Justin La Vigne

Event Category Date
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 9/3
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 8/30
64 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 8/30
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 8/30
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men 8/30
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 8/30
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 8/29
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 8/29
63 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined 8/28
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 8/28
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men 8/27
5 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men 8/22
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 8/20
54 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined 8/16
12 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men 8/16
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 8/6
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 7/30
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 7/23
21 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Senior Men 7/18
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers Senior Men 7/17
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/15
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 3 7/12
3 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men 7/12
9 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 3 Men 7/10
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/9
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/8
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 7/1
35 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men 6/28
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men 6/25
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 6/25
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 6/25
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 6/24
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 6/18
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 6/17
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 6/14
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3, Omnium 6/13
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/11
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 6/10
62 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined 5/31
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 5/31
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (A Field) 5/28
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 5/28
55 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 5/23
20 Silverton RR Category 3 Men 5/17
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/12
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 5/9
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/21
27 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/18
2 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 4/11
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 4/5
116 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/4
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 4/4
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 4/4
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 4/4
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 4/4
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 4/3-5
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 4/3
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 4/3
61 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 3/29
37 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 3/1
72 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/22
15 Jack Frost TT Men Category 3 2/22
24 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 2/21
40 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/15

20th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 6/24 11
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 7/1 14
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/8 24
49

50th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
40 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/15 1
24 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 2/21 1
15 Jack Frost TT Men Category 3 2/22 1
37 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 3/1 1
61 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 3/29 1
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 4/3 1
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 4/4 1
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 4/4 1
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 4/5 1
2 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 4/11 1
27 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/18 1
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/21 1
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 5/9 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/12 1
20 Silverton RR Category 3 Men 5/17 1
55 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 5/23 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (A Field) 5/28 1
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 5/31 1
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 6/10 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/11 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3, Omnium 6/13 1
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 6/14 1
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 6/17 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 6/18 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 6/24 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 6/25 1
35 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men 6/28 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 7/1 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/8 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/9 1
9 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 3 Men 7/10 1
3 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men 7/12 1
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 3 7/12 1
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/15 1
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers Senior Men 7/17 1
21 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Senior Men 7/18 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 7/23 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 8/6 1
12 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men 8/16 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 8/20 1
5 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men 8/22 1
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 8/28 1
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 8/29 1
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 8/30 1
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 8/30 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 9/3 1
46

29th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2009 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 297
47 2009 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 254
81 2009 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 220
771

193rd — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
19 2009 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 282
282

4th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 5/9 25
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3, Omnium 6/13 17
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 6/14 22
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 6/25 1
9 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 3 Men 7/10 18
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 3 7/12 44
127

19th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men 6/25 17
3 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men 7/12 44
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers Senior Men 7/17 21
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 7/30 19
5 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men 8/22 17
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men 8/27 15
133

47th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Jack Frost TT Men Category 3 2/22 1.0
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 5/31 12.0
12 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men 8/16 8.0
21.5

81st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 4/11 25
25

42

Portland, OR

M

2741

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

3

2

Not a current member