Peter Bentley

Event Category Date
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/17
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 10/27
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/27
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 10/26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/26
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 10/19
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/19
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/13
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/13
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/6
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/5
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/3
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/28
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/28
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 9/26
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/25
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 9/21
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/21
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 9/19
2 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 13-14 9/15
5 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 9/15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/14
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 9/12
11 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Junior 7/17
7 Bend Criterium Series Junior 7/3
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 6/9
2 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/26
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/11
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 5/5
1 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men 4/20
5 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 10-13 4/6

22nd — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 2019 297
18 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 2019 283
26 Criterium BAR Junior Men 2019 275
Road BAR Junior Men 2019
855

4th — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 10-13 4/6 11
1 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men 4/20 30
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 5/5 14
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/11 14
2 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/26 14
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 6/9 15
98

18th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14 15
2 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 13-14 9/15 14
5 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 9/15 11
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 9/21 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/28 15
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/5
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Junior Men 13-14 10/5
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/13 15
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 10/19 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 10/26 15
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 10/27 13
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/17 11
139

26th — Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Junior 7/17 5
5

5th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
22 Overall BAR Junior Men 2019 855
855

6th — Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/13 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 10/26 26
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 10/27 16
68

5th — Series Overall: Category 3/4/5 Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/13 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/26 26
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/27 16
68

19th — Series Overall: Category 1/2/3 Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/5 4
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/6 3
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/17 14
21

2nd — Series Overall: Category 3/4/5 Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 9/12 13
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 9/19 14
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 9/26 15
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/3 14
56

16th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/25 11
11

18th — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 1/2/3

Event Category Date Points
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/17 22
22

1st — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/28 30
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/13 30
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 10/19 30
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 10/26 30
120

181st — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 10-13 4/6 1
1 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men 4/20 1
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 5/5 1
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/11 1
2 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/26 1
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 6/9 1
7 Bend Criterium Series Junior 7/3 1
11 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Junior 7/17 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 9/12 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/14 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14 1
5 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 9/15 1
2 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 13-14 9/15 1
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 9/19 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/21 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 9/21 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/25 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 9/26 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/28 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/28 1
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/3 1
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/5 1
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/6 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/13 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/13 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/19 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 10/19 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/26 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 10/26 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/27 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 10/27 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/17 1
32

14

Bend, OR

M

18941

8099

1

3/Novice

2

5/Novice

5/Novice

April 20, 2018

December 31, 2021