Trevor Spahr

Event Category Date
9 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed 11/20
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/14
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/7
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/31
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/30
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed 10/27
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed 10/24
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Singlespeed 10/20
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/20
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed 10/17
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed 10/13
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 10/13
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed 10/10
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed 10/6
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 10/6
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 10/3
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed (Monogomists) 9/29
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 9/29
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed 8/29
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 1/2 8/21
35 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined 8/15
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT Senior 1/2 Men 8/15
1 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 8/8
6 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2 7/25
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Men Open 7/24
14 Gresham Crit Senior Men 7/18
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/14
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/7
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/6
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/28
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 6/24
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 6/24
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/24
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/21-8/2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/17
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/9
31 Silverton RR Men 1/2 5/16
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 5/9
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/25
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 4/24
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 4/23-25
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 4/23
79 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/13
4 King's Valley Men 3 4/10
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/6
1 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 4/3
32 Piece of Cake Men 3 3/28
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 3/14
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 3/7
3 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/6
9 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 3/6-20
3 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 3/6
6 Banana Belt Series Men 3 2/28-3/14
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined 2/21
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 2/21
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 2/20
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 2/13

12th — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 10/3 10
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed 10/10 3
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed 10/17 6
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed 10/24 8
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/30 9
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/31 6
42

22nd — Series Overall: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/9 40
40

89th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 2/13 1
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 2/20 1
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 2/21 1
3 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 3/6 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 3/7 1
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 3/14 1
32 Piece of Cake Men 3 3/28 1
1 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 4/3 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/6 1
4 King's Valley Men 3 4/10 1
79 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/13 1
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23 1
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24 1
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25 1
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25 1
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 5/9 1
31 Silverton RR Men 1/2 5/16 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/9 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/17 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/24 1
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/28 1
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/6 1
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/7 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/14 1
14 Gresham Crit Senior Men 7/18 1
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Men Open 7/24 1
6 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2 7/25 1
1 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 8/8 1
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT Senior 1/2 Men 8/15 1
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 1/2 8/21 1
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed 8/29 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 9/29 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 10/3 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 10/6 1
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed 10/10 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 10/13 1
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed 10/17 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/20 1
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed 10/24 1
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/30 1
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/31 1
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/7 1
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/14 1
9 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed 11/20 1
44

86th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
16 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 285
285

133rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
40 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 261
57 2010 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 244
505

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
16 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 285
21 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 280
27 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 274
31 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 270
1109

97th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
19 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 282
32 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 269
551

40th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 6/24 9
9

16th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 6/24 14
1 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 8/8 15
29

21st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 2/21 14
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25 15
29

19th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 3/6 13
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT Senior 1/2 Men 8/15 22
35

31st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 2/20 11
6 Banana Belt Series Men 3 2/28-3/14 10
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 3/7 15
4 King's Valley Men 3 4/10 12
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 4/23-25 7
55

57th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 5/9 12
12

27th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 4/3 15
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25 15
30

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Gresham Crit Senior Men 7/18 2
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Men Open 7/24 13
6 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2 7/25 10
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 1/2 8/21 5
30

16th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed 8/29 5.0
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 10/3 10.0
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed 10/17 4.0
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed 10/24 7.0
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed 10/27 12.0
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/30 6.0
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/31 3.0
9 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed 11/20 14.0
62.5

37

Portland, OR

M

15916

2

3/Novice

2

1

2

Not a current member