Brian Ratliff

Event Category Date
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Category B 10/29
78 Cross Crusade Category C 10/23
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/27
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-44 Keirin 8/27
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 30-34 Sprints 8/27
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter 8/26
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/26
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men 8/25
DNF Giro di Portland Category 3 Men 8/21
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 8/20
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/20
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin 8/19
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/19
32 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 8/12
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/11
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin 8/5
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 8/5
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/4
25 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/31
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 7/29
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 7/28
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/28
25 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men 7/16
14 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 3 7/16
6 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Sprints 7/9
7 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Senior Men 7/8
3 The PIR 100 Open 1/2/3/4 Men and Women 7/4
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 7/2
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 7/1
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Senior Men 6/30
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 6/25
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/25
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 6/24
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/24
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 6/23
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/23
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 6/22
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Men A 6/22
7 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A 6/22
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/22
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 6/21
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A 6/21
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/21
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/20
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Madisons Men A 6/20
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Qualifiers Men A 6/20
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter 6/17
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 6/17
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 6/16
18 Cirque Criterium Men Category 3 6/12
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Men 6/11
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men 1, 2 6/11
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 6/10
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/9
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/7
DNF Vanport Kermesse Category 3 6/5
DNF Hammer Velo Criterium Singlespeed Men 6/4
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 6/4
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 6/3
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 6/2
22 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 1/2/3 5/31
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Category 3 5/26
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 1/2/3 5/24
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Men 5/22
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 5/20
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 3 5/19
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 1/2/3 5/17
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/17
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 3 5/13
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 3 5/12
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 5/5
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/3
16 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 5/1
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 3 5/1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/30
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/26
12 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 4/23
4 As the Raven Flies TT Men 3 4/23
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/19
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/12
11 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 4/9
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/5
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 3/27
13 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 3/26

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Date Points
400 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 255
255

400th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
46 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 255
255

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
20 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 281
27 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 274
73 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 228
121 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 180
963

63rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 290
99 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 202
107 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 194
686

46th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 30-34 Sprints 8/27 28.000
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-44 Keirin 8/27 20.000
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/27 8.000
56.667

20th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Men 5/22 14
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Category 3 5/26 15
29

11th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter 6/17 15.000
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/20 5.000
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 6/21 6.000
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 6/22 5.000
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/23 6.000
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 6/23 6.000
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 6/24 5.000
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/25 6.000
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 6/25 6.000
6 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Sprints 7/9 20.000
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/20 7.000
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 8/20 7.000
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter 8/26 15.000
110.833

27th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 As the Raven Flies TT Men 3 4/23 12
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 3 5/1 12
24

121st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 3/26 3
11 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 4/9 5
8

107th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 The PIR 100 Open 1/2/3/4 Men and Women 7/4 13
13

73rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 7/2 10
14 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 3 7/16 2
12

99th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 6/4 9
9

23rd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
13 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 3/26 1
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 3/27 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/5 1
11 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 4/9 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/12 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/19 1
4 As the Raven Flies TT Men 3 4/23 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/26 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/30 1
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 3 5/1 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 5/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 3 5/12 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 3 5/13 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/17 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 3 5/19 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 5/20 1
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Men 5/22 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 6/3 1
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 6/4 1
DNF Hammer Velo Criterium Singlespeed Men 6/4 1
DNF Vanport Kermesse Category 3 6/5 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/7 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/9 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 6/10 1
18 Cirque Criterium Men Category 3 6/12 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 6/16 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 6/17 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/20 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/23 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/25 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 7/1 1
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 7/2 1
3 The PIR 100 Open 1/2/3/4 Men and Women 7/4 1
6 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Sprints 7/9 1
14 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 3 7/16 1
25 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men 7/16 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/28 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 7/29 1
25 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/31 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/4 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 8/5 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin 8/5 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/11 1
32 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 8/12 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/19 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin 8/19 1
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/20 1
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 8/20 1
DNF Giro di Portland Category 3 Men 8/21 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/26 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 30-34 Sprints 8/27 1
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-44 Keirin 8/27 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/27 1
78 Cross Crusade Category C 10/23 1
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Category B 10/29 1
56

42

Hillsboro, OR

M

3225

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

3

2

Not a current member