2021 Overall BAR

Updated December 7, 2021 at 7:37 PM

Athena

Name Team Points
1 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 300
2 Jessica M Prior 299

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Noah Sanders Sage Factory 1161
2 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 874
3 Evan Larson Team California Juniors 872
4 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 866
5 Kade Aldrich 852
6 Clay Allred Rainier Beer Cycling Team 850
7 Thomas Hope TEAM OREGON P/B RODDA 849
8 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 595
9 Erik Mills Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 587
10 Summer Newlands Team Oregon p/b Rhodda Paint 583
11 Tyler James 580
12 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 579
13 Gabriel Love Pacific Office Automation Cycling 576
14 Trevor Miller Grouptrail Cycling 576
15 Andreas Broxson Audi 573
16 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 571
17 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 568
18 Todd Ace CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 555
19 Andrew Santos Team Coastal 555
20 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 545
21 Zac Garrard Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 539
22 Peter Madsen Team Deschutes Brewery 524
23 Jacob Harvey 300
23 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 300
23 Jeff Nary Murder of Crows 300
26 Zhiwei Yang 299
26 Jonathon Fogarty 299
26 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 299
29 Nick Davis Team 10 Barrel 298
29 Jeff Leonard Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 298
29 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 298
29 Nathan Trimble Colavita 298
33 Quinlyn Benning 297
33 James Coats 297
33 Sean Austin Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 297
33 Adam Kachman Easton Overland 297
37 Mauricio Posada 296
37 Patrick Connor Team Wooly Mammoth 296
37 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 296
37 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 296
37 Cian McCann 296
42 Marshall Hoopingarner Team Wooly Mammoth 295
42 Dan Davis BONE YARD CYCLING 295
42 Jade Rohde Land Shark 295
45 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 294
45 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling 294
45 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 294
45 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 294
45 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 294
50 Owen Szwaya BicycleAttorney.com 293
50 Sean Pinzon 293
50 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 293
53 Jesse Stewart 292
53 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 292
53 Matt Mallet 292
56 Wyatt Hein OSU Cycling Club 291
56 Travis Venable Apex Racing Team 291
56 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 291
59 Cody Gilbert 290
59 Greg van Amerongen 290
59 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 290
59 Justin Hall 290
63 Jakob Beelar Bean Berets 289
63 Daniel Recordon Point • S Racing 289
63 Pierce Martin Team Finger 289
66 James Putnam 288
66 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 288
68 James Green Trusty Switchblade 287
68 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 287
68 Austen Davis 287
71 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 286
72 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 285
72 John Chapman Murder of Crows 285
74 Will Taplin 284
74 Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling 284
74 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 284
77 J Pearce Beissinger Dialed Cycling Team 283
77 Istvan Takacs 283
77 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 283
80 Shane Johnson Dryve Racing 282
80 Tom Smith 282
80 Aaron McClintock Biciclista US 282
83 Benicio Thorne BikeFlights.com 281
84 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 280
84 Max Smith Cascadia Junior Cycling 280
86 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 278
86 Alex Roman Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 278
88 Kieron Crossley GENE JOHNSON 277
88 Fred Mills 277
90 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 276
91 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 275
91 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 275
93 Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 274
93 Adam Vanarsdall 274
95 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Junior Cycling 273
96 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 272
97 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 271
98 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 270
99 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 268
100 Owen Kuhl Rogue Composite 265
101 Bailey Aaron Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 264
102 Aaron Anderson 263
103 Brent Poole Pacific Office Automation Cycling 262
104 Tyler Aquino 261
105 Jacob Smith Biciclista Team PDX 260
106 Jeremy Gomez 258
107 Aaron Bustard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 257
108 Michael Page Ashland Mountain Adventures 256
109 Sylas Storer Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 255
110 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 254
111 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 252
112 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 251
113 Connor Shimamoto 250
114 Mateen Richey Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 249
115 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 248
116 Jacob Olsen 247
117 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 245
118 Conner Mowery 244
119 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 243
120 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 242
121 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 241
122 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 240
123 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 239
124 Paul Hynes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 238
125 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 237
126 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 236
127 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 235
128 TYLER WINANS Cascadia Junior Cycling 234
129 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 233
130 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 232
131 Michael Metz 231
132 Halen Harrison Cascadia Junior Cycling 230
133 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 229
134 Tommy Carr 228
135 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 227
136 John Gill Swift Racing PDX 226
137 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 225
138 Evan Halladay MCC Racing 224
139 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 223

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Stephanie Taplin Liquid Velo 897
2 Hannah Allen 895
3 Clara Terrell English Cycles 895
4 Megan Brinkmeyer Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 890
5 Alyssa Hargis Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 595
6 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 300
6 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Zach's Bikes 300
8 Rea Baxmann 299
9 Tausha Smith Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 298
10 Hayley McClure 297
10 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 297
12 Kat Hampton Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 296
13 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 295
13 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 295
15 Dani Detloff 294
15 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 294
17 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 293
17 Emily Alexander Liquid Velo 293
19 Kimberly Dowe Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 292
19 Christine Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 292
21 Ashley Olson 291
21 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 291
23 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 290
24 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 289
25 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 288
26 Hannah Thomas 287
27 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 286
28 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 285
29 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 284
30 Cintia Farmer Pacific Office Automation 283

