2021 Mountain Bike BAR

Updated October 24, 2021 at 8:02 PM

Category 1 Men

Name Team Points
1 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 78
2 Andrzej Stadnik Mudslinger Adventure Squad 71
3 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 60
4 Tyler Miller Team 10 Barrel 44
5 Ryan Eisele RIDGE Cyclesport 42
6 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 23
7 Aaron McClintock 23
8 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 21
9 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 21
10 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 20
11 Adam Kachman Easton Overland 18
12 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 16
13 Michael Kanter Lewis and Clark College Cycling Team 13
14 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 13
15 Nate Youngs 12
16 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 12
17 Ryan Younkin 11
18 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11
19 Tommy Carr 10
20 Luke Demoe Landspeed 9
21 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 8
22 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 7
23 Philip Stiff Northwest Competitive Adventure 4
24 Thomas Steiger 3
25 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 3
26 Brian Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 2
27 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 2

Category 1 Women

Name Team Points
1 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 42
2 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 23
3 Molly Russell-Holmes 15
4 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 15
5 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 15
6 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 14
7 Nicole Gunton 14
8 Julie Nelson MCC Racing 13
9 Anne Farawila Chinook Cycling Club 12
10 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 10
11 Rhys May Boltcutter/ Hifi/ Rhys May Jewelry 9

Category 2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 71
2 Evan Halladay MCC Racing 40
3 Michael Kanter Lewis and Clark College Cycling Team 35
4 Austen Davis 29
5 Max Jones Capitol Velo Cycling 28
6 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 24
7 Andrew Casburn Mudslinger Adventure Squad 22
8 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 22
9 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 17
10 william Fogarty 15
11 Logan Divelbiss Capitol Velo Cycling 15
12 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 14
12 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 14
14 Pierce Martin Team Finger 14
15 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 14
16 Alex Nelson MCC Racing 14
17 Shaun Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 13
18 Andrew Young 13
19 Chance Hockema Byzick + Company Cycling 13
20 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 12
21 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo Cycling 12
22 Andrew Neill Nunez Team Rancagua Bike Chile 12
23 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11
24 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10
25 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 10
26 Stephen Snider Mudslinger Adventure Squad 10
27 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 9
28 Alex Schoknecht Team 10 Barrel 9
29 Ramon Martinez Capitol Velo Cycling 8
30 Maxwell Roe 7
31 Trent Kenreigh Mudslinger Adventure Squad 7
32 Casey Collier 6
33 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 6
34 Adam Angert Holtey Law | Peak Condition 5
35 Brian Maxson 4
36 Nick Davis Team 10 Barrel 4
37 David Moyer 3
38 Jeff Lundin Team 10 Barrel 2

Category 2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Taylor Johnston Murder of Crows 45
2 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 26
3 Alexa Loscutoff 25
4 Allison Bridgewater 14
5 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law | Peak Condition 14
6 Kim Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 14
7 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 12
8 Jessamy Taylor 11
9 Trina Staloch GEAR WEST 11
10 Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger 10
11 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 9
12 Hayley McClure 8
13 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 7

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Jacob Harvey 41
2 Zhiwei Yang 38
3 Nick Davis Team 10 Barrel 29
4 Quinlyn Benning 17
5 Mauricio Posada 15
6 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 15
7 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 14
8 Owen Szwaya BicycleAttorney.com 12
9 Jesse Stewart 11
10 Wyatt Hein OSU Cycling Club 11
11 Cody Gilbert 9
12 Jakob Beelar Bean Berets 9
13 James Putnam 8
14 James Green Trusty Switchblade 2

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 15
2 Rea Baxmann 15
3 Tausha Smith Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 15
4 Hayley McClure 14
5 Kat Hampton Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 14
6 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 14
7 Dani Detloff 13
8 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
9 Kimberly Dowe Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 11
10 Ashley Olson 9

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 78
2 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 72
3 Gerardo Perez 62
4 Scott Housley Mudslinger Adventure Squad 57
5 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 54
6 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 41
7 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 38
8 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 21
9 Dan Weiland 18
10 Austen Davis 15
11 Tyson Hart Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
12 David Stonich Crow's Feet 13
13 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 13
14 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 12
15 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling 12
16 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 9
17 Michael Page Ashland Mountain Adventures 8
18 Mike Ripley Mudslinger Adventure Squad 8
19 Gavin McGregor Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 7
20 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7
21 Jarrod Sumerlin Bicycle Barn 6
22 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 5
23 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 5
24 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 4
25 Paul Toufar BicycleAttorney.com 3
26 Ryan Elms 3
27 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2

