2016 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 156
706

145th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-54 4/30 8
8

320th — 2016 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
69 2016 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 232
232

69th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Eddy Men 4/16 10
10

11th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
33 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men 2/21 1
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 2/21 1
29 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ 2/28 1
42 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 4/11 1
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Eddy Men 4/16 1
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 4/19 1
31 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 4/25 1
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 4/26 1
8 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-54 4/30 1
18 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 4/30 1
37 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 5/2 1
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/3 1
8 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 50+ 5/5 1
3 Thursday Night Track Men Category 4/5 5/5 1
5 Fast Twitch Friday Masters Men 5/6 1
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 4/5 Omnium 5/7 1
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 4/5 5/8 1
24 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 5/9 1
6 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men 5/12 1
8 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Men 4/5 5/12 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 5/13 1
38 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/16 1
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/17 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 5/20 1
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/24 1
7 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Singlespeed 5/25 1
3 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 3 Men 5/25 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E 5/27 1
16 Fast Twitch Friday: May Overall Sprint 5/27 1
31 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 5/30 1
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/31 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/1 1
6 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Category 3 Men 6/1 1
7 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Singlespeed 6/1 1
7 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 6/2 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E 6/3 1
14 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men Category 3/4/5 50+ 6/4 1
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 6/6 1
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 6/7 1
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 6/13 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/15 1
13 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 3/4 6/16 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 6/17 1
9 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 35+ 6/19 1
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 4/5 6/19 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprint Men 6/19 1
19 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Overall Sprint 6/24 1
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 5-Mile 7/10 1
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7/11 1
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7/18 1
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 7/19 1
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7/25 1
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 8/1 1
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 8/2 1
4 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 8/4 1
9 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 50+ 8/6 1
16 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 50+ 8/10 1
11 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 8/13 1
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 8/16 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50-54 8/20 1
7 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 30-54 8/20 1
7 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 30-54 8/20 1
23 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 50+ 8/24 1
46 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 9/10 1
36 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 9/13 1
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/14 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/14 1
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/17 1
53 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/17 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/21 1
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/21 1
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 9/21 1
56 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ 10/1 1
16 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ 10/29 1
74

57

Beaverton, Or Oregon

M

13565

3

3

4

4

4

Not a current member