Heidi Wood

Event Category
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Women
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Women
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Women
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Women
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Women
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 1/2
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 1/2
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 1/2
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 1/2
15 Tuesday Night PIR: August Individual Series Points Category 3/4
47 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4
2 The Red Line Criterium Women 1/2
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3
5 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Women
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
1 OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Elite Women
3 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Elite Women

2nd — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
2 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Women 299
4 Criterium BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 297
8 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 293
17 Short Track BAR Elite Women 284
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women
1173

230th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
72 Road BAR Category 3 Men 229
229

17th — Short Track BAR: Elite Women

Event Category Points
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 4
15 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women
4

72nd — Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Tuesday Night PIR: August Individual Series Points Category 3/4 1
1

2nd — Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Women

Event Category Points
3 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Elite Women 13
1 OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Elite Women 30
43

8th — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 1/2 14
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 1/2 Women
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women 1/2 7
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 1/2 14
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 1/2 14
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 1/2 14
7 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Women
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Women 13
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Women 12
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Women 12
100

4th — Criterium BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
5 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Women 11
2 The Red Line Criterium Women 1/2 14
25

7th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 1/2 Women

Event Category Points
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Women 10
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Women 7
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Women 16
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Women 15
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Women 15
63

10th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Women 1/2

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 6
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 7
13

1st — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Category 1/2 Women

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 1/2 80
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 1/2 80
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 1/2 80
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 1/2 80
320

9th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women 1/2

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 6
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 7
13

15th — Portland Short Track Series: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 50
50

16th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Women

Event Category Points
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 40
40

12th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 50
50

477th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Elite Women 1
1 OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Elite Women 1
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
5 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Women 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
2 The Red Line Criterium Women 1/2 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 1
47 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 1/2 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 1/2 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 1/2 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 1/2 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Women 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Women 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Women 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Women 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Women 1
20

35

Hood River, OR

F

16143

202

Elite

3/Novice

1

2

4

November 25, 2013

December 31, 2020