Elite Men

Name Team Points
1 Ian Brown Speedvagen/Cascadia Junior Cycling 98.0
2 Landon Farnworth Dryve Racing 90.0
3 Evan Plews RIDGE Cyclesport 64.0
4 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 52.0
5 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 46.0
6 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 44.0
7 Shane Johnson Dryve Racing 39.0
8 Michael Kanter Lewis and Clark College Cycling Team 34.0
9 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 30.0
10 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road team 24.0
11 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20.5
12 James Williams 19.0
13 Jacob Rathe 17.0
14 Scotty Carlile Giant Bicycles, USA 15.0
15 Jacob Harvey 14.0
16 Erik Hammerquist Pacific Office Automation Cycling 13.0
17 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 13.0
18 Mateo Paez Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 13.0
19 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 13.0
20 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 12.0
21 Andrio Abero 12.0
22 Trevor Schissler 11.0
23 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 11.0
24 Massimo Larsen 11.0
25 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 10.0
26 Mike Fusaro Team 10 Barrel 10.0
27 Antonio Castaneda Jr Pacific Office Automation Cycling 10.0
28 Keelan Ontiveros 8.0
29 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 7.0
29 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 7.0
29 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 7.0
32 James Mckinney 7.0
33 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 7.0
34 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 6.5
34 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 6.5
34 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 6.5
37 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 6.0
37 John McCaffrey 6.0
37 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 6.0
37 Lyle McCaffrey 6.0
41 Tyler Miller Team 10 Barrel 6.0
42 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 6.0
43 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 6.0
44 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 6.0
45 Lance Nelson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5.5
45 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 5.5
45 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 5.5
48 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 5.0
48 Rolland Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 5.0
48 Andrew Suchocki Audi 5.0
48 Christopher Connelly 5.0
52 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5.0
53 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 4.5
53 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.5
53 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.5
53 Nicolas Betters 4.5
57 Shaun Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 4.0
57 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 4.0
57 Zach Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 4.0
57 Adin Jura Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 4.0
61 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 3.0
62 Henry Mosier Northwest Competitive Adventure 3.0
63 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3.0
64 Emmett Culp Digital Commerce Bank 3.0
65 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 2.5
65 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 2.5
67 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 2.0
68 Tim Simundza Rainier Beer Cycling Team 2.0
69 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 2.0
70 Andrew Loscutoff 2.0
71 Kevin Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1.5
71 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1.5
73 Ryan Altman Team 10 Barrel 1.0
74 Keith Richards Rock Creek Cyclery 1.0

Elite Women

Name Team Points
1 Darragh Hildreth KS KENDA WOMENS ELITE 45.0
2 Emma Maaranen KS-Kenda Elite Women's MTB Team 44.0
3 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing Collective 42.0
4 Clara Honsinger Honsinger 30.0
5 Natasha Visnack 24.0
6 Rhys May Boltcutter/ Hifi/ Rhys May Jewelry 17.0
7 Cari St. Aubin Team 10 Barrel 15.0
8 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 14.0
9 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 14.0
10 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 14.0
11 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 13.0
12 Anna Megale 12.0
13 Julie Nelson MCC Racing 11.0
14 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 11.0
15 Taylor Johnston Murder of Crows 9.0
16 Julie Robertson Zivin Team Thrive 9.0
17 Kim Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 8.0
18 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 7.5
18 Jennifer Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 7.5
20 Robin Pelletier 7.0
21 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 6.0
22 MayaLisa Holzman Sunnyside Sports 1.0

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 103
2 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 97
3 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling/Sunnyside Sports 96
4 Curran Jacobus Cascadia Junior Cycling 86
5 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 74
6 Ronan Myers 73
7 Joshua Dicks 73
8 Charley Myers 65
9 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 60
10 Jade Rohde Land Shark 54
11 Liam Windhamsmith HUB 52
12 Jacob Olander Deschutes Brewery 51
13 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 47
14 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 47
15 Jaxon Williams Broadmark Mt Si Racing 41
16 William Fogarty Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 41
17 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Junior Cycling 39
18 Reid Farmer Cascadia Junior Cycling 31
19 Carter Sheley Methow Valley Composite 28
20 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 28
21 Graham Sheley Methow Valley Mountain Biking Team 26
22 Cooper Garland 25
23 Sylas Storer Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 24
24 Tanner Hawley 24
25 Braden Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 23
26 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 22
27 Cannon Hahn 19
28 Isaac Lutz 16
29 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 16
30 Porter Stowers 16
31 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 15
32 Wylie Koning 15
33 Riley Plummer 14
34 Max Smith Cascadia Junior Cycling 14
35 Konnor Elek Team 10 Barrel 14
36 Jack Webb NICA Eugene Composite 13
37 Raleigh Kraynik 13
38 Terran Hood Reno Devo 12
39 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 11
40 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 11
41 Marker Still 11
42 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 10
42 Noah Simonich Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 10
44 Alessandro D'Anna Portland Metro Composite 9
45 Nate Dezellem 9
46 Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
47 Rowan Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 8
48 Kaess Rinder 8
49 Trevon Jaskoski Salem Descenders 7
50 Owen Jones 7
50 Fisher Gunderson 717cycling 7
52 Anderson Webb Salem Descenders 6
52 Quinlan Lally 6
54 Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo 6
55 Anderson Popp 5
56 Karter Snider 4
57 Joshua Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 3
58 Porter DeBacker Descenders 2
59 Maximus Lally 1