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Michael O'Neil Knickerbocker Racing 1177
2 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 1149
3 Gabriel Love Pacific Office Automation Cycling 1073
4 Alex Nelson MCC Racing 1038
5 Cian McCann 873
6 Ethan Klein Pacific Office Automation Cycling 853
7 Sean Pinzon 841
8 Benjamin Snodgrass DCL Multisport Fitness 592
9 Connor Donahue 589
10 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team 578
11 Mack Parshall Kelly Benefits Strategies 573
12 Niko Haller Peninsula Velo Racing p/b Summit Bikes 571
13 Mateen Richey Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 563
14 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 560
15 Kevin Locher 560
16 Jeremy Gourd 558
17 Tom Smith 556
18 Eamon Haverty TriTech 551
19 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 550
20 Marty Moran 542
21 Austen Davis 538
22 David Reitan 510
23 Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling 300
23 Will Fogarty Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 300
23 Jeremy Gomez 300
26 Jacob Olander Deschutes Brewery 299
26 Dean Proteau 299
28 Owen Rogers Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 298
28 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 298
28 Kyle Gray 298
28 Todd Young 298
32 Derek Cardinale Boneyard Cycling 297
33 Jenna Raymond Cascadia Junior Cycling 296
33 Michael Collins BicycleAttorney.com 296
33 Zachary A Bloomfield 296
36 Max Rye 295
36 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 295
36 Neve Gerard 295
39 Michael Kanter Lewis and Clark College Cycling Team 294
39 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 294
39 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 294
39 George McDonald 294
39 Gregory Topete BikePOC 294
44 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 293
44 Chris Kee 293
44 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 293
47 Kasra Shokat 292
47 Gabriel Nary Murder of Crows 292
47 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 292
50 Amy Nary 291
50 Ethan Cotton 291
50 Stuart Garth 291
50 Anthony Lally Bike Peddler - Salem 291
54 Andrzej Stadnik Mudslinger Adventure Squad 290
54 Travis Schlafke 290
54 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 290
57 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 289
57 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 289
57 Jeff Gepper 289
57 Ethan McMahan 289
61 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling/Sunnyside Sports 288
61 Greg van Amerongen 288
63 Jacob Robertson 287
63 Ren Walkenhorst Trail Kooks 287
63 Paul Buchanan 287
66 Jacob Smith Biciclista Team PDX 286
67 Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 285
67 Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports 285
67 Shea Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 285
70 Jeff Leonard Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 284
71 Jack Walker 283
71 Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 283
73 Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective 282
73 Dominic Sherman 282
75 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 281
75 Peter Lake Oregon State Cycling Club 281
75 John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling 281
78 Cory Love 280
78 Mitchell McGuire 280
80 Jade Rohde Land Shark 279
80 Jeremy Morris 279
80 Christian Folk Audi 279
80 Josh Grehan 279
84 Jack Johnson 278
84 Adam Peterson 278
84 Logan Divelbiss Half Penny Cycling Team 278
87 Nick Engerran 277
87 Zac Garrard Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 277
89 Nic Dale 276
90 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 275
90 Collin Bundy Team Fancy 275
90 Ramon Martinez Capitol Velo Cycling 275
93 Andrew Zurn The Club Roule 274
93 Jimmy Monge BikePOC CX 274
95 Tim Simundza Rainier Beer Cycling Team 273
95 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 273
95 Ariel Gelman Capitol Velo Cycling 273
98 David Visnack 272
99 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 271
99 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 271
101 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 270
102 Stuart Fisher-Spurlock 269
103 Seth Mann 268
103 Casey Collier 268
103 Stephen Snider Mudslinger Adventure Squad 268
106 Tyler Larson 267
107 Gaelen Guzman Soles Inspired 266
108 David Turner 265
108 Zachary Smith Biciclista Team PDX 265
110 Matt Reeves WebCyclery Racing 264
110 Tyler Aquino 264
112 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 263
112 Jacob Barnett 263
114 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 262
114 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 262
116 Matt Hasenohr ANTHM Collective 261
117 Cary Newell 260
117 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 260
119 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 259
120 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 258
120 Nicholas Hess 258
122 Jeff Nary Murder of Crows 257
122 Alden Welsch Team Finger 257
124 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 256
125 Samuel Medrano Jr Celilo Cycles 255
125 Joel Brinson 255
127 Jonathon Toro 254
128 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar 253
128 Julian Roden 253
130 Jason Evans 252
131 Denzel Lall WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 251
132 Adam Haslam 250
132 Aaron Baraff 250
134 Austin Duerfeldt 249
134 Cameron Wynhof Chris Bagg Coaching Group 249
136 Korey Jackson 248
137 Tony O'Dell 247
138 Nick Keane 246
139 Andrew Houghton Team 10 Barrel 244
140 Charles Barr Grouptrail Cycling 243
141 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 242
142 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 241
143 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 240
144 Christopher Riehl 239
145 Ravi Almeter 238
146 Morten Bulow 237
147 Sylas Storer Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 236
148 Joseph Kuilema Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 235
149 Luke Soto Planet PDX Cycling 234
149 Marcelo Heredia 234
151 Charles Lewis Team Bikenetic 232
152 Truen Pence 231
153 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 230
154 Sukho Viboolsittiseri HiFi Sound Cycling Components 229
155 Alessandro Carrara 228
156 Bas Jakobsen 227
157 Chad D Mccuen 225
158 Michael Wehrley 224
159 Tim Hazen 223
159 Rowan Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 223
161 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 221
162 Mark Braun USMES 220
163 Max Jones Capitol Velo Cycling 219
164 Chris Robison 217
165 Tobias Eld 216
166 Kyle Kapella 215
167 Jeffrey Heath Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 214
168 Mike Clark Grouptrail Cycling 213
169 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 212
170 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 211
171 Brett Edelen 210
172 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 209
173 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah The Club Roule 208
174 Isaac Zak 207
175 Trevor Schissler 206

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 894
2 Libby White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 887
3 Julie Nelson MCC Racing 883
4 Katherine Ellis Bonk Collective 585
5 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 585
6 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 583
7 Hannah Allen 581
8 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 581
9 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 581
10 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 580
11 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 568
12 Allison Bridgewater 562
13 Becky Hatke Rainier Beer Cycling Team 544
14 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 544
15 Rosanna Kyniston 300
15 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 300
17 Nicole Baker 299
17 Emma Maaranen KS-Kenda Elite Women's MTB Team 299
17 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 299
20 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 298
20 Molly Balfe CBCG 298
20 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 298
23 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 297
23 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 297
23 Diane Smith 297
26 Karle Pittsinger Fount Cycling Guild 296
26 Palmer Bassett Lewis & Clark Cycling 296
26 Christina Truesdale Audi/Krykisports 296
29 Rhys May Boltcutter/ Hifi/ Rhys May Jewelry 295
29 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 295
31 Anna Rischitelli 294
31 Kristin Yarris 294
33 Kendra Goffredo 293
33 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 293
35 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 292
35 Stacy Ramakers 292
37 Kira Corbett 291
38 Charley Erickson Gladiators 290
39 Hannah Moraes 288
39 Hannah Thomas 288
39 Libby McKnight 288
42 Anne Heiner 287
43 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 286
43 Kimberly Dowe Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 286
45 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 285
46 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 284
47 Kelly Hughes 283
48 Courtney Micheletti 282
49 Kelsey Ward 281
50 Megan Ramey Team Finger 280
51 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 279
52 Kim Ely 278
53 Ella Stimson SDBC/Powered by Spinergy pb UC Cyclery 276
54 Mackenzie Moss Planet PDX Cycling 275
55 Jennifer Bianchini 274
56 Trina Staloch GEAR WEST 273
57 Tiegen Shaffer 271
57 Maria Garman 271
59 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 269
60 Tiffany Tabourne Bonk Collective 268
61 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 267
61 Kayden Mckee Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF Legal 267
63 Grace Perkins 265
64 Kaitlin Littleford 264
65 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 263
66 Germaine Dougherty Ace Window Tinting 262
67 Megan Elsberry Dialed Cycling Team 261
68 Kara Bittner 260
69 Mila Pruiett Lewis & Clark Cycling 258
70 Larissa Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 256
71 Lauren Coons 255
72 Katherine Hamilton BikePOC 254
73 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 253
74 Jennifer Trent MCC Racing 252
75 Jessica M Prior 251
76 Maura Paxton 250

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Max Rye 585
2 Jeff Leonard Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 300
2 Jimmy Monge BikePOC CX 300
4 Zac Garrard Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 299
4 Aaron Baraff 299
6 Texas Lawton 298
6 Todd Young 298
8 Mauricio Posada 297
8 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 297
10 Matthew Berkompas Dialed Cycling Team 296
10 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 296
12 Jeff Gepper 295
13 Cian McCann 294
13 Joel Brinson 294
15 Jacob Barnett 293
15 Nathan Kistler 293
17 Grayson Steigler 292
17 Tim Hazen 292
19 Alex Roman Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 291
19 Chris Robison 291
21 Adam Haslam 290
22 Michael O'Neil Knickerbocker Racing 289
22 Josh Grehan 289
24 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 288
24 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 288
26 Martin Hogue 287
27 Eamon Haverty TriTech 286
28 Andrew Zurn The Club Roule 285
29 Stuart Garth 284
30 Christopher M Glenn 283
31 Jonathon Toro 282
32 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 281
33 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 280
34 Casey Collier 279
35 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 278
36 Matt Hasenohr ANTHM Collective 277
37 Mitchell McGuire 276
38 Charles Barr Grouptrail Cycling 275
39 Jeffrey Heath Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 274
40 Sean Pinzon 273
41 Ravi Almeter 272
42 Jeremy Sells Bonk Collective 271
43 Adam Mendel 270
44 Richard Lundstrom Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 269
45 Jonathan Palmer 268
46 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 267
47 Brett Edelen 266
48 Ogden Miller Lewis & Clark College Cycling 265
49 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 264
50 Denzel Lall WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 263
51 Lucas Deutsch 262
52 David Walker 261
53 BODJIE TRAIN Grouptrail Cycling 260
54 Truen Pence 259
55 Austin Alling Dialed Cycling Team 258
56 Tony Ruiz 257
57 Jason Braaten The Club Roule 256
58 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 255
59 Alex Gillet 254
60 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 253
61 Jacob Fricke 252
62 Patrick Daly Team Metropolis Cycles 251
63 David Reitan 250
64 Seth Sakamoto 249
65 Gareth Coco 248
66 Anthony T. Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 247
66 Ryan Price The Club Roule 247

