Heather Johnson

Event Category Date
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women B 12/14
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B 11/3
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women B 11/2
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women B 10/26
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/14
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Women Points Race 9/1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/27
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Women Category 3 500 8/25
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Women Category 3 500 8/23
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/20
7 Gresham Criterium Senior Women 8/17
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/13
91 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/11
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Category 3 8/11
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 8/8
96 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined 8/4
2 OBRA Time Trial Women 3 8/4
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 3 8/3
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 8/3
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/30
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Women 7/28
41 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined 7/27
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Women 3 7/27
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 7/25
36 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined 7/20
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 3 7/20
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women 7/18
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 7/18
7 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race 7/14
71 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined 7/13
2 Revenge of the Disc Women 3 7/13-27
13 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out 7/13
5 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5-Mile Scratch Race 7/12
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/9
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women 7/4
3 Six Day: Saturday Six-day C Overall 6/29
2 Six Day: Saturday Category C Madison 6/29
3 Six Day: Friday Category C Six-day 6/28
3 Six Day: Thursday Six-day C 6/27
3 Six Day: Wednesday Category C 6/26
4 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Madison 6/25
7 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Races 6/25
2 Six Day: Monday Category C Madison 6/24
4 Six Day: Monday Category C Pursuit 6/24
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/18
12 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 6/16
4 One Day Fun Day! Madison B Omnium 6/15
28 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 6/11
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Points Race 6/8
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin 6/8
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C 6/6
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women 6/1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3 5/19
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/14
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 5/12
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3 5/12
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women 5/9
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/7
4 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 5/5-19
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3 5/5
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Women 1/2/3 5/4
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 5/2
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/23
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/16
75 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/23
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 3 3/23
20 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 3/17
13 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 3/3-17
6 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 3/3
134 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
4 Jack Frost TT Women 3 2/24
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 3 1/1

60th — 2013 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 1/2/3

Event Category Date Points
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 5/12 4
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 8/3 4
8

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 300
2 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 299
7 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 294
18 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 283
34 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 267
1443

36th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
6 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 1/1 295
21 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 1/1 280
57 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 244
819

411th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
44 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 257
257

329th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
69 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 232
232

44th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Six Day: Wednesday Category C 6/26 6.0
6.5

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Women Category 3 500 8/23 28
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Women Category 3 500 8/25 26
54

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Women 1/2/3 5/4 10
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Points Race 6/8 13
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin 6/8 11
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women 7/4 12
5 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5-Mile Scratch Race 7/12 11
13 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out 7/13 3
7 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race 7/14 9
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Women Points Race 9/1 30
99

69th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 One Day Fun Day! Madison B Omnium 6/15 6
6

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Jack Frost TT Women 3 2/24 12
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 3 3/23 14
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 3 7/20 14
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Women 3 7/27 14
2 OBRA Time Trial Women 3 8/4 28
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Category 3 8/11 28
110

18th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3 5/5 10
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3 5/12 8
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3 5/19 8
12 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 6/16 8
34

57th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 3/3 10
10

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Women 7/28 12
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 3 8/3 14
26

21st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women 6/1 11
7 Gresham Criterium Senior Women 8/17 9
20

34th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women B 10/26 14
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women B 11/2 13
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women B 12/14 13
40

12th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Jack Frost TT Women 3 2/24 1
6 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 3/3 1
20 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 3/17 1
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 3 3/23 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/16 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/23 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 5/2 1
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Women 1/2/3 5/4 1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3 5/5 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/7 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women 5/9 1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3 5/12 1
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 5/12 1
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/14 1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3 5/19 1
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women 6/1 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C 6/6 1
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin 6/8 1
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Points Race 6/8 1
28 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 6/11 1
4 One Day Fun Day! Madison B Omnium 6/15 1
12 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 6/16 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/18 1
4 Six Day: Monday Category C Pursuit 6/24 1
2 Six Day: Monday Category C Madison 6/24 1
7 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Races 6/25 1
4 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Madison 6/25 1
3 Six Day: Wednesday Category C 6/26 1
3 Six Day: Thursday Six-day C 6/27 1
3 Six Day: Friday Category C Six-day 6/28 1
2 Six Day: Saturday Category C Madison 6/29 1
3 Six Day: Saturday Six-day C Overall 6/29 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women 7/4 1
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/9 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5-Mile Scratch Race 7/12 1
13 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out 7/13 1
7 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race 7/14 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 7/18 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women 7/18 1
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 3 7/20 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 7/25 1
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Women 3 7/27 1
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Women 7/28 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/30 1
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 8/3 1
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 3 8/3 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Women 3 8/4 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 8/8 1
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Category 3 8/11 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/13 1
7 Gresham Criterium Senior Women 8/17 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/20 1
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Women Category 3 500 8/23 1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Women Category 3 500 8/25 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/27 1
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Women Points Race 9/1 1
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/14 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women B 10/26 1
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women B 11/2 1
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B 11/3 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women B 12/14 1
61

37

Portland, OR

F

11107

3

3

4

3

3

Not a current member