Perry Lund

Event Category Date
10 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ 11/19
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/12
1 Corn Cross 2 Masters 50+ 11/11
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ 11/5
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ 10/29
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ 10/28
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/22
1 Psychocross Men 50+ 10/21
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ 10/7
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 9/30
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 40+ 9/26
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ 9/26
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/24
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ 9/23
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 40+ 9/19
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ 9/19
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/16
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters 40+ 9/12
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ 9/12
2 Corn Cross 1 Masters 50+ 9/10
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 9/9
1 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ 9/2
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 8/15
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men Category 1/2/3 8/8
10 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/6
4 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 8/6
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters Men 50+ 8/5
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 8/1
DNS High Cascades 100 50+ Masters Men 7/15
21 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 40+ 7/2
9 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Criterium 7/1
21 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/1
12 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ TT 7/1
15 Twilight Criterium Series: June Standings Men 1/2/3 6/27
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/20
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/13
4 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Masters Men 50+ 5/30
11 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 45+ 5/28
11 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ 5/28
11 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45+ 5/28
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 5/27
6 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 5/21
11 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 5/9
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 5/9
21 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined 5/7
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 5/7
9 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 5/2
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 5/2-30
9 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 5/2
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 5/2
5 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ 4/23
DQ Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) 4/15
7 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/8
12 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 45+ 4/1
28 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 3/19

10th — Series Overall: Masters 50+

Event Category Date Points
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ 10/7 15
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/22 6
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ 10/28 9
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ 10/29 14
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/12 13
57

1st — Series Overall: Masters 50+ Men

Event Category Date Points
1 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ 9/2 100
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 9/9 50
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/16 100
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ 9/23 100
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 9/30 100
450

20th — 2017 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 5/7 17
17

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ 9/2 15
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 9/9 12
2 Corn Cross 1 Masters 50+ 9/10 14
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ 9/12 15
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters 40+ 9/12 15
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/16 15
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 40+ 9/19 15
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ 9/19 14
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ 9/23 15
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/24 14
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ 9/26 15
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 40+ 9/26 15
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 9/30 15
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ 10/7 18
1 Psychocross Men 50+ 10/21 15
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/22 3
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ 10/28 9
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ 10/29 11
1 Corn Cross 2 Masters 50+ 11/11 15
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/12 10
10 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ 11/19 12
282

35th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/6 12
12

5th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Criterium 7/1 7
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters Men 50+ 8/5 15
4 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 8/6 24
46

297th — 2017 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
79 2017 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 222
222

79th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Twilight Criterium Series: June Standings Men 1/2/3 6/27 1
1

65th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 5/9 13
4 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Masters Men 50+ 5/30 12
12 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ TT 7/1 4
29

55th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
35 2017 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 266
52 2017 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 249
515

52nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 5/7 7
7

44th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/8 9
5 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ 4/23 11
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 5/27 8
28

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
2 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 1277
1277

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 299
5 2017 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 296
44 2017 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 257
65 2017 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 236
112 2017 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 189
1277

112th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 45+ 4/1 4
11 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45+ 5/28 5
11 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ 5/28 5
14

48th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
28 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 3/19 1
12 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 45+ 4/1 1
7 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/8 1
5 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ 4/23 1
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 5/2 1
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 5/7 1
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 5/9 1
6 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 5/21 1
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 5/27 1
11 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45+ 5/28 1
11 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ 5/28 1
11 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 45+ 5/28 1
4 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Masters Men 50+ 5/30 1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/13 1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/20 1
15 Twilight Criterium Series: June Standings Men 1/2/3 6/27 1
12 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ TT 7/1 1
9 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Criterium 7/1 1
21 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 40+ 7/2 1
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 8/1 1
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters Men 50+ 8/5 1
4 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 8/6 1
10 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/6 1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men Category 1/2/3 8/8 1
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 8/15 1
1 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ 9/2 1
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 9/9 1
2 Corn Cross 1 Masters 50+ 9/10 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ 9/12 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters 40+ 9/12 1
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/16 1
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ 9/19 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 40+ 9/19 1
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ 9/23 1
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/24 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ 9/26 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 40+ 9/26 1
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 9/30 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ 10/7 1
1 Psychocross Men 50+ 10/21 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/22 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ 10/28 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ 10/29 1
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ 11/5 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Masters 50+ 11/11 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/12 1
10 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ 11/19 1
47

59

Springfield, OR

M

15246

1

3

2

3

5

Not a current member