Category 5 Women

Name Team Points
1 Kaitlin Littleford 300
2 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 299
3 Nicole Goode Team Finger 298
4 Megan Elsberry Dialed Cycling Team 297
5 Libby McKnight 296
6 Tiegen Shaffer 295
7 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 294
8 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 293
9 Mila Pruiett Lewis & Clark Cycling 292
10 Jennifer Bianchini 291
11 Nicole May Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 290
12 Jennifer Peterson 289
13 Kara Bittner 288
14 Mackenzie Moss Planet PDX Cycling 287
15 Kayden Mckee Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF Legal 286
16 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 285
17 Sydney Endow 284
18 Becky Hatke Rainier Beer Cycling Team 283
19 Sarah Foote Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 282
20 Maia Hampson 281
21 Sarah Phillips 280
22 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 279
23 Palmer Bassett Lewis & Clark Cycling 278
24 Lila Rice 277
25 Grace Perkins 276
26 Courtney Micheletti 275
27 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 274
28 Jessica M Prior 273
29 Amber Taylor 272
30 Leah Pfeiffer 271
31 Jennifer Trent MCC Racing 270
32 Jennifer Kulle Planet PDX Cycling 269
33 Joanna Hallam 268
34 Maura Paxton 267
35 Yun Yi Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 266
36 Diana Browning 265
37 Melissa Hinton 264
38 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 263
39 Katherine Hamilton BikePOC 262

Category Pro/1/2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Keelan Ontiveros 1321
2 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 1160
3 Kaler Marshall Team Walla Walla 1128
4 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1123
5 Jacob Rathe 1100
6 Peter Madsen Team Deschutes Brewery 1071
7 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1010
8 Erik Hammerquist 878
9 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 878
10 Jade Rohde Land Shark 862
11 Max Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 861
12 Austen Davis 858
13 Ramon Martinez Capitol Velo Cycling 846
14 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 838
15 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 836
16 James Williams 826
17 Landon Farnworth Dryve Racing 811
18 Christopher Bagg Chris Bagg Coaching Group 809
19 Allan Schroeder Team Bobs-bicycles.com 788
20 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 788
21 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 599
22 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 597
23 Ian Brown Speedvagen/Cascadia Junior Cycling 589
24 Jonathon Fogarty 587
25 Drake Deuel 586
26 Michael Kanter Lewis and Clark College Cycling Team 580
27 Andrew Young 579
28 Andrew Neill Nunez Team Rancagua Bike Chile 577
29 Nate Silva 574
30 Stephen Snider Mudslinger Adventure Squad 572
31 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 570
32 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 570
33 Owen Wright 570
34 Daniel Lincoln River City Bicycles Bike Law 569
35 Josh Mitchell Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 569
36 Dillon Caldwell Argonaut Cycles 567
37 Simon Wu Kryki Sports 567
38 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 566
39 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 564
40 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 564
41 Massimo Larsen 561
42 Luke Demoe Landspeed 561
43 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 560
44 Guy Polson Infinit Performance 555
45 Austin Arguello Velobody/Gerk's 552
46 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 551
47 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 551
48 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 547
49 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 547
50 Chris Waggoner Pacific Office Automation Cycling 546
51 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 546
52 Joel Fletcher Eliel Factory Team 544
53 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 543
54 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road team 542
55 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 542
56 Jacob Olander Deschutes Brewery 541
57 Tyler Miller Team 10 Barrel 540
58 Andrew Casburn Mudslinger Adventure Squad 540
59 Anthony Langford 539
60 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 536
61 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 535
62 Cameron Allen 534
63 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 533
64 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 533
65 Mateo Paez Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 533
66 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 530
67 Andrew Loscutoff 523
68 Ryan Younkin 521
69 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 519
70 John Chapman Murder of Crows 503
71 Emmett Culp Digital Commerce Bank 490
72 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 480
73 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 478
74 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 300
74 Summer Newlands Team Oregon p/b Rhodda Paint 300
74 Sebastian Ospina BONE YARD CYCLING 300
77 Evan Halladay MCC Racing 299
77 Andrzej Stadnik Mudslinger Adventure Squad 299
77 Curran Jacobus Cascadia Junior Cycling 299
77 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 299
77 Jake Szymanski Rapha North America 299
82 Evan Plews RIDGE Cyclesport 298
82 Marty Moran 298
82 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 298
82 Craig Schommer 298
82 Will Fogarty Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 298
82 Josh Kelley Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 298
88 Brent Poole Pacific Office Automation Cycling 297
88 Dennis Connors 297
90 Max Jones Capitol Velo Cycling 296
90 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo 296
90 Ryan Eisele RIDGE Cyclesport 296
90 Michael O'Neil Knickerbocker Racing 296
94 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 295
94 Alex Yale Pacific Office Automation Cycling 295
94 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 295
97 Shane Johnson Dryve Racing 294
97 Aaron McClintock Biciclista US 294
97 Tyler Aquino 294
97 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 294
97 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 294
97 Joseph Tysoe 294
97 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 294
104 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 293
104 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 293
104 Jenna Raymond Cascadia Junior Cycling 293
104 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling 293
104 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 293
104 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 293
104 Michael Hopkins Planet PDX Cycling 293
111 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 292
111 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 292
113 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 291
113 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 291
113 Cassidy Keeland Team Yacht Club 291
113 Chris Jackson Hammer Velo 291
113 Sandra G Hendy 291
118 Andrei Bodea 290
118 Logan Divelbiss Half Penny Cycling Team 290
118 Adam Kachman Easton Overland 290
121 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 289
121 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 289
121 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 289
121 Jacob Harvey 289
125 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling/Sunnyside Sports 288
126 Pierce Martin Team Finger 287
126 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing 287
128 Scotty Carlile Giant Bicycles, USA 286
128 Nate Youngs 286
128 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 286
128 Matt Weis Black Dog AVT / Stupid Shit on Bikes 286
132 Alex Nelson MCC Racing 285
132 Lisa George Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 285
132 James Mckinney 285
132 Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective 285
132 Luka Weierman 285
137 Shaun Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 284
137 Ian Spivack family bike shop racing 284
137 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 284
137 Rob English English Cycles 284
141 James Wood The Club Roule 283
142 Chance Hockema Byzick + Company Cycling 282
142 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 282
142 Tommy Carr 282
142 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 282
142 Samuel Phillips 282
142 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 282
148 John Craft Hutch's Bicycles/Bend Dental Cycling Team 281
148 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 281
148 Todd Berger Crow's Feet 281
148 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 281
148 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 281
148 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 281
148 Scott Carroll Dialed Cycling Team 281
155 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 280
155 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo Cycling 280
155 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery pb Fit4ever Studio 280
155 Noah Sanders Sage Factory 280
155 Aaron Anderson 280
160 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 279
160 Andrio Abero 279
162 Philip Stiff Northwest Competitive Adventure 278
162 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 278
162 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team 278
162 Ethan Klein Pacific Office Automation Cycling 278
162 Paul Armstrong 278
162 Trevor Schissler 278
162 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 278
162 David Reitan 278
170 Thomas Steiger 277
170 Brian Halvorsen Push X Pull Cycling 277
170 Conner Mowery 277
173 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 276
173 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 276
173 Jeff Gepper 276
176 Brian Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 275
176 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 275
176 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 275
176 Duane Aanestad 275
180 Mike Fusaro Team 10 Barrel 274
180 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 274
180 David Kuhns Audi/Krykisports 274
180 James Schneider Team S&M 274
180 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 274
180 Nathan Trimble Colavita 274
186 Antonio Castaneda Jr Pacific Office Automation Cycling 273
186 Alex Schoknecht Team 10 Barrel 273
186 John Renshaw CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 273
186 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 273
190 Luke Lamperti TRINITY Racing 271
190 Maxwell Roe 271
190 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 271
190 Anthony Lally Bike Peddler - Salem 271
190 Zac Garrard Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 271
195 Trent Kenreigh Mudslinger Adventure Squad 270
196 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 269
196 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 269
196 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 269
196 Casey Collier 269
200 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 268
200 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 268
200 Duncan Oliphant Pacific Office Automation Cycling Team 268
200 Max Rye 268
204 Adam Angert Holtey Law | Peak Condition 267
204 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 267
204 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 267
204 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 267
204 Ethan McMahan 267
204 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 267
210 Haydn Mackay R4R - Make A Wish 266
210 Brian Maxson 266
210 Andrew Buswell 266
210 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 266
210 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing 266
210 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 266
216 Nick Davis Team 10 Barrel 265
216 Eric Zugor 265
216 Cristian Fuentes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 265
216 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 265
220 David Moyer 264
220 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 264
220 John McCaffrey 264
220 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 264
220 Lyle McCaffrey 264
220 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 264
220 Dominic Sherman 264
227 Jeff Lundin Team 10 Barrel 263
227 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 263
229 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 262
230 James Coats 261
230 Sean Pinzon 261
232 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 260
233 Jack Bardi 259
233 Derek Koops Hutch's Race Team 259
233 David Marchi Murder of Crows 259
236 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 258
236 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 258
236 Jordi MacFife 258
239 Maikey Lopera Elliston Coaching Race Team 257
239 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 257
239 Ariel Gelman Capitol Velo Cycling 257
239 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 257
243 Lance Nelson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 256
243 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 256
243 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 256
243 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 256
247 Matt Baumann Rolf Prima/Astral Cycling 255
247 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 255
249 Todd Young 254
249 Kyle Gray 254
251 Rolland Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 253
251 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 253
251 Andrew Suchocki Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 253
251 Christopher Connelly 253
251 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 253
256 Scott Hood Moe's Bike Shop 252
256 James Jaggard Northwest Competitive Adventure 252
258 Jacob Barnett 251
258 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 251
260 Corey Thomas 250
260 Adrian Magun Apex Racing Team 250
262 Sean Austin Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 249
262 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 249
264 Robert Cummings Team S&M 248
264 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 248
264 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 248
264 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 248
264 Nicolas Betters 248
264 Chris Swan 248
264 Rodney Billowitz 248
271 Matthew Edwards 247
272 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 246
273 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 245
274 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 244
274 Zach Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 244
274 Adin Jura Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 244
274 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 244
278 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Zach's Bikes 243
279 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 242
280 Terran Hood Reno Devo 241
280 Josiah Zukowski Half Penny Cycling Team 241
282 Jeremy Gomez 240
283 Henry Mosier Northwest Competitive Adventure 239
283 Fred Mills 239
285 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 238
286 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 236
286 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 236
286 David Fee 236
289 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 235
290 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 234
291 Tim Simundza Rainier Beer Cycling Team 233
291 Marshall Greene 233
293 Tim Turk Land Shark 231
294 Kevin Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 230
294 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 230
294 Bill Warburton Cascadia Junior Cycling 230
297 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 229
298 Ryan Altman Team 10 Barrel 228
298 Benn Stover 228
300 Keith Richards Rock Creek Cyclery 227
301 Michael Page Ashland Mountain Adventures 226
302 Clara Honsinger Honsinger 225

