Carl Aldrich

Event Category
36 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men
46 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3
27 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3
16 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
25 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
24 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Solo Men Open
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
26 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 19-39
DNS Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men

53rd — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
634 2019 Overall BAR Masters Men 103
103

634th — 2019 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
198 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 103
103

198th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 10
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 3
13

407th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
26 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 19-39 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
24 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Solo Men Open 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men 1
25 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
16 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 1
27 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 1
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 1
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men 1
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men 1
46 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 1
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men 1
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men 1
36 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men 1
21

29th — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Open Singlespeed

Event Category Points
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
1

16th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Points
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 24
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 24
48

11th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Points
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 24
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 36
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 32
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 26
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 24
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 24
166

9th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Points
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 24
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 36
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 32
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 26
118

35

Portland, OR

M

17005

5551

3

3

3

5

5

October 18, 2015

December 31, 2019