Robert Huff

Event Category Date
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters 50+ 12/14
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ 11/24
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/17
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 11/10
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ 11/9
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ 11/3
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ 10/26
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/20
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ 10/13
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 10/6
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 10/5
5 Battle At Barlow Masters 50+ 9/29
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/28
5 Fazio Farms Masters 50+ 9/22
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ 9/21
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ 9/7
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ 8/31
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 8/25
17 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Category 3/4 8/17
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/13
62 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined 8/4
5 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 50-54 8/4
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/23
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/16
5 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2/3 7/14
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/9
6 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 7/6
44 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 6/16
32 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 6/9
6 OBRA TTT Senior Men 6/9
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/5
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 6/1
22 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ 5/5-19
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ 5/5
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ 5/2
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/23
7 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ 4/13
57 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 3/31
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ 3/31
15 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/23
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men 3/23
37 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 3/17
11 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 50+ 1/1
9 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 50+ 1/1
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Kilos Men 50+ 1/1
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 1/1

9th — Series Overall: Masters 50+

Event Category Date Points
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ 10/13 6
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/20 14
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ 11/3 12
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 11/10 15
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/17 13
60

8th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Masters 50+

Event Category Date Points
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ 9/21 5
5 Battle At Barlow Masters 50+ 9/29 7
12

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
7 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 1214
1214

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
14 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 287
50 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 251
59 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 242
68 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 233
100 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 201
1214

491st — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
133 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 168
168

68th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 50+ 1/1 5
5

50th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men 3/23 14
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ 3/31 10
5 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 50-54 8/4 22
46

133rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 OBRA TTT Senior Men 6/9 5
5

100th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ 4/13 9
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ 5/5 2
5 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2/3 7/14 11
22

59th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 6/1 5
6 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 7/6 10
15

14th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 8/25 14
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ 9/7 13
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ 9/21 9
5 Fazio Farms Masters 50+ 9/22 11
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/28 6
5 Battle At Barlow Masters 50+ 9/29 11
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 10/5 13
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ 10/13 3
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/20 11
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ 10/26 5
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ 11/3 9
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ 11/9 18
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 11/10 12
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/17 10
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ 11/24 12
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters 50+ 12/14 14
171

123rd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Kilos Men 50+ 1/1 1
9 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 50+ 1/1 1
37 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 3/17 1
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men 3/23 1
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ 3/31 1
7 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ 4/13 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/23 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ 5/2 1
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ 5/5 1
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 6/1 1
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/5 1
6 OBRA TTT Senior Men 6/9 1
44 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 6/16 1
6 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 7/6 1
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/9 1
5 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2/3 7/14 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/16 1
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/23 1
5 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 50-54 8/4 1
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/13 1
17 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Category 3/4 8/17 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 8/25 1
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ 8/31 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ 9/7 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ 9/21 1
5 Fazio Farms Masters 50+ 9/22 1
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/28 1
5 Battle At Barlow Masters 50+ 9/29 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 10/5 1
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 10/6 1
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ 10/13 1
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/20 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ 10/26 1
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ 11/3 1
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ 11/9 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 11/10 1
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/17 1
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ 11/24 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters 50+ 12/14 1
39

59

Portland, OR

M

217

376

2

3/Novice

2

3

3

December 19, 2005

December 31, 2021