Category Pro/1/2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Anna Megale 1170
2 Rachel Geiter Team Walla Walla 1170
3 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1169
4 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 1169
5 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1159
6 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 1146
7 Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M 1132
8 Kristi Cutter Bend 888
9 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 858
10 Natasha Visnack 857
11 Clara Terrell English Cycles 855
12 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 853
13 Clara Honsinger Honsinger 851
14 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 850
15 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 838
16 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 838
17 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 599
18 Maeghan Easler 595
19 Alexa Loscutoff 595
20 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 590
21 Hannah Allen 590
22 Holland LaRue Team Finger 586
23 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 585
24 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 585
25 Kat Hampton Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 581
26 Caroline Ponzini 580
27 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law | Peak Condition 579
28 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 570
29 Rhys May Boltcutter/ Hifi/ Rhys May Jewelry 568
30 Christine Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 563
31 Angharad Porteous BicycleAttorney.com 559
32 Charley Erickson Gladiators 556
33 Stephanie Spiak 552
34 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 547
35 Tausha Smith Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 547
36 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 546
37 Julie Robertson Zivin Team Thrive 541
38 Annick Chalier 538
39 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 535
40 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 300
40 Darragh Hildreth KS KENDA WOMENS ELITE 300
40 Taylor Johnston Murder of Crows 300
40 Sara Youmans Orion Racing 300
44 Emma Maaranen KS-Kenda Elite Women's MTB Team 299
44 Rachel Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 299
44 Julie Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/Powered by Cyclesoles 299
47 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing Collective 298
47 Stacy Westbrook The Club Roule 298
47 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 298
47 Neisha Strait Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 298
51 Allison Bridgewater 297
52 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 296
52 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 296
52 Kalli Phillips 296
55 Kim Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 295
55 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 295
57 Nicole Gunton 294
57 Cari St. Aubin Team 10 Barrel 294
57 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 294
57 Ella Stimson SDBC/Powered by Spinergy pb UC Cyclery 294
61 Julie Nelson MCC Racing 293
61 Jessamy Taylor 293
61 Kimberly Dowe Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 293
61 Brenna Elena Wolford Sunnyside Sports 293
61 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 293
61 Libby White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 293
61 Margaret Stanny 293
68 Laura Coombs Unattached 292
68 Anne Farawila Chinook Cycling Club 292
68 Trina Staloch GEAR WEST 292
71 Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger 291
71 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 291
71 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 291
71 Lauren Hartrich 291
75 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 290
75 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 290
77 Hayley McClure 289
77 Ashley Olson 289
79 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 288
79 Stephanie Taplin Liquid Velo 288
81 Madeline Stover Cascadia Jr. Cycling 287
82 Ryan Levering Mudslinger Adventure Squad 286
82 Rosanna Kyniston 286
82 Jenna Raymond Cascadia Junior Cycling 286
85 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 285
86 Anna Buckley Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 284
87 Jenny Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 283
87 Lorena LaBarbera 283
87 Courtney Micheletti 283
90 Hannah Theisen 282
91 Brooke Hansen 281
91 Erin Glover 281
91 Robin Pelletier 281
91 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 281
95 Caroline Wreszin 280
95 Nicole May Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 280
95 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 280
95 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 280
99 MayaLisa Holzman Sunnyside Sports 279
100 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 278
100 Erin Stone Soles Inspired 278
102 Jamie Cavener Black Dog AVT / Stupid Shit on Bikes 277
102 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 277
104 Maria Garman 276
105 Helena Breuer 275
105 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 275
107 Christine Meyer 274
107 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 274
109 Molly Balfe CBCG 272
109 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery 272
111 Heidi Pahls 270
112 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 269
113 Taylor Snider Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 261
114 Alexandra Burton Point S/ Nokian 260
114 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 260
116 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 258
117 Isabella Taylor Rainier Beer Cycling Team 253

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 594
2 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 593
3 Gerardo Perez 581
4 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 579
5 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 566
6 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 562
7 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 560
8 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 556
9 Tyson Hart Team Lazy Tarantulas 554
10 Michael Page Ashland Mountain Adventures 549
11 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 300
12 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 298
13 Scott Housley Mudslinger Adventure Squad 296
13 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 296
15 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 295
15 Jason Evans 295
17 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 294
18 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 293
18 Joel Sherman 293
20 Dan Weiland 292
20 Bart Qualls Cycle Analysis 292
22 Austen Davis 291
22 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 291
24 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 290
25 David Stonich Crow's Feet 289
25 Nathan Olson Team Cycle Sport 289
27 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 288
27 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 288
29 Sean Stroup BeerMongers 287
30 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling 286
30 Rodney Billowitz 286
32 Richard Hogan Land Shark 285
33 Mike Ripley Mudslinger Adventure Squad 283
33 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 283
35 Gavin McGregor Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 282
36 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 281
37 Jarrod Sumerlin Bicycle Barn 280
37 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 280
39 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 279
40 David Marchi Murder of Crows 278
41 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 277
41 Scott Barker 277
43 Paul Toufar BicycleAttorney.com 276
43 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 276
45 Ryan Elms 275
45 Doug Bowman Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 275
47 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 274
47 Thom Kneeland 274
49 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 273
50 Bill Salbador 272
51 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 270
52 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 269
53 Ben Everson Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 268
54 Brandon Johnson 267
55 Saachi Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 266
56 Richard Lundstrom Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 263
57 Todd Engblom-Stryker Sellwood Cycles 262
58 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings 261
59 Jon Bouffleur 259
60 Martin Hogue 258
61 Jeff Gianotti Mary's Bicycle Club 257
62 Nikolas Heagy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 256
63 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers 255
64 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 254
65 Scott Rath Sage Titanium Factory Racing 253
66 Jesse Reade Vancouver Cyclery 252
67 Vince Rodarte River City Bicycles - Bike Law 251

