Justin La Vigne

Event Category Date
17 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men CCX 9/28
15 PIR September Handicap Series Senior Men 9/9
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 9/4
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 9/1
115 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/31
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/31
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/31
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 8/30
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 3 Men 8/30-9/1
32 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 8/26
31 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/24
31 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/24
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 3 Men 8/24
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men 8/12
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/5
30 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 7/29
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/29
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/22
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/15
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Category 4 Men 7/13
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Men Category 4 7/13
3 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 4/5 7/11
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 7/5
9 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 7/5
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/2
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/25
35 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter 6/20
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/18
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/15
5 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint 6/13
22 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/11
73 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/31
73 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/31
6 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men 5/31
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 5/29
51 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 5/24
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/20
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/13
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 5/8
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/6
34 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/27
34 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/27
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/27
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/20
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/20
9 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/20
4 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/12
30 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 3/30
55 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/9
58 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/2
67 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/24
67 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/24
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 2/24

24th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/18 12
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/25 32
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/2 11
55

116th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 2/24 1
58 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/2 1
55 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/9 1
30 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 3/30 1
4 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/12 1
9 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/20 1
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/27 1
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/6 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 5/8 1
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/13 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/20 1
51 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 5/24 1
6 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men 5/31 1
22 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/11 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint 6/13 1
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/15 1
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/18 1
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/25 1
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/2 1
9 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 7/5 1
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 7/5 1
3 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 4/5 7/11 1
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Men Category 4 7/13 1
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Category 4 Men 7/13 1
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/15 1
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/22 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/29 1
30 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 7/29 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/5 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men 8/12 1
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 3 Men 8/24 1
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 8/30 1
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/31 1
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/31 1
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 9/1 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 9/4 1
15 PIR September Handicap Series Senior Men 9/9 1
17 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men CCX 9/28 1
38

221st — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2008 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 296
296

42nd — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
21 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 280
75 2008 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 226
103 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 198
704

174th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
63 2008 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 238
161 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 140
378

5th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 5/29 3
3 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 4/5 7/11 44
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Men Category 4 7/13 60
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Category 4 Men 7/13 44
151

63rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 7/5 11
9 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 7/5 6
17

21st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 2/24 3.0
9 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/20 9.0
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/27 11.0
6 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men 5/31 7.0
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 3 Men 8/24 14.0
44.5

103rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/12 19
19

161st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 PIR September Handicap Series Senior Men 9/9 1
1

75th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/15 15
15

42

Portland, OR

M

2741

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

3

2

Not a current member