Brian Ratliff

Event Category Date
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B 10/20
12 Ninkrossi CX Category B 10/16
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 10/13
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B 10/9
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 10/6
DNF David Douglas CX Category B 10/2
76 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 9/29
28 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 8/31
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Sprints 8/28
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-34 Kilo 8/28
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/27
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 8/26
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/26
22 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 1/2/3 8/24
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/22
6 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 8/21
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Keirin 8/20
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/20
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/19
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/17
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/12
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/10
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 8/7
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/6
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 8/5
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men 8/1
5 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 7/31
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 7/30
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 7/29
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 7/29
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/29
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/25
206 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined 7/24
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men 7/24
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men 7/24
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men 7/23
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/20
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 3 Men 7/11
1 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 3 Men 7/11
4 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Category 3 7/10
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men 7/10
1 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 3 7/9
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 7/8
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/6
16 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 6/28
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 6/25
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 6/24
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/24
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/22
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/21
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/15
57 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 6/13
8 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 6/13
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 5/27
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 5/25
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 5/22
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 5/22
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/18
16 Silverton RR Men 3 5/16
3 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint 5/14
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 4 5/13
87 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/11
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 A Omnium 5/8
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 4 Men 5/7
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 5/6
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/4
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined 5/2
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 3 Men 5/2
137 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/25
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 4/24
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 4/23-25
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 4/23
27 Piece of Cake Men 3 3/28
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 3/14
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 3/7
33 Banana Belt Series Men 3 2/28-3/14
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Men 3 2/28
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 2/28
31 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 2/20
59 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/13

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Date Points
367 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 268
268

24th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
59 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/13 1
31 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 2/20 1
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 2/28 1
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 3/7 1
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 3/14 1
27 Piece of Cake Men 3 3/28 1
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23 1
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24 1
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25 1
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/4 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 4 Men 5/7 1
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 A Omnium 5/8 1
87 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/11 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint 5/14 1
16 Silverton RR Men 3 5/16 1
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/18 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 5/22 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 5/22 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/1 1
8 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 6/13 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/15 1
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/21 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/22 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/24 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 6/25 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/6 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 7/8 1
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men 7/10 1
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/20 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/29 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 7/30 1
5 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 7/31 1
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men 8/1 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 8/5 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/6 1
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 8/7 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/10 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/12 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/17 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/19 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/20 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Keirin 8/20 1
6 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 8/21 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/22 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/26 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/27 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-34 Kilo 8/28 1
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Sprints 8/28 1
76 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 9/29 1
DNF David Douglas CX Category B 10/2 1
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 10/6 1
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B 10/9 1
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 10/13 1
12 Ninkrossi CX Category B 10/16 1
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B 10/20 1
56

367th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
33 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 268
268

289th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 288
288

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 299
11 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 290
18 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 283
101 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 200
132 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 169
1241

13th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 A Omnium 5/8 13
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 5/27 9
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 6/24 11
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 7/29 6
39

33rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-34 Kilo 8/28 28
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Sprints 8/28 20
48

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 3 7/9 30
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men 7/10 30
4 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Category 3 7/10 24
1 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 3 Men 7/11 30
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 3 Men 7/11 28
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 7/29 7
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 8/26 14
163

18th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 3 Men 5/2 14
8 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 6/13 16
30

132nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 5/25 10
10

11th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 7/31 11
6 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 8/21 10
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/22 28
49

101st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B 10/9 5
12 Ninkrossi CX Category B 10/16 4
9

43

Hillsboro, OR

M

3225

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

3

2

Not a current member