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Jade Rohde Land Shark 1116.0
2 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1022.5
3 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 879.0
4 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 849.0
5 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 806.0
6 Gavin Newman TriTech Bikes 698.0
7 Zane Moore 624.0
8 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 598.0
9 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 589.0
10 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 587.0
11 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 579.0
12 Keoni Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 578.0
13 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 578.0
14 Zachary Smith Biciclista Team PDX 569.0
15 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 566.0
16 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 564.0
17 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 560.0
18 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling/Sunnyside Sports 558.0
19 Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 549.0
20 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 545.0
21 Nate Dezellem 542.0
22 Max Smith Cascadia Junior Cycling 537.0
23 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 536.0
24 Braden Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 532.0
25 Daniel Hoile BicycleAttorney.com 528.0
26 Jaxon Williams Broadmark Mt Si Racing 528.0
27 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Junior Cycling 528.0
28 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 503.0
29 Liam Windhamsmith HUB 499.0
30 Charley Myers 496.0
31 Luka Weierman 494.0
32 Karter Snider 491.0
33 Konnor Elek Team 10 Barrel 489.0
34 Isaac Lutz 484.0
35 Alessandro D'Anna Portland Metro Composite 483.0
36 Cannon Hahn 475.0
37 Fisher Gunderson 717cycling 469.0
38 Rowan Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 468.0
39 Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo 467.0
40 Scott Hood Moe's Bike Shop 300.0
40 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 300.0
42 Nathan Troyer Reno Devo 298.0
43 Curran Jacobus Cascadia Junior Cycling 297.0
43 Owen Rogers Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 297.0
45 Ronan Myers 296.0
45 Onno van Baaren 296.0
47 Jack Hampson TriTech Bikes 295.0
48 Joshua Dicks 294.0
48 Liam Carmichael Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 294.0
50 Bradley Edington 293.0
50 Cameron Wescott 293.0
52 Devin Peters 291.0
53 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 290.0
54 Hoby Miller 289.0
54 Henry Linn 289.0
56 Jacob Olander Deschutes Brewery 288.0
56 Peter Collins 288.0
56 Johnie Hogue 288.0
59 Alyssa Hargis Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 287.0
59 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 287.0
61 Will Fogarty Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 285.0
61 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 285.0
63 Dash Bazemore Deschutes Brewery 284.0
64 Reid Farmer Cascadia Junior Cycling 283.0
65 Carter Sheley Methow Valley Composite 282.0
66 Graham Sheley Methow Valley Mountain Biking Team 280.0
66 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 280.0
68 Cooper Garland 279.0
68 Cooper Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 279.0
70 Sylas Storer Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 278.0
70 Wyatt Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 278.0
72 Tanner Hawley 277.0
72 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 277.0
74 Bridger Mills Murder of Crows 276.0
75 Freya Hoppe Cycle Analysis 275.0
76 Evan Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 274.0
77 Maurice Richey WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 273.0
78 Porter Stowers 271.0
78 Ryan Mares 271.0
80 Wylie Koning 269.0
80 Gabriel Nary Murder of Crows 269.0
82 Riley Plummer 268.0
82 Hudson Hollatz Team Finger 268.0
84 Orion Souders Team S&M 267.0
85 Ezra White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 266.0
86 Jack Webb NICA Eugene Composite 265.0
86 Layton Knabe 265.0
88 Raleigh Kraynik 264.0
88 Nicolas Betters 264.0
90 Terran Hood Reno Devo 263.0
90 Connor Olsen Cascadia Junior Cycling 263.0
92 Garett Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 262.0
93 Marker Still 260.0
94 Bailey Aaron Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 259.0
94 Noah Simonich Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 259.0
96 Bennett Gassner 258.0
97 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 257.0
98 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 255.0
99 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 254.0
100 Kaess Rinder 253.0
100 Sam Long Darkhorse Racing 253.0
102 Trevon Jaskoski Salem Descenders 252.0
102 Nico Franklin 252.0
104 Conner Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 251.0
105 Owen Jones 250.0
105 Tao Rohde 250.0
107 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 249.0
108 Anderson Webb Salem Descenders 248.0
108 Quinlan Lally 248.0
108 Halen Harrison Cascadia Junior Cycling 248.0
111 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 246.0
112 Anderson Popp 245.0
112 August Power Bonk Collective 245.0
114 Joshua Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 243.0
115 Porter DeBacker Descenders 242.0
116 Maximus Lally 241.0
117 Alex Usher 240.0
118 Andrew Chapin 239.0
119 Noah Sanders Sage Factory 237.0
120 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 235.0
121 Ian Baker BicycleAttorney.com 234.0
122 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 231.0
123 Asher Weld Team Finger 230.0
124 Benicio Thorne BikeFlights.com 228.0
125 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 227.0
126 Kai Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 225.0
127 Keilan Snider 224.0
128 Ángel Guevara 222.0
129 Owen Kuhl Rogue Composite 220.0
130 Jack LaBarge 218.0
131 Dylan Kuhl Rogue Composite 217.0
132 Beck Marshall Landspeed 216.0
133 TYLER WINANS Cascadia Junior Cycling 215.0
134 Corbin Pimley 213.0
135 Lauren Hartrich 212.0
136 Deegan Russell Bonk Collective 209.0
137 Ben Gillette 208.0
138 Michael Esperanza TriTech Bikes 207.0
139 Andrew Esperanza TriTech Bikes 206.0
140 Espen Eld-Mathis 205.0
141 Spencer Sells Bonk Collective 203.0
142 Saul Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 202.0
143 Lewis Foote 200.0
144 George McGregor Dark Horse Junior Team 199.0
144 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 199.0
146 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 197.0
147 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 196.0
148 Asher Montgomery 195.0
149 Joe Kabeshita 194.0
150 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 193.0
151 Yusei Sasanuma 148.5
152 Mack Parshall Kelly Benefits Strategies 100.0

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1041
2 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1037
3 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 594
4 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 593
5 Lauren Hartrich 582
6 Madeline Stover Cascadia Jr. Cycling 580
7 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 579
8 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 300
9 Jenna Raymond Cascadia Junior Cycling 299
9 Alyssa Hargis Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 299
11 Sascha Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 298
12 Annika Ramey Team Finger 296
13 Stella Scholz Methow Cycling Team 295
13 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake 295
15 Lily Stover 294
16 Lourdes Thorne Grouptrail Cycling 293
17 Emmalee Cheeney Bend composite 291
17 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 291
19 Nekane Powell BYRDS 290
19 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 290
21 Lucia Williams 289
21 Ada Souders Team S&M 289
23 Mya Dixon 288
23 Iris Souders Team S&M 288
25 Jessica Baraff 287
26 Ava Jaskoski 286
27 Dannika Bauman Eugene Composite Team 285
27 Sydney Chapin 285
29 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 284
29 Hazel Hollatz Team Finger 284
31 Chaz Mills Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 283
31 Isla McGregor Dark Horse Junior Team 283
33 Trillian Hawley Silver Falls Composite 282
33 Kamea Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 282
35 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 281
36 Isabel Herring 279
37 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 278
38 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 277
39 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 276
40 Nora Foote 275
41 Ángel Guevara 274
42 Ava Cooney Planet PDX Cycling 273
43 Maxine Alcorn 272