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Jenna Raymond Cascadia Junior Cycling 88
2 Madeline Stover Cascadia Jr. Cycling 86
3 Sascha Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 86
4 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 73
5 Lauren Hartrich 72
6 Stella Scholz Methow Cycling Team 45
7 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 42
8 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 32
9 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 29
10 Emmalee Cheeney Bend composite 23
11 Nekane Powell BYRDS 15
12 Lucia Williams 14
13 Mya Dixon 14
14 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 14
15 Ava Jaskoski 13
16 Dannika Bauman Eugene Composite Team 12
17 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 12
18 Chaz Mills Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 10
19 Trillian Hawley Silver Falls Composite 8

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 98.0
2 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 96.0
3 Cort Johnson Team 10 Barrel 93.0
4 Edward Lanton 88.0
5 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 78.0
6 william Fogarty 70.0
7 Rob Perry 70.0
8 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 69.0
9 Ken Wilson RIDGE Cyclesport 62.0
10 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 59.0
11 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle Sports 58.0
12 Clinton Andring Hutch's Bend Dental 58.0
13 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 58.0
14 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 57.0
15 Ryan Russell 56.0
16 Sean Breitbach Capitol Velo Cycling 56.0
17 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 55.0
18 Erik Goodfriend Eliel Factory Team 51.0
19 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 50.0
20 John Weathers BicycleAttorney.com 49.0
21 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 45.0
22 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 43.0
23 Brady Van Matre Boxwell Cycling 42.0
24 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 42.0
25 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 41.0
26 Shaun Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 41.0
27 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 41.0
28 Terry Mallon Team Finger 40.0
29 Barron Johnson 40.0
30 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 39.0
31 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 38.0
32 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 37.0
33 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 37.0
34 Wayne Tonning Hutch's Bend 34.0
35 Colin Howard 34.0
36 Michael Girard Evolution Racing 34.0
37 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 34.0
38 Brennan Morrow Team 10 Barrel 33.0
39 Gary Schulte 33.0
40 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 33.0
41 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 32.0
42 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 31.0
43 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 31.0
44 Scott Hood Moe's Bike Shop 30.0
45 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 30.0
46 John McCaffrey 30.0
47 Michael Longmire SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 29.0
48 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 28.0
49 Scott Carroll Dialed Cycling Team 28.0
50 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 27.0
51 Paul Greenwalt BicycleAttorney.com 27.0
52 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 26.0
53 Tom Dolan 26.0
54 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 26.0
55 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 25.0
56 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 25.0
57 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 25.0
58 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 23.0
59 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 23.0
60 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling 22.0
61 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 19.0
62 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 19.0
63 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 18.5
64 Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge 18.0
65 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 17.5
66 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo Cycling 17.0
67 Karl Weeks 17.0
68 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 16.5
69 Erin Kelly 16.0
70 David Visnack 16.0
71 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 15.0
71 Michael R Wilson Team S&M 15.0
71 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 15.0
71 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 15.0
71 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 15.0
71 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 15.0
77 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15.0
78 Dino Andereggen Pacific Office Automation Cycling 15.0
79 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 15.0
80 John Adkins 15.0
81 Todd Rinder 15.0
82 Sam Reynolds Amgen 15.0
83 Russ Morgenson ChainSlap Racing 15.0
84 Mico Macri ME 15.0
85 Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 15.0
86 Derick Mosman Capitol Velo Cycling 15.0
87 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 14.0
87 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14.0
87 Forest Ray 14.0
87 Bill Moreman 14.0
91 Dan Packman Audi 14.0
92 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 14.0
93 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 14.0
93 Dan Weiland 14.0
95 Joseph Tysoe 14.0
96 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo Cycling 14.0
97 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13.0
97 James Coats 13.0
97 Philippe Gauthier Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 13.0
97 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 13.0
101 Jon Conway NORTHWEST COMPETITIVE 13.0
102 Lee Bauck 13.0
103 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 13.0
104 Patrick Connor Team Wooly Mammoth 12.0
105 Tyler Miller Team 10 Barrel 12.0
106 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 12.0
107 Dave Dezellem 12.0
108 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 12.0
109 Samuel Medrano Jr Celilo Cycles 12.0
110 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 12.0
111 Scott Housley Mudslinger Adventure Squad 12.0
112 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11.0
112 Alex Schoknecht Team 10 Barrel 11.0
114 Ian Osullivan 11.0
115 Seth Gunderson 717cycling 11.0
115 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 11.0
117 Tony Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 11.0
118 Brad Place Mudslinger Adventure Squad 11.0
119 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 10.0
119 Chad D Mccuen 10.0
121 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 10.0
122 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 10.0
123 James Dayton Murder of Crows 10.0
124 Nathan Ard 10.0
125 Julio Cabrera 10.0
126 Erick Taft Dialed Cycling Team 9.5
127 James Tervo Team S&M 9.0
128 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 9.0
129 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 9.0
130 Frank Fleetham Murder of Crows 9.0
131 Tim Staloch MCC Racing 9.0
131 Richard Lundstrom Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 9.0
133 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 9.0
134 Derek Koops Hutch's Race Team 9.0
135 Andrew Vaughn 8.0
135 Brett Adams Sagebrush Cycles 8.0
135 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 8.0
135 Bob Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 8.0
135 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 8.0
140 Korey Jackson 8.0
141 Shane Fletcher Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 7.5
142 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 7.0
142 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 7.0
142 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 7.0
145 Mike Garritson 7.0
146 Matthew Martel 7.0
147 Justin Acciavatti 7.0
148 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 7.0
149 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 7.0
150 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7.0
151 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 7.0
152 Mark Braun USMES 7.0
153 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 7.0
154 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 6.5
154 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 6.5
154 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 6.5
157 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 6.0
157 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 6.0
159 Rolland Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 6.0
160 Erik Mills Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 6.0
161 Jeff Nary Murder of Crows 6.0
161 Kale Garcia 6.0
163 Mike Whalen 6.0
164 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 5.5
164 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 5.5
164 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 5.5
167 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 5.0
167 Ashley Williams ANTHM Collective 5.0
169 Dan Davis BONE YARD CYCLING 5.0
170 Mika Nader 5.0
171 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 5.0
172 Tim Jacobson 4.0
173 John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX 4.0
174 Jacob Tung 4.0
175 Steve Popp Swift Racing PDX 4.0
176 Thomas Morgan Team Finger 4.0
177 Ryan Kruse 3.5
178 Joel West Team Dr Will Bar 3.0
179 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 3.0
179 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 3.0
181 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 3.0
182 Kieran Stover 3.0
183 Chester Artman Group Trail Cycling 2.0
184 Jackson Broshear 2.0
185 Michael Szwaya BicycleAttorney.com 2.0
186 James Cope 1.0
187 Matthew Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 1.0
188 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.0
189 David Welton Boneyard Cycling 1.0

