Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined

Brownsville, OR
April 16, 2016

Part of the Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run

Updated April 17, 2016 at 8:44 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Lee Ordonez English Cycles Men Category 1/2 0:48:21
2 Rob English English Cycles Men Category 1/2 0:49:25
3 Justin Guidroz Audi Men Category 3 0:49:59
4 Joseph Holcomb Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes Masters Men 45-49 0:51:07
5 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men Category 3 0:51:37
6 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene Masters Men 50-54 0:51:53
7 Adam Kennedy English Cycles Men Category 1/2 0:51:59
8 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene Masters Men 55-59 0:52:45
9 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team Masters Men 50-54 0:53:11
10 Scott Carroll Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Category 3 0:53:17
11 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Category 3 0:53:32
12 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Category 3 0:53:33
13 Stephen McDade Olympia Cycling Team Masters Men 40-44 0:53:51
14 NORMAN SWYGERT Unattached Eddy Men 0:53:53
15 Tim Marcotte Hop Valley Brewing Masters Men 50-54 0:54:14
16 Greg Steele Portland Velo Racing Team Eddy Men 0:54:24
17 Jake VanderZanden HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage Masters Men 50-54 0:54:34
18 Mark Bradley Unattached Masters Men 55-59 0:54:44
19 Bradley Taylor Hutch's Eugene Masters Men 55-59 0:54:49
20 Jeff Poulsen Hutch's/Bend Dental Masters Men 50-54 0:54:53
21 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Masters Men 60-64 0:54:57
22 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet Masters Men 45-49 0:54:59
23 Paul Mautner Veloforma Masters Men 55-59 0:55:02
24 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works Masters Women 45-49 0:55:07
25 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo Masters Men 55-59 0:55:15
26 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50-54 0:55:26
27 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 50-54 0:55:42
28 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 50-54 0:55:47
29 Tyler Thessin Men Category 4/5 0:55:48
30 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Category 3 0:55:56
31 Doug Spencer Hutch's Eugene Men Category 4/5 0:57:32
32 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle/U.S. Military Endurance Sports Masters Women 50-54 0:57:38
33 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling Masters Women 45-49 0:58:13
34 Dennis Traylor Men Category 4/5 0:58:31
35 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica Eddy Men 0:58:43
36 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA Eddy Men 0:59:04
37 Eric Kaczmarek Men Category 4/5 0:59:33
38 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 50-54 1:00:42
39 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women Category 4/5 1:01:41
40 David Vizzini Masters Men 40-44 1:01:48
41 Tom Kelly Masters Men 60-64 1:02:16
42 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com Masters Men 55-59 1:02:33
43 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Masters Men 55-59 1:03:26
44 James Bell Hutch's Eugene Masters Men 60-64 1:03:48
45 Kristin Yarris Rolf Prima Masters Women 40-44 1:04:18
46 Guy Polson Stolen Goat Eddy Men 1:04:37
47 Joe Cipale Team Rose City Men Category 3 1:08:13
48 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition Eddy Men 1:08:48