Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition

Event Category Name
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Ben Waters
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 Ben Waters
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Waters
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Ben Waters
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Emmett Culp
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Ben Waters
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Ben Waters
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 2/3 Ben Waters
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women Kaya Lydamore
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2 Sam Harbison
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2 Emmett Culp
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2 Kyle Berg
16 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Men Open 18-39 Istvan Takacs
14 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Men Open 18-39 Philippe Gauthier
7 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Men Open 18-39 Gregory Kell
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Ben Waters
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
2 Tuesday Night PIR: August Oliphant Memorial Team Series Points Category 1/2/3
12 Tuesday Night PIR: August Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
10 Tuesday Night PIR: August Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Gauthier Philippe
8 Tuesday Night PIR: August Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Culp Emmett
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
66 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
65 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
63 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
60 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Gregory Kell
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Philippe Gauthier
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Ben Waters
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Points Category 1/2/3
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Gauthier Philippe
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Culp Emmett
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
66 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
48 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
46 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Lisa Eriksson
45 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Istvan Takacs
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ben Waters
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Philippe Gauthier
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Series Team Points Category 1/2/3
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Culp Emmett
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Lisa Eriksson
60 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ben Waters
55 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
54 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
DNF The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
44 The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
19 The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
16 The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3 Ben Waters
7 The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3 Philippe Gauthier
1 The Red Line Criterium Women 1/2 Lisa Eriksson
24 The Red Line Criterium Men Category 3 Istvan Takacs
20 The Red Line Criterium Men Category 3 Lisa Eriksson
2 The Red Line Criterium Men Category 3 Adam Angert
2 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 40+ Stephen Bedford
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Ben Waters
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Points Category 1/2/3
29 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
28 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
52 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Istvan Takacs
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Waters
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Philippe Gauthier
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Scratch Lisa Eriksson
4 OUCH TT: Combined Combined Tyler Aquino
2 OUCH TT Men 1/2 Tyler Aquino
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men 10-Mile Sam Harbison
12 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Open 1/2/3 Ben Waters
10 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Open 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Open 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Open 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Ben Waters
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
56 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
55 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Istvan Takacs
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Waters
39 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Points Category 1/2/3
24 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Team Series Points Category 1/2/3
48 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Istvan Takacs
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Gregory Kell
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Philippe Gauthier
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Waters
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
4 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Category 1/2/3 Women Kaya Lydamore
2 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Category 1/2/3 Women Lisa Eriksson
2 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Category 3 Kyle Berg
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5 Kaya Lydamore
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Sam Harbison
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Gregory Kell
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Berg
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Philippe Gauthier
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Emmett Culp
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Adam Angert
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Lisa Eriksson
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Edward Wright
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Patrick Connor
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tyler Aquino
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Philippe Gauthier
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Berg
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Sam Harbison
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Emmett Culp
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Istvan Takacs
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Women 4/5 Nicole Marek
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Nicole Marek
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Women Nicole Marek
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit Category 4/5 Women Nicole Marek
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Women Nicole Marek
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Category 4/5 Women Nicole Marek
16 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Sprinter Kaya Lydamore
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Day 1 Category 4/5 Women Nicole Marek
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Nicole Marek
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Istvan Takacs
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Philippe Gauthier
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Points Open Men
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Istvan Takacs
50 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Patrick Connor
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Edward Wright
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
12 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Istvan Takacs
5 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 1/2/3 30+ Kyle Roberts
11 The Best of Both Open Men Philippe Gauthier
9 The Best of Both Open Men Gregory Kell
2 Alpenrose 4-Day Women Kaya Lydamore
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Philippe Gauthier
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Roberts
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Gregory Kell
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Sam Harbison
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tyler Aquino
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Berg
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Emmett Culp
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Edward Wright
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Patrick Connor
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Results Open Men
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Philippe Gauthier
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
47 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Lisa Eriksson
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
5 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 1/2/3 30+ Istvan Takacs
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kaya Lydamore
10 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Men 1/2/3 30+ Istvan Takacs
