Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points

Portland, OR
August 13, 2019

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

Updated August 17, 2019 at 8:18 PM

Category 1/2/3

Name Team Bib Number 2019 08 06 2019 08 13 Totals
1 Russell Jeremy River City Bicycles - Bike Law 101.0 25.0 12.0 37.0
2 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 349.0 12.0 15.0 27.0
3 Evan Murphy 114.0 1.0 25.0 26.0
4 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 829.0 18.0 0.0 18.0
5 Steele Greg Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 993.0 0.0 18.0 18.0
6 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 102.0 15.0 0.0 15.0
7 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 358.0 10.0 0.0 10.0
8 Gauthier Philippe Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 337.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
9 Eric Zugor 60.0 8.0 0.0 8.0
10 Brad Gebhard 824.0 0.0 8.0 8.0
12 Colin Rodrigo Dialed Cycling Team 397.0 6.0 0.0 6.0
13 Erik Hammerquist 930.0 0.0 6.0 6.0
14 Browning John 892.0 4.0 0.0 4.0
15 Gibson Colin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 120.0 0.0 4.0 4.0
16 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 917.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
17 John Mitchem 995.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
18 Harb Harrison River City Bicycles - Bike Law 836.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

Category 3/4

Name Team Bib Number 2019 08 06 2019 08 13 Totals
1 Guyvan Mike Dialed Cycling Team 5082.0 25.0 18.0 43.0
2 Smith Tom 5531.0 18.0 25.0 43.0
3 Dailey Patrick 4185.0 12.0 10.0 25.0
4 Litwora Dan Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 611.0 6.0 15.0 21.0
5 Gibson Ian Dialed Cycling Team 637.0 15.0 0.0 15.0
6 Snodgrass Benjamin 4146.0 0.0 12.0 12.0
7 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 4043.0 10.0 0.0 10.0
8 Anderson Eric Team Dr Will Bar 361.0 8.0 2.0 10.0
9 Santos Andrew 4207.0 0.0 8.0 8.0
10 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 330.0 0.0 6.0 6.0
11 Wood Heidi 240.0 4.0 0.0 4.0
12 Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling 4225.0 0.0 4.0 4.0
13 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 508.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
14 Peterson Daniel Hammer Velo 4150.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
15 David Estrin 4177.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

Category 4/5

Name Team Bib Number 2019 08 06 2019 08 13 Totals
1 Engerran Nick 4256.0 25.0 12.0 37.0
2 Evans Jason 5301.0 15.0 10.0 25.0
3 Turner David 5537.0 0.0 25.0 25.0
4 Schmutz Christian 63.0 8.0 15.0 23.0
5 Lader Conner 5680.0 18.0 0.0 18.0
6 Schaefer Nick 5221.0 0.0 18.0 18.0
7 Gregory Logan 4026.0 10.0 4.0 14.0
8 Hanson Mike Dialed Cycling Team 5254.0 12.0 0.0 12.0
9 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 8291.0 0.0 8.0 8.0
10 Rench Judd 5586.0 6.0 0.0 6.0
11 Steele Calvin Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 8043.0 0.0 6.0 6.0
12 Joe Thoits The Club Roule 5067.0 4.0 0.0 4.0
13 Zurn Andrew 5443.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
14 Westphal Benjamin 5580.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
15 Bonney Spencer 4000.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
16 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 4241.0 0.0 1.0 1.0