Carter Hanley

Event Category Date
14 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5 11/19
37 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 11/13
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 11/13
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 11/6
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 11/6
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 13-14 10/29
5 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 10/29
10 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 10/22
16 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 10/22
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/8
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 13-14 Category 3/4/5 10/1
32 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 10/1
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 9/24
31 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/24
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/17
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/17
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 8/1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/25
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/27
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/13
19 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 14-18 5/29
12 Chainbreaker Junior Men 14-18 5/7
13 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 4/9

22nd — Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/8 4
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 11/6 3
7

19th — 2016 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/17 10
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 9/24 12
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 13-14 Category 3/4/5 10/1 8
30

19th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men 10-14

Event Category Date Points
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/13 20
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/27 22
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/25 36
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 8/1 14
92

17th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 10-14

Event Category Date Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/25 36
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 8/1 14
50

19th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 10-14

Event Category Date Points
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/13 20
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/27 22
42

78th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/17 1
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 9/24 3
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/8 1
10 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 10/22 6
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 13-14 10/29 12
5 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 10/29 11
14 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5 11/19 4
38

24th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
75 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 441
441

75th — 2016 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
78 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 223
83 2016 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 218
441

83rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 4/9 3
12 Chainbreaker Junior Men 14-18 5/7 4
7

365th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
13 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 4/9 1
12 Chainbreaker Junior Men 14-18 5/7 1
19 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 14-18 5/29 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/13 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/27 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/25 1
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 8/1 1
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/17 1
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/17 1
31 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/24 1
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 9/24 1
32 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 10/1 1
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 13-14 Category 3/4/5 10/1 1
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/8 1
16 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 10/22 1
10 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 10/22 1
5 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 10/29 1
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 13-14 10/29 1
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 11/6 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 11/6 1
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 11/13 1
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 11/13 1
37 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19 1
14 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5 11/19 1
25

19

Vancouver, WA

M

5633

3/Novice

3/Novice

5/Novice

5/Novice

5/Novice

Not a current member