Jeff Harwood

Event Category Date
25 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open 9/21
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/19
14 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/19
13 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/18
13 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Singlespeed 9/18
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 8/31
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/31
13 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 8/30
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 8/26
16 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 1/2/3 8/24
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/24
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/22
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 8/22
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/19
19 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 8/14
1 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 8/13
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/10
4 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 8/8
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/3
2 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 8/2
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 7/29
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 7/27
11 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 3 7/25
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Men Open 7/24
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 7/23
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/22
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/20
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/19
11 Gresham Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 7/18
17 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men 7/18
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/13
3 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Category 3 7/10
3 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men 7/10
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/6
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 6/29
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/29
32 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 6/28
5 Salem Fairview Men 3 6/27
1 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men 6/26
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 6/24
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/22
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/21
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/17
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/15
49 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 6/13
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 35-39 6/13
2 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 6/12
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/8
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/7
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/1
9 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 5/31
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/31
30 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 5/25
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/25
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/18
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/17
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/11
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 A Omnium 5/8
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 3 Men 5/2
207 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/25
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 4/24
65 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 4/23-25
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 4/23
15 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 4/11
12 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/11
17 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall 4/11
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/6
11 Piece of Cake Men 3 3/28
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 3/14
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 3/7
21 Banana Belt Series Men 3 2/28-3/14
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 2/28
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 2/21
DNS Cherry Pie Men 3 2/13

17th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
156 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 481
481

24th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 2/28 1
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 3/7 1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 3/14 1
11 Piece of Cake Men 3 3/28 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/6 1
17 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall 4/11 1
12 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/11 1
15 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 4/11 1
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23 1
65 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24 1
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25 1
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25 1
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 A Omnium 5/8 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/11 1
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/17 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/18 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/25 1
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/31 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/1 1
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/7 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/8 1
2 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 6/12 1
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 35-39 6/13 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/15 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/17 1
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/21 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/22 1
1 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men 6/26 1
5 Salem Fairview Men 3 6/27 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/29 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/6 1
3 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men 7/10 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/13 1
17 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men 7/18 1
11 Gresham Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 7/18 1
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/19 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/20 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/22 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 7/23 1
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Men Open 7/24 1
11 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 3 7/25 1
2 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 8/2 1
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/3 1
4 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 8/8 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/10 1
1 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 8/13 1
19 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 8/14 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/19 1
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 8/22 1
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/22 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/24 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/31 1
13 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/18 1
14 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/19 1
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/19 1
25 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open 9/21 1
56

218th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
128 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 173
173

156th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
54 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 247
103 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 198
265 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 36
481

376th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
26 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 275
275

24th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 296
10 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 291
77 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 224
811

132nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
55 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 246
66 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 235
481

26th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 A Omnium 5/8 12
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 6/24 7
19

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men 7/10 26
3 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Category 3 7/10 26
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 7/29 6
4 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 8/8 12
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 8/26 6
76

103rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 35-39 6/13 30
30

265th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 5/31 7
7

77th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 3/14 8
11 Piece of Cake Men 3 3/28 5
5 Salem Fairview Men 3 6/27 11
24

55th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 6/29 15
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 7/27 12
13 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 8/30 3
30

54th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/11 4
11 Gresham Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 7/18 5
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 8/22 14
23

10th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 4/11 1
2 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 6/12 14
1 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men 6/26 15
11 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 3 7/25 5
1 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 8/13 15
50

66th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Men Open 7/24 15
15

128th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
13 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/18 3
14 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/19 2
5

441st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/19 4
4

48

Vancouver, WA

M

2319

2

3

3

2

3

Not a current member