Timothy Jaynes

Event Category Date
1 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 17-18 11/20
4 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 11/20
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18 11/7
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 17-18 11/7
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/7
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men Category A 10/30
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 10/24
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 10/24
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10/24
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 10/23
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 10/16
4 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 10/16
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 10/16
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 10/9
13 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 10/9
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 17+ 10/9
4 Champion Thursday: Series Total Junior 9/9
10 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined 9/9
2 Champion Thursday Junior 9/9
1 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18 8/29
1 Stage Coach XC Category 1 Men U18 8/28
2 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Junior 8/26
4 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B 8/26
2 Champion Thursday Junior 8/26
4 Champion Thursday Category B 8/26
3 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 8/26
1 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18 8/22
8 Champion Thursday Category B 8/19
3 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 8/19
1 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18 8/15-9/19
1 OBRA XC Championship Junior 15-16 Men 8/15
1 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18 8/15
2 Champion Thursday Junior 8/12
4 Champion Thursday Category B 8/12
3 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 8/12
2 Champion Thursday Junior 8/5
8 Champion Thursday Category B 8/5
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 8/5
2 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) 7/29
2 Champion Thursday Junior 7/29
3 Champion Thursday Category B 7/29
2 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 7/29
2 Champion Thursday Junior 7/22
11 Champion Thursday Category B 7/22
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 7/22
1 Champion Thursday Junior 7/15
2 Champion Thursday Junior 7/8
2 Champion Thursday Category B 7/8
3 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 7/8
1 Champion Thursday Junior 7/1
2 Champion Thursday Category B 7/1
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 7/1
2 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 10-18 6/27
3 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) 6/24
2 Champion Thursday Junior 6/24
11 Champion Thursday Category B 6/24
3 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 6/24
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 15-18 Men 6/20
1 Champion Thursday Junior 6/17
1 Champion Thursday Category B 6/17
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 6/17
1 Champion Thursday Junior 6/10
1 Champion Thursday Category B 6/10
DNF Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Junior U18 6/6
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Junior U18 6/5
1 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 15-18 5/30
1 Spring Thaw Category 1 Junior Men U18 5/15
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 10-18 Junior 5/9
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 15-18 Junior Men 5/2

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
16 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1379
1379

37th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 15-18 Junior Men 5/2 1
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 10-18 Junior 5/9 1
1 Spring Thaw Category 1 Junior Men U18 5/15 1
1 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 15-18 5/30 1
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Junior U18 6/5 1
DNF Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Junior U18 6/6 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B 6/10 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior 6/10 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 6/17 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B 6/17 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior 6/17 1
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 15-18 Men 6/20 1
3 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 6/24 1
11 Champion Thursday Category B 6/24 1
2 Champion Thursday Junior 6/24 1
2 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 10-18 6/27 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 7/1 1
2 Champion Thursday Category B 7/1 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior 7/1 1
3 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 7/8 1
2 Champion Thursday Category B 7/8 1
2 Champion Thursday Junior 7/8 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior 7/15 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 7/22 1
11 Champion Thursday Category B 7/22 1
2 Champion Thursday Junior 7/22 1
2 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 7/29 1
3 Champion Thursday Category B 7/29 1
2 Champion Thursday Junior 7/29 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 8/5 1
8 Champion Thursday Category B 8/5 1
2 Champion Thursday Junior 8/5 1
3 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 8/12 1
4 Champion Thursday Category B 8/12 1
2 Champion Thursday Junior 8/12 1
1 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18 8/15 1
1 OBRA XC Championship Junior 15-16 Men 8/15 1
3 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 8/19 1
8 Champion Thursday Category B 8/19 1
1 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18 8/22 1
3 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 8/26 1
4 Champion Thursday Category B 8/26 1
2 Champion Thursday Junior 8/26 1
1 Stage Coach XC Category 1 Men U18 8/28 1
1 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18 8/29 1
2 Champion Thursday Junior 9/9 1
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 17+ 10/9 1
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 10/23 1
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10/24 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men Category A 10/30 1
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/7 1
4 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 11/20 1
52

16th — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2010 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
12 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 289
34 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 267
34 2010 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 267
44 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 257
1379

258th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
46 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 255
255

34th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Junior U18 6/5 13
13

44th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Champion Thursday: Series Total Junior 9/9 12
12

34th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Junior 8/26 14
14

46th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) 6/24 13
2 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) 7/29 14
4 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B 8/26 12
39

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 15-18 Junior Men 5/2 15
1 Spring Thaw Category 1 Junior Men U18 5/15 15
1 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 15-18 5/30 15
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 15-18 Men 6/20 14
2 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 10-18 6/27 14
1 OBRA XC Championship Junior 15-16 Men 8/15 30
1 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18 8/15-9/19 15
1 Stage Coach XC Category 1 Men U18 8/28 15
133

12th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 17+ 10/9 10.0
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 10/23 15.0
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10/24 15.0
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men Category A 10/30 15.0
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/7 19.0
4 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 11/20 24.0
1 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 17-18 11/20 15.0
113.5

28

Grants Pass, OR

M

3855

1

5

5

5

Not a current member