Tuesday Night PIR: August Individual Series Points

Portland, OR
August 20, 2019

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

Updated August 26, 2019 at 5:42 PM

Category 1/2/3

Name Team Bib Number 2019 08 06 2019 08 13 2019 08 20 Totals
1 Russell Jeremy River City Bicycles - Bike Law 101.0 25.0 12.0 0.0 37.0
2 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 349.0 12.0 15.0 10.0 37.0
3 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 102.0 15.0 0.0 12.0 27.0
4 Evan Murphy 114.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 26.0
5 Strain Lucas 105.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 25.0
6 Eric Zugor 60.0 8.0 0.0 15.0 23.0
7 Gibson Colin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 120.0 0.0 4.0 18.0 22.0
8 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 829.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 18.0
9 Steele Greg Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 993.0 0.0 18.0 0.0 18.0
10 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 337.0 0.0 10.0 4.0 14.0
12 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 358.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 11.0
13 Brad Gebhard 824.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 8.0
14 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 117.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 8.0
15 Colin Rodrigo Dialed Cycling Team 397.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
16 Erik Hammerquist 930.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0
17 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 817.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0
18 Browning John 892.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
19 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 917.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
20 John Mitchem 995.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
21 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 767.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
22 Harb Harrison River City Bicycles - Bike Law 836.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

Category 3/4

Name Team Bib Number 2019 08 06 2019 08 13 2019 08 20 Totals
1 Smith Tom 5531.0 18.0 25.0 25.0 68.0
2 Guyvan Mike Dialed Cycling Team 5082.0 25.0 18.0 15.0 58.0
3 Santos Andrew 4207.0 0.0 8.0 18.0 26.0
4 Dailey Patrick 4185.0 12.0 10.0 12.0 25.0
5 Litwora Dan Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 611.0 6.0 15.0 2.0 23.0
6 Gibson Ian Dialed Cycling Team 637.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 15.0
7 Snodgrass Benjamin 4146.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 12.0
8 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 4043.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
9 Anderson Eric Team Dr Will Bar 361.0 8.0 2.0 0.0 10.0
10 Colin Rodrigo Dialed Cycling Team 397.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
11 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 5043.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 8.0
12 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 330.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0
13 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 508.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 6.0
14 Jamison Matt Grouptrail Cycling 4180.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0
15 Heidi Wood 240.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
16 Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling 4225.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 4.0
17 Peterson Daniel Hammer Velo 4150.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
18 David Estrin 4177.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
19 McGregor Gavin Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 4047.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

Category 4/5

Name Team Bib Number 2019 08 06 2019 08 13 2019 08 20 Totals
1 Engerran Nick 4256.0 25.0 12.0 25.0 62.0
2 Evans Jason 5301.0 15.0 10.0 10.0 35.0
3 Turner David 5537.0 0.0 25.0 6.0 31.0
4 Gregory Logan 4026.0 10.0 4.0 15.0 29.0
5 Schmutz Christian 63.0 8.0 15.0 0.0 23.0
6 Hanson Mike Dialed Cycling Team 5254.0 12.0 0.0 8.0 20.0
7 Lader Conner 5680.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 18.0
8 Schaefer Nick 5221.0 0.0 18.0 0.0 18.0
9 Rogers Owen TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 8009.0 0.0 0.0 18.0 18.0
10 Klein Adriel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4393.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 12.0
11 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 8291.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 8.0
12 Steele Calvin Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 8043.0 0.0 6.0 2.0 8.0
13 Rench Judd 5586.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
14 Spencer Bonney 4000.0 0.0 1.0 4.0 5.0
15 Joe Thoits The Club Roule 5067.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
16 Zurn Andrew 5443.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
17 Westphal Benjamin 5580.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
18 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 4241.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
19 Hunt James 8297.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0