Jake Salcone

Event Category Date
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/14
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/7
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 10/31
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 10/30
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed 10/27
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/27
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Singlespeed 10/20
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/20
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 10/17
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed 10/13
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 10/13
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B 10/10
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed 10/6
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 10/6
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/3
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed (Monogomists) 9/29
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 9/29
7 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/18
7 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Singlespeed 9/18
18 Pain+Suffer'n CX Singlespeed 9/12
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B 8/29
20 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined 8/15
4 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Men 8/15
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 8/2
23 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men 8/1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/30
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/28
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/23
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/21-8/2
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/16
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Men 6/13
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 5/22

1st — Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Date Points
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/3 14
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B 10/10 16
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 10/17 15
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 10/30 26
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 10/31 3
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/7 26
100

10th — Series Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/16 24
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/23 20
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/30 100
144

427th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 5/22 1
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Men 6/13 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/16 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/23 1
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/28 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/30 1
23 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men 8/1 1
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 8/2 1
4 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Men 8/15 1
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B 8/29 1
18 Pain+Suffer'n CX Singlespeed 9/12 1
7 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/18 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 9/29 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/3 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 10/6 1
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B 10/10 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 10/13 1
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 10/17 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/20 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/27 1
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 10/30 1
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 10/31 1
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/7 1
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/14 1
24

164th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
66 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 235
235

68th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
36 2010 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 265
57 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 244
166 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 135
644

76th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 295
29 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 272
567

36th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/21-8/2 5
5

29th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Men 8/15 24
24

166th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Category 4 Men 1/1 6
6

57th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 5/22 15
15

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B 8/29 5
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/3 16
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B 10/10 19
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 10/17 18
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 10/30 15
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/7 15
89

66th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
7 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/18 9
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed 10/27 8
17

40

Portland, OR

M

5216

2

3

3

4

5

Not a current member