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 1409
2 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 1315
3 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 1181
4 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 1177
5 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 1088
6 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 1082
7 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 1034
8 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 1033
9 Joseph Tysoe 977
10 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 922
11 Scott Hood Moe's Bike Shop 907
12 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 873
13 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 854
14 Michael Longmire SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 854
15 G Boyd Tarin Splunk Race Team 843
16 Ian Spivack family bike shop racing 843
17 Steve Hanson Greenies Bike Shop Richland 837
18 Kevin Gillas Advanced Integration 836
19 Greg Steele Pacific Office Automation Cycling 835
20 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 832
21 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling 829
22 Charles Henderson Swift Racing PDX 822
23 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 821
24 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 807
25 Scott Carroll Dialed Cycling Team 805
26 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 793
27 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 781
28 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 780
29 John Weathers BicycleAttorney.com 779
30 Tom Kelly 778
31 Craig Schommer 776
32 Michael Girard Evolution Racing 774
33 John Slawta Land Shark 773
34 Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge 757
35 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 755
36 Keith Richards Rock Creek Cyclery 735
37 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 733
38 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 733
39 James Coats 724
40 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 718
41 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 690
42 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 654
43 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 630
44 Jeff Thomas Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 630
45 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 597
46 Edward Lanton 589
47 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 588
48 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 580
49 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle Sports 574
50 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 574
51 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 573
52 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 569
53 Brian Schuster ThirstyBear Cycling 569
54 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 566
55 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 564
56 Robert Callahan 560
57 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 559
58 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 559
59 Charles Hall 556
60 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 553
61 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 551
62 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend Dental 549
63 John McCaffrey 549
64 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 548
65 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 545
66 Clinton Andring Hutch's Bend Dental 544
67 Michael Metz 538
68 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 538
69 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 537
70 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 534
71 Dennis Rose 533
72 Bob Kuehn Cinch Cycling 528
73 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 526
74 Steve Schwaeber Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 523
75 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 523
76 Erik Goodfriend Eliel Factory Team 522
77 Dan Davis BONE YARD CYCLING 520
78 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 519
79 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 519
80 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 519
81 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 516
82 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 512
83 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 512
84 Maikey Lopera Elliston Coaching Race Team 511
85 Gil Ormerod Team S&M 505
86 Tom Dolan 505
87 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 505
88 Zak Winter Pacific Office Cycling Team 502
89 James McGrew 501
90 Philippe Gauthier Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 499
91 Terry Mallon Team Finger 494
92 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 488
93 Christopher Raymond Team Oregon p/b Rhodda Paint 488
94 Samuel Medrano Jr Celilo Cycles 486
95 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 485
96 James Tervo Team S&M 485
97 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 482
98 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 482
99 Bruce Willingham Capitol Velo Cycling 481
100 Nic Patton 480
101 Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports 479
102 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing 476
103 Derek Koops Hutch's Race Team 465
104 Aaron Bustard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 463
105 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 463
106 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 462
107 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 458
108 Bill Petersen 457
109 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 457
110 Shaun Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 454
111 Dino Andereggen Pacific Office Automation Cycling 452
112 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 450
113 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 450
114 David Visnack 449
115 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 437
116 Dave Sjogren Hutch's Bend Dental 434
117 Korey Jackson 432
118 James Schneider Team S&M 429
119 Carl Werner 428
120 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 422
121 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 411
122 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 406
123 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 401
124 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 401
125 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 398
126 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 395
127 Christopher Bagg Chris Bagg Coaching Group 393
128 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 392
129 Tim Staloch MCC Racing 390
130 Adam Vanarsdall 389
131 Mark Lipchick Dialed Cycling Team 382
132 James Cope 381
133 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 380
134 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 380
135 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 368
136 Erik Mills Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 366
137 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 362
138 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 360
139 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 359
140 Matt Mallet 358
141 Bill Salbador 357
142 Mark Braun USMES 356
143 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 355
144 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 349
145 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 348
146 Eric Brainich 343
147 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 331
148 Derick Mosman Capitol Velo Cycling 329
149 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 328
150 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 327
151 Tim Ellerbruch 325
152 Scott Rider 325
153 Gary Schulte 321
154 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 316
155 Jeff Nary Murder of Crows 310
156 Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 306
157 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling 299
157 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 299
159 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 298
160 Cort Johnson Team 10 Barrel 297
160 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 297
160 Ron Strasser Team S&M 297
163 David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 297
164 Tim Turk Land Shark 297
165 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 296
165 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 296
165 Douglas Sears 296
168 Chester Artman Group Trail Cycling 296
169 Rob Perry 295
169 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/VeloPro 295
171 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 295
172 Joshua Nordell Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 293
172 Gary Cornilles Dialed Cycling Team 293
174 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 292
174 Gerardo Perez 292
174 Vaughn Adams Bonk Collective 292
177 Jonathon Fogarty 291
177 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 291
177 Daniel Smith Sunnyside Sports 291
180 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 290
180 Donald Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 290
182 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 289
182 Joe Edelen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 289
184 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 288
185 Alexander Litwora Pacific Office Automation Cycling 287
186 Ken Wilson RIDGE Cyclesport 286
186 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo Cycling 286
186 Dave Smits SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 286
186 Norm Swygert Planet PDX Cycling 286
190 Ryan Ness Thump Coffee 285
191 Christopher VanWaning 285
192 Chris Waggoner Pacific Office Automation Cycling 284
192 Justin Hall 284
192 Yalcin Erhan WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 284
195 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 283
195 David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar 283
197 David Kuhns Audi/Krykisports 282
197 Scott Goldstein Wyrm of Dread Ltd 282
197 Max Rink 282
200 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 281
201 Ryan Russell 280
201 Carl Loeffler Carl Loeffler 280
201 Duane Aanestad 280
204 Sean Breitbach Capitol Velo Cycling 279
204 DeWayne Weaver Capitol Velo Cycling 279
204 Michael Manning Rock Creek Cyclery pb Fit4ever Studio 279
207 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 279
208 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing 277
208 Kevin King Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.LEGAL 277
208 Richard Desmond SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 277
208 Stuart Fisher-Spurlock 277
212 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 276
212 Michael Welch 276
214 Colin Howard 275
215 Jeff Langford 274
215 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 274
217 Rich Julyan 273
217 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 273
217 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar 273
220 Lee Duncan Team Ziska 272
220 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport 272
222 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 271
223 Brady Van Matre Boxwell Cycling 270
223 Jeremy Howard 270
225 Peter Kaspar English cycling 269
225 Bruce Burke Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 269
227 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 269
228 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 268
228 Timothy Mineo Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 268
228 Jonathan Nelson Mt. Hood Velo 268
231 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 267
231 Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 267
233 Barron Johnson 266
233 Gary Foster 266
235 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 265
236 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 264
237 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 263
238 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 261
238 Gordy Bolstad Velobody/Gerks 261
238 Scott Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 261
238 James Bell Eugene Velo Racing 261
238 Scott Heaton 261
243 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 260
243 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 260
245 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 259
245 Peter Eschbach Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 259
247 John Adkins 259
248 Wayne Tonning Hutch's Bend 258
248 Rob English English Cycles 258
248 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 258
248 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 258
252 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 257
252 Robin Wessel Sage Titanium Factory Racing 257
252 Randy Word WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 257
252 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 257
252 Walter Bianchini 257
252 Chuck Kenlan 257
252 Burk Webb 257
259 Brennan Morrow Team 10 Barrel 256
259 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 256
261 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 255
261 Steven Hyde BicycleAttorney.com 255
263 Devin Bailly Team Dr Will Bar 255
264 Eric Kaczmarek Pacific Office Automation Cycling 253
264 Jeremy Gourd 253
264 Chad Swanson Team S&M 253
267 Jim Middaugh SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 252
267 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 252
269 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 251
269 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 251
271 Phil de la Motte 250
271 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 250
271 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 250
271 Craig Bontly 250
271 Kenneth Labeja 250
271 Truen Pence 250
277 Nate Silva 249
277 Lance Haag Thirsty Bear P/B Akamai 249
277 Jason Evans 249
280 Nathan Dramer T.E.A.L. Team Six 247
280 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 247
282 Paul Greenwalt BicycleAttorney.com 247
283 Gregg Sanders 246
284 Guy Polson Infinit Performance 245
284 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 245
284 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 245
287 Forest Ray 244
287 Bill Moreman 244
289 Brad Gebhard 243
289 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 243
291 John Craft Hutch's Bicycles/Bend Dental Cycling Team 242
291 Peter Serrurier 242
291 Ryan Eisele RIDGE Cyclesport 242
294 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 241
295 Tim Simundza Rainier Beer Cycling Team 239
296 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 238
296 Cristian Fuentes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 238
296 John Chapman Murder of Crows 238
299 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 237
299 Jamin AAsum Bridgetown Velo 237
299 Chris Thoman Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 237
299 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing 237
303 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 236
304 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 235
304 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 235
304 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 235
307 David Hopper NoMads Sports Club 234
308 Tobias Eld 233
309 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 232
310 Jeff Qualle 231
310 Shea Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 231
312 Daniel Mummey Young Life 230
312 Tom Ghilarducci 230
312 Christian Tresser 230
312 Patrick Connor Team Wooly Mammoth 230
312 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 230
317 Frank Fleetham Murder of Crows 230
318 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 229
318 Lee Farmer Pacific Office Automation Cycling 229
318 Tom Cole MCC Racing 229
321 John Lehrer 228
321 Alex Schoknecht Team 10 Barrel 228
323 Chris Brown 227
324 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling 226
324 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 226
326 Brian McAndrews ThirstyBear Cycling 225
326 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 225
326 Chad D Mccuen 225
326 Tommy Carr 225
326 Steve Brower Team Snail Racing 225
331 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 224
331 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 224
333 Brandon Johnson 223
334 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 222
335 Eric Schehen 220
335 Dave Burnard 220
337 Bradley Taylor Hutch's Eugene 219
338 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 218
339 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo Cycling 217
339 Fred Mills 217
341 Karl Weeks 216
341 Andy Kunkler Team Finger 216
343 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 215
343 Tom Webb Team Rose City 215
345 Erin Kelly 214
346 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 213
347 Eric Miller Grouptrail Cycling 212
347 Michael R Wilson Team S&M 212
347 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 212
350 Michael Billings 210
351 Garrett Tyburski 208
352 Neil Green SAGE Factory Cycling Team 207
353 Todd Rinder 206
354 Steve Chapin Castelli 205
354 Sam Reynolds Amgen 205
