Alexander Vogs

Event Category Date
9 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 10-12 11/19
29 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 11/5
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5
8 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12 10/28
17 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 10/28
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/22
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/22
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 10/15
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/24
17 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 9/24
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 8/1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 7/28
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 7/25
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 7/20
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 7/18
70 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined 7/16
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Junior Men 10-12 7/16
66 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined 7/9
3 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Junior Men 13-14 7/9
1 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Omnium 7/1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 6/29
12 Tuesday Night PIR Novice 6/27
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 6/22
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 6/20
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 6/18
4 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 10-13 6/17
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 6/13
1 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined 6/11
1 OBRA TT Championships Junior Men 10-12 6/11
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 6/6
1 Portland Design Works Omnium Junior 6/4
4 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 6/3
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 6/1
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Junior Men 500m 5/30
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Junior 5/27
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 5/25
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/23
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters 500m 5/18
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/9
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Men 5/4
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Junior Men 5/2-8/29
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/2
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 4/25
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 4/18
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 3/19
169 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 3/5
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 3/5

18th — Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 10/15 7
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/22 9
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 11/5 5
21

1st — 2017 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 3/5 17
1 OBRA TT Championships Junior Men 10-12 6/11 20
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Junior Men 10-12 7/16 17
54

72nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/24 8
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 10/15 4
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/22 6
8 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12 10/28 8
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 11/5 2
9 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 10-12 11/19 14
42

12th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 6/3 12
4 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 10-13 6/17 12
24

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Junior Men 5/2-8/29 15
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Junior 5/27 15
1 Portland Design Works Omnium Junior 6/4 15
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 6/18 11
1 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Omnium 7/1 30
86

9th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 3/19 6
6

5th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
8 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1408
1408

8th — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2017 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
2 2017 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
9 2017 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 292
12 2017 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 289
72 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 229
1408

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 3/5 14
1 OBRA TT Championships Junior Men 10-12 6/11 30
3 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Junior Men 13-14 7/9 13
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Junior Men 10-12 7/16 28
85

63rd — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 3/5 1
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 3/19 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 4/18 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 4/25 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/2 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Men 5/4 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/9 1
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters 500m 5/18 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/23 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 5/25 1
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Junior 5/27 1
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Junior Men 500m 5/30 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 6/1 1
4 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 6/3 1
1 Portland Design Works Omnium Junior 6/4 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 6/6 1
1 OBRA TT Championships Junior Men 10-12 6/11 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 6/13 1
4 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 10-13 6/17 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 6/18 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 6/20 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 6/22 1
12 Tuesday Night PIR Novice 6/27 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 6/29 1
1 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Omnium 7/1 1
3 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Junior Men 13-14 7/9 1
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Junior Men 10-12 7/16 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 7/18 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 7/20 1
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 7/25 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 7/28 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 8/1 1
17 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 9/24 1
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/24 1
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 10/15 1
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/22 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/22 1
17 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 10/28 1
8 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12 10/28 1
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 11/5 1
29 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19 1
9 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 10-12 11/19 1
44

16

Beaverton, OR

M

17657

3

3

5

5

5

Not a current member