Roxanna Hart

Event Category Date
3 Winter CX Junior Women 11/30
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 11/9
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 10-12 11/9
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 10-12 11/8
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 11/1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 11/1
31 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 10/26
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 10-12 10/26
25 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/19
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 10/19
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Women 10-12 10/18
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10/12
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 10/12
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10/11
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 10/11
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 10/8
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior 10/7
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 10-12 10/4
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 10/1
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/30
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 9/30
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 9/28
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 9/27
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 9/24
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 9/23
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 9/20
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 9/16
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/16
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/14
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/13
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Overall 9/13
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 9/10
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 9/9
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/9
3 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 9/6
10 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 9/6
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/2
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 10-12 8/30
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Junior Women 8/25
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Women 8/25
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Junior Women 8/18
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Women 8/18
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 10-12 8/2
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 7/28
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 7/28
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 7/21
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 7/14
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 7/7
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Novice Women (Category 3) 10-13 6/28
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 6/23
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 6/23
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/23
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/16
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/9
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/2
6 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Women 4/19
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Women 4/19
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 3/1
296 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/23
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 2/23
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 2/23

9th — Series Overall: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Date Points
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 10/11 13
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 10/12 11
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 10/19 9
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 10-12 10/26 9
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 11/1 10
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 10-12 11/9 7
59

33rd — Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10/11 1
1

4th — Series Overall: Junior Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 9/10 8
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 9/24 6
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 10/1 9
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 10/8 9
32

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 10/1 9
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 10/8 9
18

4th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Date Points
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/14 20
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 9/20 22
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 10-12 10/4 24
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 11/1 16
82

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 9/10 8
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 9/24 6
14

6th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/13 12
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Overall 9/13 7
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/14 6
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 9/20 7
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 9/28 8
48

5th — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Women 10-14

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 2/23 15
15

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
6 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 295
6 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 295
7 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Women 1/1 294
13 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 1/1 288
1471

229th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
163 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 138
138

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Date Points
2 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 1471
1471

68th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
229 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 138
138

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Women 4/19 12
6 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Women 4/19 10
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 6/23 4
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 7/28 7
33

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 2/23 15
15

13th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 3/1 12
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Novice Women (Category 3) 10-13 6/28 15
27

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 10-12 8/2 30
30

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Junior Women 8/25 14
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 10-12 8/30 11
3 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 9/6 13
10 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 9/6 6
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 10-13 9/10 12
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/13 14
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/14 10
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 9/20 11
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 9/27 13
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 9/28 12
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 10-13 10/1 12
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 10-12 10/4 12
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 10/11 10
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 10/12 8
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Women 10-12 10/18 12
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 10/19 6
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 10-12 10/26 6
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 11/1 7
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 10-12 11/8 26
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 10-12 11/9 4
3 Winter CX Junior Women 11/30 13
232

163rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior 10/7 3
3

77th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 2/23 1
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 2/23 1
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 3/1 1
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Women 4/19 1
6 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Women 4/19 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/2 1
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/9 1
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/16 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/23 1
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Novice Women (Category 3) 10-13 6/28 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 7/7 1
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 7/14 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 7/21 1
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 7/28 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 10-12 8/2 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Women 8/18 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Women 8/25 1
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 10-12 8/30 1
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/2 1
10 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 9/6 1
3 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 9/6 1
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/9 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 9/10 1
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Overall 9/13 1
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/13 1
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/14 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/16 1
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 9/20 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 9/24 1
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 9/27 1
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 9/28 1
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/30 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 10/1 1
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 10-12 10/4 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 10/8 1
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10/11 1
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10/12 1
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Women 10-12 10/18 1
25 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/19 1
31 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 10/26 1
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 11/1 1
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 10-12 11/8 1
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 11/9 1
3 Winter CX Junior Women 11/30 1
44

17

Washougal, WA

M

15847

3

3

5

5

5

Not a current member