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 113
2 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 101
3 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 93
4 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 73
5 Renee Beard Co Motion factory racing 69
6 Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows 65
7 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 59
8 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 45
9 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 42
10 Kelly Sandow Mudslinger Adventure Squad 33
11 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 32
12 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 31
13 Ryan Levering Mudslinger Adventure Squad 30
14 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 30
15 Nicole Gunton 27
16 Cari St. Aubin Team 10 Barrel 27
17 Stephanie Spiak 27
18 Sabrina Chase 24
19 Kara Tennant 24
20 Kristie Still 18
21 Avie Meadows 16
22 Emily Klinger Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 15
22 Tracy Ellwein Team 10 Barrel 15
22 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 15
22 Molly Russell-Holmes 15
22 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 15
22 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 15
28 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 15
29 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop 15
30 Renee Pype Team S&M 15
31 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 14
32 Lynn Longan 14
32 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 14
34 Neisha Strait Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 14
35 Laura Vallion Team Finger 14
36 Dawn Hassel Woodinville Bicycle 13
37 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 13
38 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 13
39 Shannon Sardell CO Motion Factory Racing Team 13
40 Stephanie Hahn 11
41 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 11
42 Anne Marie Stonich Alki/Rubicon Racing 10
43 Jaime Kathleen Reed Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 10
44 Anne Farawila Chinook Cycling Club 4

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 87
2 Holland LaRue Team Finger 60
3 Greg Myers 60
4 Forest Ray 40
5 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 40
6 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 29
7 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 28
8 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 26
9 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 15
10 Matt Baumann Rolf Prima/Astral Cycling 14
11 John Draskovic 14
12 Kim Ely 14
13 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 14
14 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 14
15 Frank Gray 13
16 Michael Saviers Team SourDough 13
17 Tyler Miller Team 10 Barrel 11
18 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 11
19 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 10
20 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 9
21 Maxwell Roe 9
22 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
23 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 8
24 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 8
25 David German Hammer Velo 8
26 John Walrod River City Bicycles - Bike Law 7
27 Adam Gomez 7
28 Brad Place Mudslinger Adventure Squad 6
29 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 5
30 Michael Thoen USMES 4
31 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3