Saul Lopez

Event Category Date
65 Portland Cup (USGP) Category B 12/7
59 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B 12/6
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B 11/23
42 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B 11/16
61 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B 11/9
29 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B 10/26
26 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B 10/25
63 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B 10/19
100 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B 10/5
42 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/28
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 9/14
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men 30+ 8/26
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/17
19 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 8/16
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 8/11
25 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 8/8
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 8/5
33 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 1/2/3 7/28
25 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 7/27
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 7/21
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 7/21
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 7/7
23 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/2
20 Monday PIR Senior Men 6/30
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/25
23 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/18
18 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 6/16
26 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/15
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/4
70 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/31
70 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/31
5 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men 5/31
60 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 5/24
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/19
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/12
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/6
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/20
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/20
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/20
57 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/12
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/16
53 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/9
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/2-16
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/2
62 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/24
62 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/24
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 2/24
32 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 2/17
14 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men B 2/3
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters B 1/27
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters B Men 1/20

40th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/25 12
12

60th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
392 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 254
254

109th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters B Men 1/20 1
32 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 2/17 1
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 2/24 1
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/2 1
53 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/9 1
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/16 1
57 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/12 1
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/20 1
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/6 1
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/12 1
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/19 1
60 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 5/24 1
5 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men 5/31 1
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/4 1
26 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/15 1
18 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 6/16 1
23 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/18 1
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/25 1
20 Monday PIR Senior Men 6/30 1
23 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/2 1
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 7/7 1
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 7/21 1
25 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 7/27 1
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 8/5 1
25 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 8/8 1
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 8/11 1
19 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 8/16 1
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/17 1
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 9/14 1
42 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/28 1
100 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B 10/5 1
63 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B 10/19 1
26 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B 10/25 1
29 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B 10/26 1
61 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B 11/9 1
42 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B 11/16 1
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B 11/23 1
59 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B 12/6 1
65 Portland Cup (USGP) Category B 12/7 1
39

392nd — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
74 2008 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 227
274 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 27
254

146th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
42 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 259
148 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 153
412

74th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men 30+ 8/26 9
9

42nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 2/24 4.0
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/20 11.0
5 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men 5/31 8.0
23.5

148th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/16 7
7

274th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters B Men 1/20 17
17

51

Hillsboro, OR

M

250

324

3/Novice

3/Novice

2

3

5/Novice

December 3, 2006

December 31, 2022