Monday Night PIR

Portland, OR. June 20, 2022

Part of the Monday Night PIR

Updated June 20, 2022 at 11:48 PM

Junior

Num Name Team City Total Pts
1 8177 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Beaverton 15
2 8076 Zane Moore Portland 12
3 8092 Jack Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling Lake Oswego 10
4 8019 Ryan Mares Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Beaverton 8
5 8007 Andrew Newman East Portland Youth Cycling Portland 7
6 8187 Austin Wick Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 6
7 8067 Soren Juntunen Portland 5
8 8059 Rowan Newell Happy Valley 4
9 8002 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective Aloha 3

Masters 1/2/3 30+

Num Name Team City Total Pts
1 164 Zak Winter Portland 21
2 117 Cliff Heaberlin Portland 22
3 838 Alex Yale Pacific Office Automation Cycling Portland 10
4 886 Antonio Castaneda Jr Pacific Office Automation Cycling Hillsboro 10
5 134 Evan Murphy Portland 7
6 832 Tyler Aquino Portland 8
7 105 Jacob Rathe Portland 9
8 107 Jeremy Russell Portland 4
9 177 Shannon Skerritt Portland 3
10 872 Sam Harbison Portland 2
11 993 Brian Bailey BEAVERTON
12 856 Ryan Weaver Portland
13 123 Emmett Culp Portland
14 138 Tim Reinhart Portland
15 318 Charlie Goldston Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Gladstone
16 5318 Chris Brown SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE portland
17 327 Nick Engerran Vancouver
18 3007 J Pearce Beissinger Dialed Cycling Team Happy Valley
19 322 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland
20 346 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling PORTLAND
21 870 Craig Schommer Portland
22 740
23 895 Colin Rowan Portland
24 778 Eric McKinley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland
25 185 John Walrod Portland
26 883 Mike Kath Portland
27 622 Crossett Freilinger Rainier Beer Cycling Team Portland
28 338 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar Portland
29 188 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar Tigard

Masters 1/2/3 50+

Num Name Team City Total Pts
1 767 Greg Schmitt Portland 15
2 652 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team Portland 12
3 636 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling Vancouver 10
4 540 Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE Portland 8
5 258 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team Portland 7
6 879 Robin Wessel Tigard 6
7 361 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar Gresham 5
8 305 Richard Ensworth Pacific Office Automation Cycling Vancouver 4
9 576 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar Lake Oswego 3
10 655 George Gardner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland 2

Masters 4/5 30+

Num Name Team City Total Pts
1 4016 Brandon Johnson Portland 25
2 4121 Witali Spuling Portland 18
3 5192 Kyle Strek PORTLAND 10
4 4191 Jason Evans West Linn 14
5 43 Joseph Little 7
6 4026 Cary Newell Happy Valley 8
7 4015 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule Portland 5
8 5336 Kevin Jenson Molalla 4
9 5388 Mark Burton battle ground 3
10 5001 Gabriel Wolford Portland 2
11 5680 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver
12 5801 Darren Jacobson Milwaukie
13 5074 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling Portland
14 5733 Jeremy Howard Rainier Beer Cycling Team Kelso
15 4139 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling Portland
16 4133 Luther Beale Portland
17 4216 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club Portland
18 66 Judd Rench
19 4047 Gavin McGregor Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon Portland
20 4019 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective Aloha
21 4022 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team underwood
22 4213 Matthew Wilkins Portland
23 5398 Thorsten Oelschlaeger Beaverton
24 5324 David Willett Portland
25 5053 Stuart Garth Portland
26 5348 Daniel Beel Vancouver
27 4272 Ryan Price The Club Roule Portland
28 5373 Mike Staats Dialed Cycling Team Ridgefield
29 39 RYAN ISAAC

Masters 4/5 50+

Num Name Team City Total Pts
1 4098 Cliff Baranowski Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Lake Oswego 15
2 4087 Shawn Kolitch Portland 12
3 5278 Jeff Edes Camas 10
4 4067 David K Smith Portland 8
5 4444 Keith Solano Dialed Cycling Team Portland 7
6 64 Morten Bulow 6
7 4311 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team Camas 5
8 4037 David Taylor Portland 4

Novice

Num Name Team City Total Pts
1 8177 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Beaverton 15
2 58 Tim Reeves 12
3 5260 Jack Watson Portland 10
4 4228 Dennis Liang Camas 8
5 8076 Zane Moore Portland 7
6 5041 Tyler Dretke The Club Roule Happy Valley 6
7 5296 Jakob Juntunen Portland 5
8 5370 Logan Mathiasen Portland 4
9 8092 Jack Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling Lake Oswego 3
10 5376 Dale Compton Portland 2
11 5342 Christopher Riehl Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver
12 5405 Petr Nestratov Portland
13 4112 Dave Peddie CAMAS
14 5204 Aaron Baraff Portland
15 5403 Devin Peters West Linn
16 5136 Gil Ormerod Team S&M Portland
17 5275 Justin Foote Portland
18 5351 Chris Peddie Camas
19 5221 Jason Braaten The Club Roule Vancouver
20 5302 Tony Wirth 97078
21 5059 Laryea Quaye The Club Roule Portland
22 62 Samuel Herrera
23 51 Nick Payne

Track Bike

Num Name Team City Total Pts
1 4097 Alexander Zybin Milwaukie 15
2 178 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Beaverton 12
3 79 Tommy Tuite 10
4 533 Stephen McLaughry Portland 8
5 45 Erik Smith 7
6 5146 Tim Valenti Portland 6
7 229 Mielle Blomberg Trusty Switchblade Portland 5
8 60 haney jones 4

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team City Total Pts
1 256 Hilary Luther Portland 25
2 412 Airlia Oroszváry Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Portland 18
3 59 Dana Haberern 18
4 209 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland 16
5 7139 Camila Rutford Beaverton 11

Women 4/5

Num Name Team City Total Pts
1 7079 Courtney Micheletti Portland 26
2 7218 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland 26
3 7264 Shantel Mitchell Vancouver 17
4 7086 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team Portland 10
5 8188 Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 7
6 7029 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule Portland 7
7 7250 Libby White Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Portland 6
8 7056 Kris Ullman Vancouver 4
9 8136 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team Gresham 3
10 8084 Natalie Moser Dialed Cycling Team Portland 2
11 61 kayla moorer
12 63 Macey Henning
13 7099 Andrea Osterlund The Club Roule Portland
14 67 Sara Standish
15 7091 Maia Hampson Lake Oswego
16 7033 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery Oregon City
17 7018 Leah Carter Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Vancouver