Peter Bentley

Event Category Date
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 10/14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/14
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 10/7
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 10/6
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/6
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/29
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 9/29
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/22
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 9/22
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/22
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/9
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/9
9 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: OBRA Mountain Bike Championship: Short Course 10-12 Junior Xc Men 7/28
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 5/12
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men 4/25

4th — Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 10/6 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 10/7 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/14 26
78

21st — Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/6 4
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7 8
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/14 7
19

1st — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/9 30
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/22 30
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/29 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 10/14 30
120

6th — 2018 Oregon Junior Mountain Bike Series: Junior Expert Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men 4/25 20
20

44th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/9 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 9/22 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 10/7 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/14 15
60

19th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 5/12 13
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: OBRA Mountain Bike Championship: Short Course 10-12 Junior Xc Men 7/28 28
41

24th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men 4/25 10
10

8th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
28 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 816
816

28th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
19 2018 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 282
24 2018 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 277
44 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 257
816

832nd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men 4/25 1
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 5/12 1
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: OBRA Mountain Bike Championship: Short Course 10-12 Junior Xc Men 7/28 1
9 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9 1
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/9 1
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/22 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 9/22 1
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 9/29 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/6 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 10/6 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 10/7 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/14 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/14 1
14

15

Bend, OR

M

18941

8099

1

3/Novice

2

5/Novice

5/Novice

April 20, 2018

December 31, 2022