Scott McKnight

Event Category Date
89 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/26
101 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/11
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 10/1
44 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/28
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 9/24
35 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B 9/20
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ 9/16
46 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/13
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 9/10
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B 9/6
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ 9/2
65 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/10
13 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 8/10
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 8/10
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 7/29
54 OUCH: Combined Combined 7/27
6 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 7/27
62 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 7/19
8 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-49 7/13
41 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined 7/13
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 45-49 7/13
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/8
10 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 7/5
24 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men 6/29
22 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 6/24
12 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ 6/22
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/18
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/17
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/10
12 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 6/8
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ 6/4
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ 5/31
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 5/27
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/27
46 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 5/25
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/20
5 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 40-49 5/17
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/13
17 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 5/10
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ 4/17
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 40+ 4/3-24
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 4/5 40+ 4/3
30 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 3/30
22 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 3/29

26th — Oregon TT Cup: Masters Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
8 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-49 7/13 8
13 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 8/10 3
11

188th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
55 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 246
166 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 135
381

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
19 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 4/5 1/1 282
70 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 1/1 231
513

59th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
188 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 381
381

55th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 45-49 7/13 11
6 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 7/27 10
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 8/10 20
41

70th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 40+ 4/3-24 7
12 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 6/8 4
12 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ 6/22 4
15

166th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 40-49 5/17 11
11

19th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
10 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 7/5 6
6

143rd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
22 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 3/29 1
30 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 3/30 1
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 4/5 40+ 4/3 1
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ 4/17 1
17 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 5/10 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/13 1
5 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 40-49 5/17 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/20 1
46 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 5/25 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/27 1
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ 5/31 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ 6/4 1
12 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 6/8 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/10 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/17 1
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/18 1
12 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ 6/22 1
24 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men 6/29 1
10 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 7/5 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/8 1
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 45-49 7/13 1
8 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-49 7/13 1
62 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 7/19 1
6 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 7/27 1
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 8/10 1
13 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 8/10 1
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ 9/2 1
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B 9/6 1
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 9/10 1
46 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/13 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ 9/16 1
35 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B 9/20 1
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 9/24 1
44 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/28 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 10/1 1
101 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/11 1
89 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/26 1
37

52

Gresham, OR

M

5530

2

2

3

4

5

Not a current member