Carl Aldrich

Event Category Date
20 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 11/19
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/12
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed 11/5
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed 10/29
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed 10/28
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/22
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/15
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Singlespeed 10/14
33 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 10/10
26 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 10/10
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 10/8
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 10/7
28 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 10/3
21 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 10/3
25 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 9/30
26 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 9/26
14 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/26
20 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 2/3 9/23
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/19
19 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 3/4 9/19
27 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 9/16
32 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/12-10/10
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 3/4 9/12
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/12
14 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 9/10
29 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 9/9
16 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 9/2
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/31
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/17
73 High Cascades 100 Open Men 7/15
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/10
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 6/26
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 6/19
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/12
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/5
24 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 5/28
24 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 5/28
12 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 5/7

9th — Series Overall: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
16 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 9/2 15
29 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 9/9 2
27 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 9/16 4
20 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 2/3 9/23 11
25 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 9/30 6
38

6th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men 19-39

Event Category Date Points
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 6/19 24
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 6/26 24
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/10 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/17 40
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/31 60
243

15th — Series Overall: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men 19-39 6/5 121.5
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/5 8.0
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/12 14.0
143.5

4th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 19-39

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/10 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/17 40
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/31 60
195

18th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 19-39

Event Category Date Points
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 6/19 24
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 6/26 24
48

24th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Date Points
18 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 19-39 6/5 24
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/5 8
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/12 14
46

171st — 2017 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
113 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 188
188

113th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Singlespeed 10/14 12
12

294th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
115 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 1/1 186
186

115th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 9/10 2
2

12th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 19-39 7/10 12
12

81st — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 2017 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 289
100 2017 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 201
490

100th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 5/7 4
4

102nd — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
12 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 5/7 1
24 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 5/28 1
24 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 5/28 1
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/5 1
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/12 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 6/19 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 6/26 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/10 1
73 High Cascades 100 Open Men 7/15 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/17 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/31 1
16 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 9/2 1
29 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 9/9 1
14 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 9/10 1
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/12 1
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 3/4 9/12 1
27 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 9/16 1
19 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 3/4 9/19 1
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/19 1
20 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 2/3 9/23 1
14 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/26 1
26 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 9/26 1
25 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 9/30 1
21 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 10/3 1
28 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 10/3 1
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 10/7 1
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 10/8 1
26 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 10/10 1
33 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 10/10 1
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Singlespeed 10/14 1
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/15 1
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/22 1
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed 10/28 1
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed 10/29 1
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed 11/5 1
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/12 1
20 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 11/19 1
38

38

White Salmon, WA

M

17005

5329

2

3/Novice

3

5/Novice

5/Novice

October 18, 2015

December 31, 2022