Erik Offner

Event Category Date
40 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 11/17
40 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 11/10
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/27
48 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/13
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/6
59 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/5
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/2
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/2
16 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 10/1
34 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 9/28
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/25
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 9/21
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/18
27 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 9/17
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 9/14
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/11
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 9/7
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 8/31
2 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Keirin 8/30
2 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 8/30
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 8/29
16 Tuesday Night PIR: August Individual Series Points Category 3/4 8/20
7 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Category 4/5 8/14
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 8/13
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 8/13
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Omnium 8/7
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Standing Half Mile 8/7
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Standing Lap 8/7
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 8/6
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Open 8/2
7 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Category 4/5 7/31
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Omnium 7/31
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Flying Half Mile 7/31
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Flying Mile 7/31
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 7/30
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 7/23
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 7/23
44 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Veteran Men 40-49 7/20
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Category 3/4 7/16
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 7/16
93 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Men Overall GC Explorer Men 6/23
76 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men 6/23
87 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men 6/22
99 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men 6/21
114 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men 6/20
139 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men 6/19
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 6/11
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 6/4
16 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 5/26
8 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Small Gravel Grinder Sunday 4/28
11 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Saturday Only 4/27
35 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men 4/7
DNS Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 3/16
DNS Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 3/10

275th — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
101 Gravel BAR Masters Men 2019 200
199 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 2019 102
Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 2019
Time Trial BAR Masters Men 2019
302

92nd — Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Track BAR Category 4 Men 2019 289
289

226th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
69 Road BAR Category 3 Men 2019 232
Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 2019
Track BAR Category 3 Men 2019
232

12th — Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Category 4/5 7/31 9
7 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Category 4/5 8/14 9
18

69th — Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 7/30 2
16 Tuesday Night PIR: August Individual Series Points Category 3/4 8/20
2

101st — Gravel BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Saturday Only 4/27 5
8 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Small Gravel Grinder Sunday 4/28 8
13

199th — Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 3 35+ Men 8/31-9/28
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 8/31
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/4 2
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/4-10/2
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 9/7
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 9/14 4
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 9/21
34 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 9/28
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/2 11
48 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/13
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/27
40 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 11/10
40 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 11/17
17

64th — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
275 Overall BAR Masters Men 2019 302
302

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Masters Men 3/4 40+

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/2 8
8

11th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Masters Men 3/4 40+

Event Category Date Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/18 3
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/25 7
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/2 8
18

10th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Category 3 35+ Men

Event Category Date Points
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 8/31 11
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 9/7 12
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 9/14 22
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 9/21 15
60

14th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Masters Men 3/4 40+

Event Category Date Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/18 3
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/25 7
10

39th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
35 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men 4/7 1
11 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Saturday Only 4/27 1
8 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Small Gravel Grinder Sunday 4/28 1
16 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 5/26 1
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 6/4 1
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 6/11 1
139 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men 6/19 1
114 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men 6/20 1
99 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men 6/21 1
87 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men 6/22 1
76 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men 6/23 1
93 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Men Overall GC Explorer Men 6/23 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 7/16 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Category 3/4 7/16 1
44 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Veteran Men 40-49 7/20 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 7/23 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 7/23 1
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 7/30 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Flying Mile 7/31 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Flying Half Mile 7/31 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Omnium 7/31 1
7 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Category 4/5 7/31 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Open 8/2 1
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 8/6 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Standing Lap 8/7 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Standing Half Mile 8/7 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Omnium 8/7 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 8/13 1
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 8/13 1
7 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Category 4/5 8/14 1
16 Tuesday Night PIR: August Individual Series Points Category 3/4 8/20 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 8/29 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 8/30 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Keirin 8/30 1
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 8/31 1
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 9/7 1
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/11 1
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 9/14 1
27 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 9/17 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/18 1
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 9/21 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/25 1
34 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 9/28 1
16 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 10/1 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/2 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/2 1
59 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/5 1
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/6 1
48 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/13 1
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/27 1
40 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 11/10 1
40 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 11/17 1
52

48

Portland, OR

M

16909

2

3/Novice

3

4

4

Not a current member