Carter Hanley

Event Category
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 17-18
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
14 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded
47 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 17-18
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
14 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
9 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
9 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18
6 OBRA XC Championships 17-18 Junior Men
17 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 14-18
6 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Open Men 19+
6 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Junior Men 14-18

146th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
27 Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Men 274
274

33rd — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
16 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 285
23 Short Track BAR Junior Men 278
73 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 228
Road BAR Junior Men
791

23rd — Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 14-18 7
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 14-18 2
9

16th — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 10
17 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 14-18
6 OBRA XC Championships 17-18 Junior Men 20
9 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 7
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 6
9 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 7
14 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 2
52

27th — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Open Men 19+ 10
10

73rd — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 17-18 8
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 12
6 Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18
14 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded 4
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 17-18 13
37

7th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
33 Overall BAR Junior Men 791
791

6th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 11
14 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded 5
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 17-18 16
32

4th — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 17-18 3/4/5

Event Category Points
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 24
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 17-18 26
50

12th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 40
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 36
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 26
102

14th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Points
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 26
26

9th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 40
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 36
76

445th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
6 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Open Men 19+ 1
17 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 14-18 1
6 OBRA XC Championships 17-18 Junior Men 1
9 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 1
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
9 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
14 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 17-18 1
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 1
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 1
47 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
14 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded 1
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 17-18 1
21

18

Vancouver, WA

M

5633

8040

3/Novice

3/Novice

5/Novice

5/Novice

5/Novice

April 02, 2015

December 31, 2020