Team Dr Will Bar

Event Category Name Date
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men Brian Lynch 11/17
12 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men Brian Lynch 11/10
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Brian Lynch 10/27
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Brian Lynch 10/26
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Men Brian Lynch 10/20
73 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Mitch Gold 10/20
21 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Matt Radich 10/20
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men Brian Lynch 10/13
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men Matt Radich 10/13
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Andrej Miske 10/13
70 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Mitch Gold 10/6
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Matt Radich 10/6
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Andrej Miske 10/6
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Brian Lynch 10/6
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Andrej Miske 10/5
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Matt Radich 10/5
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Brian Lynch 10/5
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Matt Radich 10/5
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Brian Lynch 10/2
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Matt Radich 10/2
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Andrej Miske 10/2
25 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 Brian Lynch 9/28
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Matt Radich 9/28
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Matt Radich 9/25
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Andrej Miske 9/25
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Brian Lynch 9/21
42 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 9/21
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Matt Radich 9/18
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 Brian Lynch 9/14
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Matt Radich 9/11
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Matt Radich 9/11
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Andrej Miske 9/11
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Brian Lynch 9/7
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Matt Radich 9/4
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Brian Lynch 9/4
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Matt Radich 9/4
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Andrej Miske 9/4
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 2/3 Brian Lynch 8/31
3 Tuesday Night PIR: August Oliphant Memorial Team Series Points Category 1/2/3 8/20
9 Tuesday Night PIR: August Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Anderson Eric 8/20
2 Tuesday Night PIR: August Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/20
54 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 8/20
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/20
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/20
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/20
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 8/20
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/20
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Points Category 1/2/3 8/13
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Anderson Eric 8/13
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/13
69 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/13
59 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 8/13
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 David Sherman 8/13
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/13
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/13
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/13
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Thielen II 8/13
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/13
2 State Track Championships Masters 50-59 Sprint Eric Anderson 8/11
6 State Track Championships Masters Sprint Overall Eric Anderson 8/11
3 State Track Championships Masters 50-59 Points Eric Anderson 8/10
6 State Track Championships Masters 50+ Points Overall Eric Anderson 8/10
3 State Track Championships Masters 50-59 Scratch Eric Anderson 8/10
4 State Track Championships Masters 50-59 500m Eric Anderson 8/10
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Series Team Points Category 1/2/3 8/6
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Anderson Eric 8/6
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/6
62 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 8/6
59 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 8/6
40 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/6
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/6
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/6
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Thielen II 8/6
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/6
24 The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/3
31 The Red Line Criterium Men Category 3 Eric Anderson 8/3
12 The Red Line Criterium Men Category 3 Brian Lynch 8/3
22 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ David Thielen II 8/3
10 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Eric Anderson 8/3
15 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 40+ Bill Dolan 8/3
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Points Category 1/2/3 7/30
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/30
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/30
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 7/30
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 7/30
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David Thielen II 7/30
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/30
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence 7/23
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/23
59 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 7/23
58 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 7/23
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 7/23
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Points Category 1/2/3 7/23
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/23
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/23
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/16
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/16
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Team Series Points Category 1/2/3 7/16
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 7/16
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 7/16
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 7/16
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/16
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David Thielen II 7/16
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence 7/16
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Andrej Miske 7/10
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men David Sherman 7/10
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/9
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 7/9
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Matt Radich 7/8
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Vince Blaney 7/8
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Andrej Miske 7/3
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men David Sherman 7/3
25 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/25
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 6/25
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/25
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Points Open Men 6/25
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence 6/25
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 6/25
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 6/25
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/25
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 6/25
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 6/25
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 6/25
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/25
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ David Sherman 6/24
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 6/24
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Vince Blaney 6/24
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 6/24
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Brian Lynch 6/19
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men David Sherman 6/19
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Results Open Men 6/18
22 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/18
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 6/18
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/18
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 6/18
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 6/18
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/18
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 6/18
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/18
5 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 6/17
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Matt Radich 6/17
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Vince Blaney 6/17
4 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Men 1/2/3 50+ David Sherman 6/17
2 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 6/17
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Peter Seelig 6/16
13 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Masters Men 50-59 Eric Anderson 6/16
11 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 3 Eric Anderson 6/16
10 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 3 Bill Dolan 6/16
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 3 Brian Lynch 6/16
10 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 1/2 Joseph Dengel 6/16
13 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ David Sherman 6/15
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Series Team Competition Open Men 6/11
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/11
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 6/11
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 6/11
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 David Sherman 6/11
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 6/11
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/11
2 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 6/10
17 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Bill Dolan 6/8
4 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Joseph Dengel 6/8
11 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Brian Lynch 6/8
9 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Eric Anderson 6/8
5 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Peter Seelig 6/8
6 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 6/8
3 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 50+ Matt Radich 6/8
11 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 40+ Peter Seelig 6/8
7 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Matt Radich 6/8
3 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Eric Anderson 6/8
2 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 40+ Peter Seelig 6/8
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Bill Dolan 6/5
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/4
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 6/4
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 6/4
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 6/4
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/4
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Vince Blaney 6/3
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Matt Radich 6/3
3 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 6/3
1 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ David Sherman 6/3
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race: Cascade Cycling Classic: Overall GC Men Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence 6/2
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race Men Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence 6/2
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium : Cascade Cycling Classic: TT Men Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence 6/1
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium Men Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence 6/1
35 Cascade Cycling Classic Men Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence 5/31
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Bill Dolan 5/29
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Bill Dolan 5/29
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Matt Radich 5/29
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ David Sherman 5/29
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 5/29
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Matt Radich 5/29
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3 5/21
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3 5/21
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence 5/21
61 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 5/21
60 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/21
51 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 5/21
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 5/21
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 5/21
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/21
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence 5/21
9 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ David Sherman 5/20
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 5/20
13 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Bill Dolan 5/20
6 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 5/20
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/14
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 5/14
7 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ David Sherman 5/13
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 5/13
10 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Bill Dolan 5/13
3 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ David Sherman 5/13
2 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 5/13
38 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Bill Dolan 5/13
2 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Joseph Dengel 5/13
54 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 David Sherman 5/7
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/7
4 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 5/6
4 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Bill Dolan 5/6
21 Montinore RR Men 3 Bill Dolan 5/4
16 Montinore RR Overall Masters 4/5 Andrew Lawrence 5/4
9 Montinore RR Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Andrew Lawrence 5/4
5 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 4/29
25 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Bill Dolan 4/29
9 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Matt Radich 4/29
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 4/29
4 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 4/22
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 4/15
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Matt Radich 4/15
72 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Vince Blaney 4/7
2 Piece of Cake RR Pro/1/2 50+ David Sherman 3/30
16 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Peter Seelig 3/30
26 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Matt Radich 3/30
7 Dirty Circles Men 3 Peter Seelig 3/17
34 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Peter Seelig 3/17
16 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Andrew Lawrence 3/17
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 3/17
5 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Overall Eric Anderson 3/17