Timothy Jaynes

Event Category Date
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 15-16 11/29
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 15-16 11/21
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 11/7
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Men 15-16 10/24
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/24
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 15-16 10/17
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/3-11/7
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/3
48 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined 9/20
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 9/20
42 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open 9/20
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 2/Junior 9/20
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 9/13
1 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 2 Men 15-18 9/5
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 8/30
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 8/23
19 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined 8/22
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men 8/22
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 8/16-9/20
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 8/16
24 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined 8/8
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men 8/8
1 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 10-18 7/18
2 8 Hours of Independence Category 2 (Sport) 15-18 Junior 7/4
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men U18 6/28
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men U18 6/27
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men U18 6/27
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Junior 6/25
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) 6/25
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 6/22
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) U18 Men 6/21
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 6/15
1 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Category 2 Men U18 6/13
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 6/8
1 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 10-18 6/7
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 6/1-22
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 6/1
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior 5/21
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 5/21
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Junior Men U18 5/16
4 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 U18 5/10
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 U18 Men (8) 5/3
3 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 14-18 4/5

1st — 2009 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Boys 15-16

3rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
7 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1216
1216

206th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 14-18 4/5 1
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 U18 Men (8) 5/3 1
4 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 U18 5/10 1
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Junior Men U18 5/16 1
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 5/21 1
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior 5/21 1
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 6/1 1
1 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 10-18 6/7 1
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 6/8 1
1 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Category 2 Men U18 6/13 1
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 6/15 1
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) U18 Men 6/21 1
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 6/22 1
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men U18 6/27 1
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men U18 6/27 1
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men U18 6/28 1
2 8 Hours of Independence Category 2 (Sport) 15-18 Junior 7/4 1
1 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 10-18 7/18 1
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men 8/8 1
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 8/16 1
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men 8/22 1
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 8/23 1
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 8/30 1
1 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 2 Men 15-18 9/5 1
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 9/13 1
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 2/Junior 9/20 1
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 9/20 1
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/3 1
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 15-16 10/17 1
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/24 1
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 11/7 1
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 15-16 11/21 1
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 15-16 11/29 1
33

7th — 2009 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2009 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
8 2009 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 293
9 2009 Overall BAR: Downhill BAR Junior Men 1/1 292
20 2009 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 281
33 2009 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 50
1216

9th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Downhill BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men U18 6/27 30
30

20th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men 8/8 30
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men 8/22 30
60

33rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Junior 6/25 22
22

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 14-18 4/5 22
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 U18 Men (8) 5/3 44
4 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 U18 5/10 19
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Junior Men U18 5/16 30
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men 6/1-22 30
1 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 10-18 6/7 30
1 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Category 2 Men U18 6/13 60
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) U18 Men 6/21 25
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men U18 6/27 30
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men U18 6/28 25
2 8 Hours of Independence Category 2 (Sport) 15-18 Junior 7/4 25
1 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 10-18 7/18 30
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 8/16 30
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 8/23 30
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 8/30 30
1 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 2 Men 15-18 9/5 30
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 9/13 30
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 2/Junior 9/20 60
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 9/20 30
610

8th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/3 30
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 15-16 10/17 30
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/24 30
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 11/7 60
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 15-16 11/21 30
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 15-16 11/29 30
210

27

Grants Pass, OR

M

3855

1

5

5

5

Not a current member