DNF OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Senior Men Gregory Kell
DNF OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Senior Men Philippe Gauthier
DNF OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Senior Men Emmett Culp
13 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Senior Men Kyle Berg
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Women 1/2 Lisa Eriksson
7 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 3 Edward Wright
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Women 4/5 Nicole Marek
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Kaya Lydamore
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: June Series Points Women Kaya Lydamore
9 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: June Series Points Open 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: June Series Points Open 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
13 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Kaya Lydamore
11 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Sam Harbison
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Roberts
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Gregory Kell
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Philippe Gauthier
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tyler Aquino
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Berg
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Emmett Culp
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Patrick Connor
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Istvan Takacs
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Kaya Lydamore
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Series Team Competition Open Men
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Philippe Gauthier
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Philippe Gauthier
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kaya Lydamore
33 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Sam Harbison
32 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Istvan Takacs
23 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Tyler Aquino
10 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Adam Angert
3 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Women Kaya Lydamore
20 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Istvan Takacs
19 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Lisa Eriksson
3 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Adam Angert
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women Kaya Lydamore
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Edward Wright
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Sam Harbison
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Lisa Eriksson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Lisa Eriksson
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Istvan Takacs
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Lisa Eriksson
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Edward Wright
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race: Cascade Cycling Classic: Overall GC Women Category 3/4 Nicole Marek
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race Women Category 3/4 Nicole Marek
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium : Cascade Cycling Classic: TT Women Category 3/4 Nicole Marek
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium Women Category 3/4 Nicole Marek
10 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Sprint Kaya Lydamore
3 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Category 3/4 Nicole Marek
11 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Open 3/4/5 Kaya Lydamore
9 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Open 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women Kaya Lydamore
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women Lisa Eriksson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Sam Harbison
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Adam Angert
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Lisa Eriksson
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Patrick Connor
19 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 19-39 Adam Angert
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Kaya Lydamore
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Kaya Lydamore
9 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
56 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
50 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
46 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Kaya Lydamore
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Kaya Lydamore
12 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Kyle Roberts
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Kaya Lydamore
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Edward Wright
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Kaya Lydamore
9 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Kyle Roberts
5 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Kyle Roberts
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Kaya Lydamore
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-39 Adam Angert
5 The Black Cat Omnium Open Men 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
3 The Black Cat Omnium Open Men 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
6 The Black Cat Omnium Open Women Kaya Lydamore
DNF Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
9 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women Kaya Lydamore
46 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Istvan Takacs
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Gregory Kell
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Philippe Gauthier
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Kaya Lydamore
11 Montinore RR Men 3 Edward Wright
8 Montinore RR Men 3 Patrick Connor
DNF Montinore RR Men 1/2 Kyle Roberts
20 Montinore RR Men 1/2 Philippe Gauthier
13 Montinore RR Men 1/2 Kyle Berg
6 Montinore RR Men 1/2 Gregory Kell
4 Montinore RR Men 1/2 Tyler Aquino
3 Montinore RR Women 4/5 Kaya Lydamore
13 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women Open Kaya Lydamore
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Kaya Lydamore
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Kaya Lydamore
19 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Kyle Roberts
4 Monday Night PIR Track Emmett Culp
DNF Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Men 18-39 Gregory Kell
10 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Kyle Roberts
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Stephen Bedford
29 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Emmett Culp
19 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Gregory Kell
13 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Tyler Aquino
17 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Adam Angert
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Istvan Takacs
7 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Edward Wright
6 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Patrick Connor
2 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Philippe Gauthier
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Kaya Lydamore
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Super Big Grinder - Men Gregory Kell
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Super Big Grinder - Men Philippe Gauthier
5 Piece of Cake RR Pro/1/2 Tyler Aquino
17 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Istvan Takacs
15 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Lisa Eriksson
11 Dirty Circles Men 3 Istvan Takacs
9 Dirty Circles Men 3 Patrick Connor
4 Dirty Circles Men 3 Philippe Gauthier
43 Dirty Circles Men 1/2 Lisa Eriksson
42 Dirty Circles Men 1/2 Kyle Roberts
40 Dirty Circles Men 1/2 Kyle Berg
38 Dirty Circles Men 1/2 Sam Harbison
34 Dirty Circles Men 1/2 Gregory Kell
12 Dirty Circles Men 1/2 Emmett Culp
55 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Lisa Eriksson
54 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Istvan Takacs
53 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Kyle Roberts
51 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Kyle Berg
49 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Patrick Connor
47 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Sam Harbison
43 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Gregory Kell
27 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Philippe Gauthier
12 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Emmett Culp
165 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lisa Eriksson
70 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Emmett Culp
84 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Istvan Takacs
100 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Edward Wright
58 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Adam Angert
19 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Istvan Takacs
9 Jack Frost TT Senior Men Pro/1/2 Emmett Culp
5 Jack Frost TT Senior Women 1/2 Lisa Eriksson
7 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Edward Wright
6 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Adam Angert