354 Jeff Kubiak 205
357 Russ Morgenson ChainSlap Racing 204
357 Rick Upton 204
359 Mico Macri ME 203
359 Andy Letourneau 203
361 Bob Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 203
362 Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 202
363 Dan Packman Audi 200
364 Thomas Bonn 199
364 Tommy Cardwell 199
366 Dan Weiland 198
366 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 198
366 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 198
366 Jeff Otto Unattached 198
370 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 196
371 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo Cycling 195
371 Ryan Younkin 195
373 Mike Garritson 194
373 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 194
375 Jon Conway NORTHWEST COMPETITIVE 193
375 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 193
377 Matt Kline Land Shark 192
377 Richard Hogan Land Shark 192
377 Lee Bauck 192
380 Brian Dwyer Bear Creek Bicycle 190
380 Tyler Miller Team 10 Barrel 190
382 Dave Dezellem 189
383 Jeremy Morris 188
383 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 188
385 Chris Robison 187
385 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 187
387 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 186
388 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 185
388 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 185
390 Scott Housley Mudslinger Adventure Squad 184
390 Albyn Jones 184
392 Seth Gunderson 717cycling 184
393 Ian Osullivan 183
394 Doug Bowman Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 182
395 Eric Lanners 181
396 Tony Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 180
397 Brad Place Mudslinger Adventure Squad 179
398 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 177
399 James Dayton Murder of Crows 176
400 Nathan Ard 175
400 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 175
402 Julio Cabrera 174
402 Jacob Rathe 174
402 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 174
402 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 174
406 Erick Taft Dialed Cycling Team 173
407 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 173
408 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 172
409 Richard Lundstrom Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 169
409 Christophe Berteau-pavy 169
411 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 168
412 John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX 168
413 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 167
413 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 167
415 Benn Stover 166
415 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 166
415 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 166
418 Andrew Vaughn 165
418 Brett Adams Sagebrush Cycles 165
420 Paul Armstrong 163
421 Joe Moll 162
422 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 161
423 James Green Trusty Switchblade 160
424 Shane Fletcher Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 159
424 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 159
426 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 158
426 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 158
426 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 158
426 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 158
430 Adam Kachman Easton Overland 157
431 Rolland Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 156
432 Matthew Martel 155
433 Justin Acciavatti 154
434 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 153
435 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 152
436 John Lulich 151
437 Mike Henry Evolution Racing 150
437 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 150
437 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 150
440 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 148
441 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 147
441 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 147
443 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 145
444 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 145
445 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 144
445 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 144
445 Jeff Roerig 144
448 Bill Messer 143
449 Donald Reeser 142
450 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 141
451 Kale Garcia 140
451 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX 140
453 Mike Whalen 138
454 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 137
454 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 137
454 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 137
457 Zac Lytle Team Finger 136
458 Derek S Hoenisch Independant 135
459 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 134
459 Ashley Williams ANTHM Collective 134
459 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 134
462 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 133
463 Steve Glazer Planet PDX Cycling 131
463 Mika Nader 131
465 Ken Lanteigne 130
466 Tim Jacobson 129
466 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 129
468 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 128
469 Jacob Tung 127
470 Steve Popp Swift Racing PDX 126
471 Thomas Morgan Team Finger 125
472 Ryan Kruse 124
472 David Fee 124
474 Joel West Team Dr Will Bar 123
474 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 123
476 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 122
476 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling 122
478 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 121
479 Kieran Stover 119
480 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 118
481 Jackson Broshear 117
481 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 117
483 Michael Szwaya BicycleAttorney.com 116
483 Peter Spir Team S&M 116
485 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 115
485 Tyler Aquino 115
485 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 115
485 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 115
489 Matthew Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 114
490 David Welton Boneyard Cycling 112
491 Tristan Jones 111
492 Laurence Palk 110
493 Trevor Miller Grouptrail Cycling 109
494 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows 107
495 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 104
496 Devin Mast Bike truck 97
497 Andrew Suchocki Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 94
498 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 93
498 Jacob Olsen 93
500 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 91
501 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 90
502 Nick Madronio 89
503 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 88
504 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 87
505 Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin 83
506 Jeff Lorenzen Unattached 80
507 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 79
507 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 79
509 Brian Harris Team 10 Barrel 76
510 Antonio Castaneda Jr Pacific Office Automation Cycling 75
511 Nate Youngs 73
512 Andy Olsson Team Finger 72
513 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 71
514 Brian Catterson 70
515 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 69
515 Robert Cummings Team S&M 69
517 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 67
518 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 66
518 Pat Addabbo 66
520 Baker Lyon 64
521 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 63
522 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 62
523 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 61
524 Dieter Hoffmann 57
525 Michael Wing 56
525 David Marchi Murder of Crows 56
525 Noel Johnson 56
528 Trig Rogers BicycleAttorney.com 53
529 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 52
529 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 52
531 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 47
532 Brett Golden Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 46
533 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 45
534 James Juenger 44
535 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 43
536 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 42
537 Sukho Viboolsittiseri HiFi Sound Cycling Components 41
538 Steve Van Bergen 39
539 Jeff Gepper 37
540 Mike Clark Grouptrail Cycling 36
541 Chris Kaiser Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 34
542 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 32
543 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 30
544 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 27
545 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 26
545 Jon Bouffleur 26
545 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 26
548 Joseph Kuilema Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 23
549 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 22
550 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 21
551 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 19
552 Christopher Taylor 18
553 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 17
554 Justin Philips Grouptrail Cycling 16
555 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15
556 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 14
556 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 14
556 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 14
559 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 10
560 Dave Torrance 9
561 Cameron Wynhof Chris Bagg Coaching Group 8
562 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 4
563 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 3
564 Colin Wilson 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 1178
2 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 883
3 Renee Beard Co Motion factory racing 877
4 Stephanie Spiak 855
5 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 826
6 Tracy Ellwein Team 10 Barrel 812
7 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 805
8 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop 788
9 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 600
9 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 600
11 Erin Stone Soles Inspired 595
11 Christine Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 595
13 Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows 591
14 Karin Wohlert 590
15 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 585
16 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 584
17 Cari St. Aubin Team 10 Barrel 580
18 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 580
19 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 578
20 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 574
21 Donna Metz 571
22 Ann Thomas Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 569
23 Emily Klinger Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 565
24 Vikki Bourcier 560
25 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 557
26 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 555
27 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 551
28 Neisha Strait Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 548
29 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 546
30 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 542
31 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 541
32 Anna Buckley Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 540
33 Kara Weld Team Finger 537
34 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 536
35 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 531
36 Heather Pola Team Finger 530
37 Nikki Rohan Team Finger 527
38 Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team 524
39 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 523
40 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 520
41 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 509
42 Kalli Phillips 499
43 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Zach's Bikes 488
44 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 487
45 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 478
46 Lisa George Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 300
47 Susan C Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 299
48 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 298
49 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing Collective 297
49 Laura Jackson 297
51 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 294
52 Jodee Varney Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 293
52 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 293
52 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 293
55 Heidi Conklin Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 292
55 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 292
57 Karen Dwyer 291
57 Kelly Sandow Mudslinger Adventure Squad 291
59 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 290
59 Lisa Campbell BicycleAttorney.com 290
59 Pam Reid Team Rose City 290
62 Brenna Elena Wolford Sunnyside Sports 289
63 Ryan Levering Mudslinger Adventure Squad 288
64 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 287
65 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 286
66 Megan Ramey Team Finger 284
67 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 283
68 Nicole Gunton 282
69 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 280
70 Sabrina Chase 279
70 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 279
72 Kara Tennant 278
72 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 278
74 Kristie Still 277
74 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 277
76 Avie Meadows 276
76 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 276
78 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 275
79 Janette Darden 274
79 Robin Pelletier 274
79 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 274
82 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 273
83 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 272
84 Renee Pype Team S&M 271
84 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 271
86 Amber Pearson 269
86 Lynn Longan 269
86 Laura Trace BicycleAttorney.com 269
89 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 268
90 Laura Vallion Team Finger 266
90 Annick Chalier 266
92 Dawn Hassel Woodinville Bicycle 265
92 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 265
94 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 264
95 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 263
96 Shannon Sardell CO Motion Factory Racing Team 262
96 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 262
98 Stephanie Hahn 261
99 Anne Marie Stonich Alki/Rubicon Racing 259
99 Jenny Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 259
101 Jaime Kathleen Reed Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 258
102 Anne Farawila Chinook Cycling Club 257
103 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 256
104 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 255
105 Laila Deardorff BicycleAttorney.com 254
106 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 253
107 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery 249
108 Victoria VanderZanden 246
109 Margi Bradway 245
110 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 244
110 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 244
112 Sara Headley Swift Racing PDX 241
113 Rhys May Boltcutter/ Hifi/ Rhys May Jewelry 240
113 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 240
115 Angharad Porteous BicycleAttorney.com 238
115 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 238
117 Traci Smolen Team S&M 236
118 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 235
119 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 233
119 Kristi Cutter Bend 233
121 Charley Erickson Gladiators 229
121 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 229
121 Rachel Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 229
124 Meg Hamilton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 226
125 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 225
126 Elise Huggins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 224
127 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 223
128 Kelsey Ward 221
129 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 220
130 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 219
131 Kat Hampton Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 216
132 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 215
133 Tausha Smith Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 213
134 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 212
135 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 211
136 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 208
137 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 206
138 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 205
139 Alison Crocker 204
140 Lorena Brown 203
141 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 202
142 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 201
143 Cynthia Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 200
144 Jessica Gill Swift Racing PDX 199

