Jon Burrill

Event Category Date
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 12/8
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/13
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/6
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B 10/5
4 KFCX #1 Category A - Men 9/29
5 Future Cross Men B 9/22
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 9/21
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race 8/26
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined 8/26
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 8/26
87 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 8/25
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 8/25
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 8/25
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 8/25
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5 8/24
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 8/24
74 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined 8/23
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 8/23
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 8/23-25
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 8/19
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 8/12
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 8/5
23 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race 7/29
6 Oregon 24 Team of 4 - Open Men 7/27
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 7/22
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 7/15
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined 7/8
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 7/8
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 7/7
21 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 7/6-7
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 7/1
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race 6/24
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 6/24
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 19-39 6/23
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 6/10
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 6/3
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 19-39 6/2
6 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/1
4 Return on the Jedi Weekend Category 2 Men 6/1-2
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Category 2 Men 19-39 6/1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Category 2 Men 19-39 6/1
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 5/26
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race 5/20
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 5/20
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined 5/13
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A 5/13
5 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men 4/7
10 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined 3/9
39 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined 3/9
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team 3/9
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 4/5 3/9

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 297
5 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 296
48 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 253
52 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 249
1095

236th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
39 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 262
262

152nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
48 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 253
173 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 128
381

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Category 2 Men 19-39 6/1 15
15

48th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 4/5 3/9 13
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 8/23 1
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 8/25 2
16

48th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Category 2 Men 19-39 6/1 15
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race 8/26 1
16

52nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 7/7 16
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 8/23-25 3
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 8/24 4
23

173rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race 5/20 1
1

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men 4/7 11
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 5/26 4
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 19-39 6/2 15
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 19-39 6/23 14
44

39th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 9/21 12
5 Future Cross Men B 9/22 11
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B 10/5 14
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/13 2
39

371st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 12/8 13
13

187th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 4/5 3/9 1
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team 3/9 1
5 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men 4/7 1
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A 5/13 1
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 5/20 1
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 5/26 1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Category 2 Men 19-39 6/1 1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Category 2 Men 19-39 6/1 1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 19-39 6/2 1
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 6/3 1
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 6/10 1
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 19-39 6/23 1
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 6/24 1
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 7/1 1
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 7/7 1
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 7/8 1
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 7/15 1
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 7/22 1
6 Oregon 24 Team of 4 - Open Men 7/27 1
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 8/5 1
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 8/12 1
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 8/19 1
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 8/23 1
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 8/24 1
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 8/25 1
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 8/25 1
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 8/26 1
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 9/21 1
5 Future Cross Men B 9/22 1
4 KFCX #1 Category A - Men 9/29 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B 10/5 1
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/6 1
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/13 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 12/8 1
34

47

Central Point, OR

M

15539

1

2

3

4

5

Not a current member