Randall Fransen

Event Category
32 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3
33 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Men
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Men
16 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Men
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Men
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 1/2
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 1/2
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2
19 Tuesday Night PIR: August Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Senior Men
7 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Men Category 1/2
DNS OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 1/2
DNF OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Senior Men
26 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3
DNF Montinore RR Men 1/2
7 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Men 18-39
5 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2
19 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
8 Jack Frost TT Senior Men Pro/1/2

16th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
14 Time Trial BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 287
34 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 267
46 Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 255
79 Gravel BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 222
Criterium BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
1031

14th — Time Trial BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
8 Jack Frost TT Senior Men Pro/1/2 8
7 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Men Category 1/2 18
26

46th — Road BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
5 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 11
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3
19 Tuesday Night PIR: August Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3
11

79th — Gravel BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
7 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Men 18-39 9
9

34th — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2 3
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 1/2 Men
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 5
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 1/2
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 7
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 11
24 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Men
16 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Men
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Men 1
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Men 2
29

24th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Points
16 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Men 3
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Men 4
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Men 4
11

11th — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Open 1/2

Event Category Points
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 8
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 11
19

3rd — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Points
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2 20
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 1/2 15
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 29
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 45
109

21st — 2019 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Points
5 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 45
45

192nd — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
8 Jack Frost TT Senior Men Pro/1/2 1
5 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 1
7 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Men 18-39 1
DNF Montinore RR Men 1/2 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
26 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men 1
DNF OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Senior Men 1
7 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Men Category 1/2 1
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Senior Men 1
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 1
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 1
19 Tuesday Night PIR: August Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 1
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 1
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 1/2 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 1
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 1
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 1
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men 1
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Men 1
16 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Men 1
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Men 1
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Men 1
33 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men 1
32 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 1
31

40

Portland, Oregon

M

12870

2

3

2

2

4

Not a current member