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 596
2 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 595
3 Holland LaRue Team Finger 594
4 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 586
5 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 578
6 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 568
7 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 555
8 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 546
9 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 532
10 Kim Ely 531
11 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 511
12 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 485
13 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 484
14 Chris Lind 300
15 Greg Myers 299
15 Sean Pinzon 299
17 Craig Schommer 298
17 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 298
19 Forest Ray 297
19 Peter Madsen Team Deschutes Brewery 297
19 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 297
22 Summer Newlands Team Oregon p/b Rhodda Paint 296
23 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 295
23 Ryan Kruse 295
25 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 294
25 Taylor Snider Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 294
27 Matt Baumann Rolf Prima/Astral Cycling 293
27 Heather Pola Team Finger 293
29 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 291
29 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 291
31 John Draskovic 290
31 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 290
33 Stephanie Spiak 289
34 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 288
35 Robert Cummings Team S&M 287
36 Frank Gray 286
36 Fred Mills 286
38 Tyler Miller Team 10 Barrel 285
39 Paul LaCava Team S&M 284
40 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 283
41 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 282
42 Maxwell Roe 281
42 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 281
44 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 280
44 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 280
46 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 279
47 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 278
47 Charley Erickson Gladiators 278
49 David German Hammer Velo 277
49 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 277
51 John Walrod River City Bicycles - Bike Law 276
51 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 276
53 Adam Gomez 275
53 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 275
55 Brad Place Mudslinger Adventure Squad 274
55 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 274
57 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 273
58 Michael Thoen USMES 272
58 Rhys May Boltcutter/ Hifi/ Rhys May Jewelry 272
60 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 271
60 Todd Ace CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 271
62 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 270
63 Micah Melkonian Team Finger 269
64 Megan Faris River City Bicycles - Bike Law 267
65 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 266
66 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 265
67 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 264
68 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 263
69 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 262
70 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 261
71 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 260
72 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 259
73 Stephen Snider Mudslinger Adventure Squad 257
74 Brittany Stover 256
75 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 255
76 Kat Hampton Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 254
77 Aaron Anderson 253
78 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 252
79 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 251
80 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 249
81 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 248
82 Zachary A Bloomfield 247
83 Ira Ryan Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 246
84 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 245
85 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 244
86 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 243
87 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 241
88 Tim Turk Land Shark 240
89 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 239
90 James Green Trusty Switchblade 238
91 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 237
92 Jason Britton 236
93 Ray Kennedy 235
94 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 234
95 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 233
96 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 232
97 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 231
98 Steven Beardsley Rainier Beer Cycling Team 230
99 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 229
100 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 228
101 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 226
102 Megan Ramey Team Finger 225
103 Jade Rohde Land Shark 224
104 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 223
105 Dean Proteau 222
106 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 221
107 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 220
108 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 219
109 Adam Vanarsdall 218
110 Todd Young 217
111 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 216
112 Alison Crocker 215
113 Julian Roden 214
114 Bill Warburton Cascadia Junior Cycling 213
115 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 211
116 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 210
117 Ian Brown Speedvagen/Cascadia Junior Cycling 209
118 Bo Thunell Poler 208
119 Korey Jackson 207
120 Evan Murphy River City Bikes - Bike Law 206
121 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 205
122 Jacob Smith Biciclista Team PDX 204
123 Jeff Thomas Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 203
124 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 202
125 Zachary Smith Biciclista Team PDX 201
126 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 200
127 Josiah Zukowski Half Penny Cycling Team 199
128 David Boerner A New Cycling Team 198
129 Pat Addabbo 197
130 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 196
131 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 195
132 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 194
133 Matt Fox Team Sparkling Riesling 193
134 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 191
135 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 190

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 300
2 Wendy Werthaiser Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 299
3 Dan Davis BONE YARD CYCLING 150
3 Lisa Campbell BicycleAttorney.com 150